Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Arnold Fencing Classic 2011

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y10 Men's RYC Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Olivares, Marcello : MASTERS FC            
   (1) Olivares, Marcello : MASTERS FC          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Olivares, Marcello : MASTERS FC        
 (17) Rentenbach, John : SMF    2 - 0        
   (17) Rentenbach, John : SMF          
 (16) O'Shea, Conall : RFC  2 - 0          
       (1) Olivares, Marcello : MASTERS FC      
 (9) Dority, Philip : BLUEFC      2 - 0      
   (9) Dority, Philip : BLUEFC          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Dority, Philip : BLUEFC        
 (25) -Bye-    2 - 0        
   (8) Watson, Nathaniel : UNAT          
 (8) Watson, Nathaniel : UNAT            
         (1) Olivares, Marcello : MASTERS FC    
 (5) Jones, Michael : CRC D'ESC        2 - 0    
   (5) Jones, Michael : CRC D'ESC          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Jones, Michael : CRC D'ESC        
 (21) Decker, Liam : SMF    2 - 0        
   (12) Lee, Christopher Sunjae : T RVRS FC          
 (12) Lee, Christopher Sunjae : T RVRS FC  0 - 2          
       (4) Beresteanu, Guy Waks : MID-SOUTH      
 (13) Maurer, Ned : DARK HRSE      1 - 2      
   (13) Maurer, Ned : DARK HRSE          
 (20) Cannon, Caiden : RAFA  2 - 0          
     (4) Beresteanu, Guy Waks : MID-SOUTH        
 (29) -Bye-    0 - 2        
   (4) Beresteanu, Guy Waks : MID-SOUTH          
 (4) Beresteanu, Guy Waks : MID-SOUTH            
           (1) Olivares, Marcello : MASTERS FC  
 (3) Ely, Alexandru : UFO          2 - 0  
   (3) Ely, Alexandru : UFO          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Ely, Alexandru : UFO        
 (19) Jones, Garrett : UNAT    2 - 0        
   (14) Novachenko, Nestor : EDL          
 (14) Novachenko, Nestor : EDL  0 - 2          
       (3) Ely, Alexandru : UFO      
 (11) Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob : UNAT      2 - 0      
   (11) Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob : UNAT          
 (22) -Bye-            
     (6) Bolton, Lucas R : TFC        
 (27) -Bye-    1 - 2        
   (6) Bolton, Lucas R : TFC          
 (6) Bolton, Lucas R : TFC            
         (3) Ely, Alexandru : UFO    
 (7) Chavez, Morgan : FAO        2 - 1    
   (7) Chavez, Morgan : FAO          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Chavez, Morgan : FAO        
 (23) -Bye-    2 - 0        
   (10) Kim, Max J. : UNAT          
 (10) Kim, Max J. : UNAT            
       (7) Chavez, Morgan : FAO      
 (15) Patterson, William : UNAT      2 - 0      
   (18) Stevenson, Spencer : UNAT          
 (18) Stevenson, Spencer : UNAT  0 - 2          
     (2) Cornett, Sawyer Reece : BLUEFC        
 (31) -Bye-    0 - 2        
   (2) Cornett, Sawyer Reece : BLUEFC          
 (2) Cornett, Sawyer Reece : BLUEFC