Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: Cobra Div 1A/Div II Regional Open Circuit (ROC)

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

C & Under Senior Women's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Drobish, Michelle : TSS              
   (1) Drobish, Michelle : TSS            
 (64) -Bye-              
     (1) Drobish, Michelle : TSS          
 (33) Tan, Valerie : CENTRAL FC    15 - 6          
   (32) Drozd, Jenny : UNAT            
 (32) Drozd, Jenny : UNAT  10 - 15            
       (1) Drobish, Michelle : TSS        
 (17) Hua, Jacqueline : FASJ      15 - 14        
   (17) Hua, Jacqueline : FASJ            
 (48) -Bye-              
     (17) Hua, Jacqueline : FASJ          
 (49) -Bye-    15 - 6          
   (16) Martinez, Natalie : NJFA            
 (16) Martinez, Natalie : NJFA              
         (1) Drobish, Michelle : TSS      
 (9) Yang, Julia : TSS        15 - 11      
   (9) Yang, Julia : TSS            
 (56) -Bye-              
     (9) Yang, Julia : TSS          
 (41) -Bye-    15 - 6          
   (24) Edelman, Sabrina : SHERIDAN            
 (24) Edelman, Sabrina : SHERIDAN              
       (9) Yang, Julia : TSS        
 (25) Wong, Marisa : SHERIDAN      13 - 10        
   (25) Wong, Marisa : SHERIDAN            
 (40) -Bye-              
     (8) Zau, Claire : UNAT          
 (57) -Bye-    5 - 15          
   (8) Zau, Claire : UNAT            
 (8) Zau, Claire : UNAT              
           (12) Chen, Erin : FASJ    
 (5) Oliver, DeAna : NJFA          14 - 15    
   (5) Oliver, DeAna : NJFA            
 (60) -Bye-              
     (5) Oliver, DeAna : NJFA          
 (37) -Bye-    15 - 3          
   (28) Levine, Erika : LUCCHETTI            
 (28) Levine, Erika : LUCCHETTI              
       (12) Chen, Erin : FASJ        
 (21) Wong, Kristen : SHERIDAN      14 - 15        
   (21) Wong, Kristen : SHERIDAN            
 (44) -Bye-              
     (12) Chen, Erin : FASJ          
 (53) -Bye-    12 - 15          
   (12) Chen, Erin : FASJ            
 (12) Chen, Erin : FASJ              
         (12) Chen, Erin : FASJ      
 (13) Sweetra, Elizabeth : NJFA        15 - 13      
   (13) Sweetra, Elizabeth : NJFA            
 (52) -Bye-              
     (13) Sweetra, Elizabeth : NJFA          
 (46) -Bye-    15 - 8          
   (19) Kleiner, Susannah : NYACK            
 (19) Kleiner, Susannah : NYACK              
       (13) Sweetra, Elizabeth : NJFA        
 (29) Morales, Victoria : UNAT      15 - 7        
   (29) Morales, Victoria : UNAT            
 (36) -Bye-              
     (29) Morales, Victoria : UNAT          
 (61) -Bye-    15 - 13          
   (4) Yang, Brenda : FASJ            
 (4) Yang, Brenda : FASJ              
             (12) Chen, Erin : FASJ  
 (3) D'Costa, Zoee : FASJ            15 - 11  
   (3) D'Costa, Zoee : FASJ            
 (62) -Bye-              
     (3) D'Costa, Zoee : FASJ          
 (35) -Bye-    15 - 5          
   (30) Gillick, Kailyn : NYACK            
 (30) Gillick, Kailyn : NYACK              
       (3) D'Costa, Zoee : FASJ        
 (19) Gioiella, Alexandra : NJFA      15 - 8        
   (19) Gioiella, Alexandra : NJFA            
 (46) -Bye-              
     (14) Chun, Natalie : CANDLEWOOD          
 (51) -Bye-    13 - 15          
   (14) Chun, Natalie : CANDLEWOOD            
 (14) Chun, Natalie : CANDLEWOOD              
         (3) D'Costa, Zoee : FASJ      
 (11) Castro, Grace : RIFAC        15 - 14      
   (11) Castro, Grace : RIFAC            
 (54) -Bye-              
     (11) Castro, Grace : RIFAC          
 (43) -Bye-    15 - 4          
   (22) Cebula, Naomi : MANHATTAN            
 (22) Cebula, Naomi : MANHATTAN              
       (11) Castro, Grace : RIFAC        
 (27) Yoder, Bridget : DVFC      15 - 8        
   (27) Yoder, Bridget : DVFC            
 (38) -Bye-              
     (27) Yoder, Bridget : DVFC          
 (59) -Bye-    15 - 9          
   (6) Feller, Elizabeth Faye : PHX            
 (6) Feller, Elizabeth Faye : PHX              
           (7) Milestone, Jessica : UNAT    
 (7) Milestone, Jessica : UNAT          13 - 15    
   (7) Milestone, Jessica : UNAT            
 (58) -Bye-              
     (7) Milestone, Jessica : UNAT          
 (39) -Bye-    15 - 8          
   (26) Drobish, Christine : TSS            
 (26) Drobish, Christine : TSS              
       (7) Milestone, Jessica : UNAT        
 (23) Accardi, Celia : NJFA      15 - 5        
   (23) Accardi, Celia : NJFA            
 (42) -Bye-              
     (10) Buckborough, Abagael : RIFAC          
 (55) -Bye-    14 - 15          
   (10) Buckborough, Abagael : RIFAC            
 (10) Buckborough, Abagael : RIFAC              
         (7) Milestone, Jessica : UNAT      
 (15) Min, Isabella : BERGEN FC        15 - 13      
   (15) Min, Isabella : BERGEN FC            
 (50) -Bye-              
     (15) Min, Isabella : BERGEN FC          
 (48) -Bye-    15 - 12          
   (17) Engelmann, Sarah : RIFAC            
 (17) Engelmann, Sarah : RIFAC              
       (2) Sapienza, Lindsay : BERGEN FC        
 (31) Lawlor, Gillian : NJFA      6 - 15        
   (34) Harrod, Jordan : LILOVFA            
 (34) Harrod, Jordan : LILOVFA  13 - 15            
     (2) Sapienza, Lindsay : BERGEN FC          
 (63) -Bye-    6 - 15          
   (2) Sapienza, Lindsay : BERGEN FC            
 (2) Sapienza, Lindsay : BERGEN FC