Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: IFA Camp Series 2019

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

D & Under Senior Men's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Kim-Cogan, Ryan : SFC            
   (1) Kim-Cogan, Ryan : SFC          
 (32) Burdan, Gabriel : DYNAMO  15 - 6          
     (1) Kim-Cogan, Ryan : SFC        
 (17) Clymer, Lucas : INTEGRITY    15 - 12        
   (17) Clymer, Lucas : INTEGRITY          
 (16) McMaster, Brendan : SFC  15 - 12          
       (8) Kogan, Benjamin : DYNAMO      
 (9) Doctor, Zachary : ISLAND FA      8 - 15      
   (9) Doctor, Zachary : ISLAND FA          
 (24) Lau, Justin : ISLAND NY  15 - 11          
     (8) Kogan, Benjamin : DYNAMO        
 (25) Chuang, Tristan : ISLAND NY    12 - 15        
   (8) Kogan, Benjamin : DYNAMO          
 (8) Kogan, Benjamin : DYNAMO  10 - 15          
         (4) Ganta, Vijay : KAPRICA    
 (5) George, Daniel : KAPRICA        9 - 15    
   (28) Sullivan, Aidan : ISLAND NY          
 (28) Sullivan, Aidan : ISLAND NY  8 - 15          
     (12) Wu, Edmond : MANHATTAN        
 (21) Maklin, Edward : DYNAMO    7 - 15        
   (12) Wu, Edmond : MANHATTAN          
 (12) Wu, Edmond : MANHATTAN  8 - 15          
       (4) Ganta, Vijay : KAPRICA      
 (13) Xu, Eric : INTEGRITY      11 - 15      
   (20) Wu, Wilmund : MANHATTAN          
 (20) Wu, Wilmund : MANHATTAN  14 - 15          
     (4) Ganta, Vijay : KAPRICA        
 (29) Weil, Asher : DYNAMO    13 - 15        
   (4) Ganta, Vijay : KAPRICA          
 (4) Ganta, Vijay : KAPRICA  1 - 15          
           (6) Chan, Matthew : KAPRICA  
 (3) Lau, Jeremy : ISLAND FA          13 - 15  
   (3) Lau, Jeremy : ISLAND FA          
 (30) Huang, Ian : DYNAMO  15 - 3          
     (3) Lau, Jeremy : ISLAND FA        
 (18) Dai, William : ISLAND NY    15 - 5        
   (14) Cheng, Evan : ISLAND FA          
 (14) Cheng, Evan : ISLAND FA  6 - 15          
       (6) Chan, Matthew : KAPRICA      
 (11) Cheng, Kyle : ISLAND NY      12 - 15      
   (11) Cheng, Kyle : ISLAND NY          
 (22) Epstein, Oliver : INTEGRITY  15 - 8          
     (6) Chan, Matthew : KAPRICA        
 (27) Chan, Aidan : WEST COAST    8 - 15        
   (6) Chan, Matthew : KAPRICA          
 (6) Chan, Matthew : KAPRICA  7 - 15          
         (6) Chan, Matthew : KAPRICA    
 (6) Epstein, Henry : INTEGRITY        15 - 5    
   (6) Epstein, Henry : INTEGRITY          
 (26) Cadambe, Rishi : LSFC-P  15 - 9          
     (6) Epstein, Henry : INTEGRITY        
 (23) Overdeck, Andrew : EFA    15 - 6        
   (10) Kushkov, Benjamin : DYNAMO          
 (10) Kushkov, Benjamin : DYNAMO  14 - 15          
       (15) Ho, Kaden : ISLAND FA      
 (15) Ho, Kaden : ISLAND FA      10 - 15      
   (15) Ho, Kaden : ISLAND FA          
 (18) Deng, Andrew : INTEGRITY  15 - 8          
     (15) Ho, Kaden : ISLAND FA        
 (31) Huang, Connor : DYNAMO    15 - 10        
   (2) Lempert, Levy : ISLAND NY          
 (2) Lempert, Levy : ISLAND NY  10 - 15