Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: IFA Camp Series 2019

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Unrated Senior Men's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Epstein, Oliver : INTEGRITY            
   (1) Epstein, Oliver : INTEGRITY          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Epstein, Oliver : INTEGRITY        
 (17) Kolker, Gregory : CAMBRIDGE    15 - 11        
   (17) Kolker, Gregory : CAMBRIDGE          
 (16) Hall, Theodore : HUNTER  15 - 5          
       (9) Ho, Kaden : ISLAND FA      
 (9) Ho, Kaden : ISLAND FA      9 - 15      
   (9) Ho, Kaden : ISLAND FA          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Ho, Kaden : ISLAND FA        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 13        
   (8) Wu, Wilmund : MANHATTAN          
 (8) Wu, Wilmund : MANHATTAN            
         (9) Ho, Kaden : ISLAND FA    
 (5) Cheng, Evan : ISLAND FA        15 - 7    
   (5) Cheng, Evan : ISLAND FA          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (12) Huang, Connor : DYNAMO        
 (21) Noh, Ray : HUNTERC HS    10 - 15        
   (12) Huang, Connor : DYNAMO          
 (12) Huang, Connor : DYNAMO  12 - 15          
       (4) Deng, Andrew : INTEGRITY      
 (13) Chuang, Tristan : ISLAND NY      6 - 15      
   (20) Cadambe, Rishi : LSFC-P          
 (20) Cadambe, Rishi : LSFC-P  13 - 15          
     (4) Deng, Andrew : INTEGRITY        
 (29) -Bye-    13 - 15        
   (4) Deng, Andrew : INTEGRITY          
 (4) Deng, Andrew : INTEGRITY            
           (2) George, Daniel : KAPRICA  
 (3) Xu, Eric : INTEGRITY          14 - 15  
   (3) Xu, Eric : INTEGRITY          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Xu, Eric : INTEGRITY        
 (19) Weil, Asher : DYNAMO    15 - 4        
   (14) Dai, William : ISLAND NY          
 (14) Dai, William : ISLAND NY  6 - 15          
       (3) Xu, Eric : INTEGRITY      
 (11) Chan, Aidan : WEST COAST      15 - 11      
   (11) Chan, Aidan : WEST COAST          
 (22) Burdan, Gabriel : DYNAMO  15 - 9          
     (11) Chan, Aidan : WEST COAST        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 14        
   (6) Sullivan, Aidan : ISLAND NY          
 (6) Sullivan, Aidan : ISLAND NY            
         (2) George, Daniel : KAPRICA    
 (7) Chambers, Thomas : FAP        9 - 15    
   (7) Chambers, Thomas : FAP          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Chambers, Thomas : FAP        
 (23) -Bye-    15 - 9        
   (10) Overdeck, Andrew : EFA          
 (10) Overdeck, Andrew : EFA            
       (2) George, Daniel : KAPRICA      
 (15) Orlov, Kyrylo : MANHATTAN      11 - 15      
   (18) Lau, Justin : ISLAND NY          
 (18) Lau, Justin : ISLAND NY  7 - 15          
     (2) George, Daniel : KAPRICA        
 (31) -Bye-    8 - 15        
   (2) George, Daniel : KAPRICA          
 (2) George, Daniel : KAPRICA