Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Cobra Youth - All Weapons (Y8-Y14)

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y12 Men's Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Lewicki, Max : LUCCHETTI            
   (1) Lewicki, Max : LUCCHETTI          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Lewicki, Max : LUCCHETTI        
 (17) Katayama, Kevin : ALTITUDE    2 - 0        
   (16) Cafaro, Ben : CLINTON FC          
 (16) Cafaro, Ben : CLINTON FC  1 - 2          
       (1) Lewicki, Max : LUCCHETTI      
 (9) Tichacek, Matthew : ATLANTIC      2 - 1      
   (9) Tichacek, Matthew : ATLANTIC          
 (24) Garison, Andrew : CLINTON FC  2 - 0          
     (9) Tichacek, Matthew : ATLANTIC        
 (25) -Bye-    2 - 0        
   (8) Sugarman, Jared : FAW          
 (8) Sugarman, Jared : FAW            
         (1) Lewicki, Max : LUCCHETTI    
 (5) Bowie, Griffin : ATLANTIC        2 - 1    
   (5) Bowie, Griffin : ATLANTIC          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Bowie, Griffin : ATLANTIC        
 (21) Park, Joah : GUTKOVSKIY    2 - 1        
   (12) Park, Noah : GUTKOVSKIY          
 (12) Park, Noah : GUTKOVSKIY  0 - 2          
       (5) Bowie, Griffin : ATLANTIC      
 (13) Gindrey, Evariste : BBFC      2 - 0      
   (13) Gindrey, Evariste : BBFC          
 (20) Quijano, Tag : BCAF  2 - 0          
     (4) Kiel, Christopher M : BCAF        
 (29) -Bye-    0 - 2        
   (4) Kiel, Christopher M : BCAF          
 (4) Kiel, Christopher M : BCAF            
           (1) Lewicki, Max : LUCCHETTI  
 (3) McKenna, Joseph Owen : BCAF          2 - 0  
   (3) McKenna, Joseph Owen : BCAF          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) McKenna, Joseph Owen : BCAF        
 (19) Li, Edward : GUTKOVSKIY    2 - 0        
   (14) Smith, Jack : CRC D'ESC          
 (14) Smith, Jack : CRC D'ESC  0 - 2          
       (3) McKenna, Joseph Owen : BCAF      
 (11) Levy, Jasper : 5T FC      2 - 0      
   (11) Levy, Jasper : 5T FC          
 (22) Culotta, Holden : FAW  2 - 0          
     (11) Levy, Jasper : 5T FC        
 (27) -Bye-    2 - 1        
   (6) Dans, Jared : 5T FC          
 (6) Dans, Jared : 5T FC            
         (7) Wong, Asa : PCFC    
 (7) Wong, Asa : PCFC        0 - 2    
   (7) Wong, Asa : PCFC          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Wong, Asa : PCFC        
 (23) Tirado, Sebastian : LUCCHETTI    2 - 0        
   (10) Pari, Sooryakumar : COBRA FC          
 (10) Pari, Sooryakumar : COBRA FC  1 - 2          
       (7) Wong, Asa : PCFC      
 (15) Ding, Allan : BOSTON FC      2 - 0      
   (15) Ding, Allan : BOSTON FC          
 (18) Payor, Trevor : BBFC  2 - 1          
     (2) Levy, Cameron : 5T FC        
 (31) -Bye-    0 - 2        
   (2) Levy, Cameron : 5T FC          
 (2) Levy, Cameron : 5T FC