Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: 2015 Arnold Fencing Classic RYC & Open

Back to Final Results

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Kesler, Thomas : UNAT 1 D2V5V5D2D1V5   3 (50%) 20 16 4 4
Lawson, Marie : BFC 2 V5V5D4V5D2V5   4 (66%) 26 18 8 2
Cheifetz, Robin : UNAT 3 D1D1D1D2D2D4   0 (0%) 11 30 -19 7
Backos, Ryan : WVUFC 4 D1V5V5D3D2D4   2 (33%) 20 25 -5 5
Edwards, Tim : EKU 5 V5D2V5V5D3V5   4 (66%) 25 21 4 3
Sarrett, Geal : UNAT 6 V2V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 27 11 16 1
Sherfey, Jane : RAFA 7 D2D3V5V5D4D1   2 (33%) 20 28 -8 6


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Baker, Eric : FCC 1 V5D4D3D2V5D4   2 (33%) 23 25 -2 6
Diaz-Reyes, Rafael : UNAT 2 D1D1D2D2V5D2   1 (16%) 13 28 -15 7
Walther, Bryan : UNAT 3 V5V5V5V5D0D2   4 (66%) 22 23 -1 3
Tate, Leon : UNAT 4 V5V5D4V5D4D2   3 (50%) 25 23 2 4
Wojciechowski, Matthew : RAFA 5 V5V5D4D3V5V5   4 (66%) 27 17 10 1
Dennis, Aaron : TWORAVENS 6 D4D3V5V5D1V5   3 (50%) 23 23 0 5
Facci, Michael : RFC 7 V5V5V5V5D2D4   4 (66%) 26 20 6 2


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Pierce, Marcia : EKU 1 D4V5D2D1V5D0   2 (33%) 17 26 -9 5
Anderson, Michael L : UNAT 2 V5D2D3V5V5D2   3 (50%) 22 24 -2 4
Shannon, James : RAFA 3 D4V5D3D0V5D0   2 (33%) 17 26 -9 5
Koby, Brian : IFC 4 V5V5V5V5V5D3   5 (83%) 28 17 11 2
Pena, Elijah : ALCAZAR 5 V5D3V5D2V5D3   3 (50%) 23 16 7 3
Adcock, Travis : UNAT 6 D2D2D4D2D0D1   0 (0%) 11 30 -19 7
Arlington, Nicholas : HOF 7 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 9 21 1


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Amrine, Terry : RAFA 1 D2V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 27 18 9 3
Zhu, Zimo : SHS 2 V5V5V5V5D4V5   5 (83%) 29 14 15 1
Tischer, Jens : FG 3 D4D0D4D4D0D2   0 (0%) 14 30 -16 7
Boylan, Jack : LFC 4 D3D1V5V5D2D2   2 (33%) 18 24 -6 5
Polakovsky, Anastazia G V : LIGONIER 5 D1D3V5D2D0D4   1 (16%) 15 28 -13 6
Steiber, Zane : ALCAZAR 6 D2V5V5V5V4V5   5 (83%) 26 12 14 2
Stott, Donovan : RFC 7 D3D3V5V3V5D1   3 (50%) 20 23 -3 4


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Lucas, Ryan : UNAT 1 V5V5V5V5D2V5   5 (83%) 27 14 13 2
Tran, Dan-Ho : UNAT 2 D0D3D4D3V5D1   1 (16%) 16 28 -12 7
Mingione, Frank : UNAT 3 D2V5D4D4D3D4   1 (16%) 22 28 -6 6
Rodachy, Jeffrey : TWORAVENS 4 D4V5V5V5D0V5   4 (66%) 24 22 2 3
Utzman, Nathan : UNAT 5 D0V5V5D0D0D2   2 (33%) 12 27 -15 5
Hahn, Douglas : MEDEO FC 6 V5D3V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 28 14 14 1
Kopchick, Matthew : LIGONIER 7 D3V5V5D4V5D4   3 (50%) 26 22 4 4


Pool #6
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Hosey, James : CANDLEWOOD 1 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 16 14 1
Price, Avery : UNAT 2 D4V5D2D2V5V5   3 (50%) 23 21 2 3
Bouscher, Katherine : HOF 3 D4D4D3D2V5D2   1 (16%) 20 25 -5 6
Vazquez, Hipolito A : FG 4 D1V5V5D1V5D3   3 (50%) 20 21 -1 4
Tang, Joshua : UNAT 5 D4V5V5V5V5D3   4 (66%) 27 17 10 2
Kullos, Gabriel : UNAT 6 D1D2D0D1D2V5   1 (16%) 11 29 -18 7
Hahn, Ashley : MEDEO FC 7 D2D0V5V5V5D4   3 (50%) 21 23 -2 5


Pool #7
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Billings, Maeve Elizabeth : ALCAZAR 1 D0D0V5D4V5D4   2 (33%) 18 26 -8 5
Mazur, Mykhaylo : UNAT 2 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 4 26 1
Henkels, Jacob : HOF 3 V5D1V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 26 16 10 2
Huheey, Bill : UNAT 4 D4D0D2D3D1D3   0 (0%) 13 30 -17 7
Jensen, David C : LFC 5 V5D0D4V5D3V5   3 (50%) 22 24 -2 4
Owens, Nathan C : RAFA 6 D2D2D3V5V5V5   3 (50%) 22 22 0 3
Kilbane, McKensie : CYRANO 7 V5D1D2V5D2D3   2 (33%) 18 27 -9 6


Pool #8
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Polk, Dayna : HOF 1 D1D0V5D4V5   2 (40%) 15 21 -6 4
Stencel, Andrew : SHS 2 V5D3V5V5V5   4 (80%) 23 11 12 2
Ghazaleh, Xavier : OLYMPIAFC 3 V5V4V3V5V5   5 (100%) 22 10 12 1
Russell, Joe : LIGONIER 4 D3D4D2D0D4   0 (0%) 13 23 -10 6
Burke, Robert : UNAT 5 V5D1D4V5D4   2 (40%) 19 19 0 3
Nirode, David : RAFA 6 D3D1D1V5V5   2 (40%) 15 23 -8 5


Pool #9
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Prijatel, John : UNAT 1 V5V5D2D0D3   2 (40%) 15 20 -5 5
Polakovsky, Jacqueline : LIGONIER 2 D1D3D1D2D2   0 (0%) 9 25 -16 6
Clancey, Nicholas : UNAT 3 D4V5D3D3V5   2 (40%) 20 20 0 3
Stewart, Matthew : WAL-SWR P 4 V5V5V4V5V5   5 (100%) 24 10 14 1
Carrion Gonzalez, Marlon : UNAT 5 V5V5V5D3V5   4 (80%) 23 13 10 2
Ditullio, Harry : RAFA 6 V5V5D3D1D3   2 (40%) 17 20 -3 4