Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: SoCal Scholastic League Individual Epee/Saber #1

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Men's Middle School Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Kim, Darius : PILGHS            
   (1) Kim, Darius : PILGHS          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Kim, Darius : PILGHS        
 (17) Kim, Sullivan : SJE    15 - 2        
   (17) Kim, Sullivan : SJE          
 (16) Friedman, Jonas : BMS  15 - 7          
       (1) Kim, Darius : PILGHS      
 (9) Crossman, Brandon : NWC      15 - 7      
   (9) Crossman, Brandon : NWC          
 (24) Iyer, Pranav : HWMS  15 - 7          
     (8) Hunt, Aidan : ILEAD        
 (25) Levi, Ryan : BMS    11 - 15        
   (8) Hunt, Aidan : ILEAD          
 (8) Hunt, Aidan : ILEAD  2 - 15          
         (1) Kim, Darius : PILGHS    
 (5) Bruskotter, Reiland : STANNE        15 - 13    
   (5) Bruskotter, Reiland : STANNE          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Bruskotter, Reiland : STANNE        
 (21) Sachs, Sebastian : OCS    15 - 6        
   (12) Painter, Noah : BMS          
 (12) Painter, Noah : BMS  12 - 13          
       (5) Bruskotter, Reiland : STANNE      
 (13) Copen, Samuel : GEFFEN      15 - 11      
   (13) Copen, Samuel : GEFFEN          
 (20) Ward, Edward : HWMS  15 - 13          
     (4) Lagarnia, Luke : SIERRAV        
 (29) -Bye-    7 - 15        
   (4) Lagarnia, Luke : SIERRAV          
 (4) Lagarnia, Luke : SIERRAV            
           (1) Kim, Darius : PILGHS  
 (3) Wang, Devon : BUCKLEY          15 - 10  
   (3) Wang, Devon : BUCKLEY          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Wang, Devon : BUCKLEY        
 (19) Reece, Chapin : CHAMINADE    15 - 4        
   (19) Reece, Chapin : CHAMINADE          
 (14) Tako, Mike : BMS  15 - 11          
       (6) Bacigalupi-Feder, Gus : CROSS      
 (11) Dalva, Michael : POR MDS      7 - 15      
   (11) Dalva, Michael : POR MDS          
 (22) Del Valle, Lucas : BMS  15 - 0          
     (6) Bacigalupi-Feder, Gus : CROSS        
 (27) -Bye-    7 - 15        
   (6) Bacigalupi-Feder, Gus : CROSS          
 (6) Bacigalupi-Feder, Gus : CROSS            
         (2) Phukan, Rohin : ROSEMS    
 (7) Lee, Jaden : PRMS        9 - 15    
   (7) Lee, Jaden : PRMS          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Lee, Jaden : PRMS        
 (23) Gandin, Jacob : BMS    15 - 11        
   (10) Ferriere, Joshua : MMS          
 (10) Ferriere, Joshua : MMS  7 - 15          
       (2) Phukan, Rohin : ROSEMS      
 (15) Sha, Michael : HWMS      8 - 15      
   (15) Sha, Michael : HWMS          
 (18) Galaviz, MacArthur : CHAMINADE  15 - 2          
     (2) Phukan, Rohin : ROSEMS        
 (31) -Bye-    6 - 15        
   (2) Phukan, Rohin : ROSEMS          
 (2) Phukan, Rohin : ROSEMS