Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Arnold Fencing Classic 2009

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y14 Mixed Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Cichocki, David : MFA            
   (1) Cichocki, David : MFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Cichocki, David : MFA        
 (17) Walker, Kate : FIA-PITT    15 - 9        
   (17) Walker, Kate : FIA-PITT          
 (16) Peters, Vinh : ASAS  15 - 9          
       (9) Pukal, Bartosz : MFA      
 (9) Pukal, Bartosz : MFA      7 - 15      
   (9) Pukal, Bartosz : MFA          
 (24) Bell, Darrell : ASAS  15 - 1          
     (9) Pukal, Bartosz : MFA        
 (25) Rubinick, Alex : ASAS    15 - 13        
   (8) Stubna, Thomas : MFA          
 (8) Stubna, Thomas : MFA  6 - 15          
         (9) Pukal, Bartosz : MFA    
 (5) Sabharwal, Nicolas : UNAT        15 - 8    
   (5) Sabharwal, Nicolas : UNAT          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (12) Dolegiewicz, Marcel : MFA        
 (21) Miller, Blake : INDY SABRE    14 - 15        
   (12) Dolegiewicz, Marcel : MFA          
 (12) Dolegiewicz, Marcel : MFA  5 - 15          
       (12) Dolegiewicz, Marcel : MFA      
 (13) Francis-Belcher, Devin : ASAS      15 - 11      
   (13) Francis-Belcher, Devin : ASAS          
 (20) Menhouse, Jeffrey : ASAS  15 - 8          
     (13) Francis-Belcher, Devin : ASAS        
 (29) -Bye-    15 - 12        
   (4) Brady, Nora : CYRANO          
 (4) Brady, Nora : CYRANO            
           (9) Pukal, Bartosz : MFA  
 (3) Cornelius, David : ASAS          15 - 12  
   (3) Cornelius, David : ASAS          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Cornelius, David : ASAS        
 (19) Kirkbride, Richard : ASAS    15 - 12        
   (14) Bouwkamp, Catherine : INDY SABRE          
 (14) Bouwkamp, Catherine : INDY SABRE  14 - 15          
       (6) Stubna, Michael : MFA      
 (11) Dalli, Jeffrey : FIRST      12 - 15      
   (11) Dalli, Jeffrey : FIRST          
 (22) Pokrifka, Gwenore : FIA-PITT  15 - 4          
     (6) Stubna, Michael : MFA        
 (27) Wasag, Anna : EFC    9 - 15        
   (6) Stubna, Michael : MFA          
 (6) Stubna, Michael : MFA  4 - 15          
         (6) Stubna, Michael : MFA    
 (7) Soltysiak, Jacob A. : S F C        15 - 10    
   (7) Soltysiak, Jacob A. : S F C          
 (26) Steiber, Alexa : ALCAZAR  15 - 4          
     (7) Soltysiak, Jacob A. : S F C        
 (23) Amburgey, Ethan : KOFSWORDS    15 - 9        
   (10) Rohe, Alexander : INDY SABRE          
 (10) Rohe, Alexander : INDY SABRE  9 - 15          
       (7) Soltysiak, Jacob A. : S F C      
 (15) Lewicki, Matthew : BERGEN FC      15 - 7      
   (15) Lewicki, Matthew : BERGEN FC          
 (18) Cassel, Harry : FIA-PITT  15 - 13          
     (2) Bak, Mikolaj : POL-AM FS        
 (31) -Bye-    14 - 15        
   (2) Bak, Mikolaj : POL-AM FS          
 (2) Bak, Mikolaj : POL-AM FS