Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Cobra Youth - All Weapons (Y8-Y14)

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y14 Mixed Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Saron, Mitchell : BERGEN FC            
   (1) Saron, Mitchell : BERGEN FC          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Saron, Mitchell : BERGEN FC        
 (17) Burke, William : MANHATTAN    15 - 3        
   (16) Lobrow, Alex : POL-AM FS          
 (16) Lobrow, Alex : POL-AM FS  11 - 15          
       (1) Saron, Mitchell : BERGEN FC      
 (9) Rich, George : MORRIS FC      15 - 9      
   (9) Rich, George : MORRIS FC          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Rich, George : MORRIS FC        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 3        
   (8) Price, Jack S. : BERGEN FC          
 (8) Price, Jack S. : BERGEN FC            
         (5) Murzynowski, Philip : BERGEN FC    
 (5) Murzynowski, Philip : BERGEN FC        12 - 15    
   (5) Murzynowski, Philip : BERGEN FC          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Murzynowski, Philip : BERGEN FC        
 (21) -Bye-    15 - 10        
   (12) Muniz, Jonathan Javier : COBRA FC          
 (12) Muniz, Jonathan Javier : COBRA FC            
       (5) Murzynowski, Philip : BERGEN FC      
 (13) Kaouris, Peter : CANDLEWOOD      15 - 11      
   (13) Kaouris, Peter : CANDLEWOOD          
 (20) Olarsch, Benjamin : ATLANTIC  15 - 10          
     (4) Gao, Kevin : MANHATTAN        
 (29) -Bye-    3 - 15        
   (4) Gao, Kevin : MANHATTAN          
 (4) Gao, Kevin : MANHATTAN            
           (3) Doddo, Andrew : NJFA  
 (3) Doddo, Andrew : NJFA          8 - 15  
   (3) Doddo, Andrew : NJFA          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Doddo, Andrew : NJFA        
 (19) Walker, Dalton : COBRA FC    15 - 6        
   (14) Miller, Ian : NYAC          
 (14) Miller, Ian : NYAC  7 - 15          
       (3) Doddo, Andrew : NJFA      
 (11) Callahan, Kevin : BERGEN FC      15 - 7      
   (11) Callahan, Kevin : BERGEN FC          
 (22) -Bye-            
     (6) Cohen, Josh : BERGEN FC        
 (27) -Bye-    9 - 15        
   (6) Cohen, Josh : BERGEN FC          
 (6) Cohen, Josh : BERGEN FC            
         (3) Doddo, Andrew : NJFA    
 (7) Stone, Ben : MANHATTAN        15 - 2    
   (7) Stone, Ben : MANHATTAN          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (10) Ge, Derek : MANHATTAN        
 (23) -Bye-    14 - 15        
   (10) Ge, Derek : MANHATTAN          
 (10) Ge, Derek : MANHATTAN            
       (15) Tuckman, P J : MANHATTAN      
 (15) Tuckman, P J : MANHATTAN      14 - 15      
   (15) Tuckman, P J : MANHATTAN          
 (18) Burke, Nora : MANHATTAN  15 - 11          
     (15) Tuckman, P J : MANHATTAN        
 (31) -Bye-    15 - 9        
   (2) Polinski, Adrian : TSS          
 (2) Polinski, Adrian : TSS