Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Royal Arts Super Youth (SYC) 2012

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y12 Men's Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : JFC            
   (1) Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : JFC          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : JFC        
 (17) Tingiris, Alexander : UNAT    2 - 0        
   (17) Tingiris, Alexander : UNAT          
 (16) Savoy, Matthew : HOF  2 - 0          
       (1) Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : JFC      
 (9) Parcel, Christopher : UNAT      2 - 0      
   (9) Parcel, Christopher : UNAT          
 (24) Nannie, Jackson : UNAT  2 - 0          
     (9) Parcel, Christopher : UNAT        
 (25) -Bye-    2 - 0        
   (8) Stewart-Phillips, Kieran : FMC          
 (8) Stewart-Phillips, Kieran : FMC            
         (1) Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : JFC    
 (5) Crouse, Wolfe : WFA        2 - 0    
   (5) Crouse, Wolfe : WFA          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Crouse, Wolfe : WFA        
 (21) Vold, Andrew : IFC    2 - 0        
   (12) MacCumber, David : WCFA          
 (12) MacCumber, David : WCFA  0 - 2          
       (5) Crouse, Wolfe : WFA      
 (13) MacCumber, Ethan : WCFA      2 - 0      
   (13) MacCumber, Ethan : WCFA          
 (20) Ditullio, Harry : RAFA  2 - 1          
     (4) Maddineni, Neel : FAW        
 (29) -Bye-    1 - 2        
   (4) Maddineni, Neel : FAW          
 (4) Maddineni, Neel : FAW            
           (1) Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) : JFC  
 (3) Kimatian, Harrison : HOF          2 - 0  
   (3) Kimatian, Harrison : HOF          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Kimatian, Harrison : HOF        
 (19) Snyder, Drake : HOF    2 - 0        
   (14) Jacobs, Tyler : TFA          
 (14) Jacobs, Tyler : TFA  1 - 2          
       (3) Kimatian, Harrison : HOF      
 (10) Candreva, Hunter : PCFC      2 - 0      
   (10) Candreva, Hunter : PCFC          
 (22) Boylan, Jack : LFC  2 - 0          
     (6) Mikkelson, Alexander J : IFC        
 (27) -Bye-    0 - 2        
   (6) Mikkelson, Alexander J : IFC          
 (6) Mikkelson, Alexander J : IFC            
         (3) Kimatian, Harrison : HOF    
 (7) Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. : UNAT        2 - 0    
   (7) Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. : UNAT          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. : UNAT        
 (23) Essex, Samuel : UNAT    2 - 0        
   (10) Wilson, Ben M : ALCAZAR          
 (10) Wilson, Ben M : ALCAZAR  0 - 2          
       (2) Kozin, Robert : SWP      
 (15) Maurer, Chip : RFF      0 - 2      
   (15) Maurer, Chip : RFF          
 (18) Agarwala, Aris : HUB CITY  2 - 0          
     (2) Kozin, Robert : SWP        
 (31) -Bye-    1 - 2        
   (2) Kozin, Robert : SWP          
 (2) Kozin, Robert : SWP