Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: 2019 Equinox Epee

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

D & Under Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Crawshaw, Ian : TCFC MN            
   (1) Crawshaw, Ian : TCFC MN          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Crawshaw, Ian : TCFC MN        
 (17) Marett, Alex : RDF    15 - 7        
   (17) Marett, Alex : RDF          
 (16) Schwaller, Urban : DMFC  15 - 5          
       (1) Crawshaw, Ian : TCFC MN      
 (9) Amodeo, Daniel : RDF      15 - 12      
   (9) Amodeo, Daniel : RDF          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (8) Soares, Tyrus : OFC        
 (25) -Bye-    10 - 15        
   (8) Soares, Tyrus : OFC          
 (8) Soares, Tyrus : OFC            
         (1) Crawshaw, Ian : TCFC MN    
 (5) Davidson, Carl : RDF        15 - 8    
   (5) Davidson, Carl : RDF          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (12) Rhea, Eric : CIFA        
 (21) Kluczynski, Mike : LFC    11 - 15        
   (12) Rhea, Eric : CIFA          
 (12) Rhea, Eric : CIFA  2 - 15          
       (4) Anderson, Nora : TCFC MN      
 (13) Grimaldi, Evalina : ISUFC      12 - 15      
   (13) Grimaldi, Evalina : ISUFC          
 (20) Keesler, Emma : DMFC  15 - 9          
     (4) Anderson, Nora : TCFC MN        
 (29) -Bye-    12 - 15        
   (4) Anderson, Nora : TCFC MN          
 (4) Anderson, Nora : TCFC MN            
           (1) Crawshaw, Ian : TCFC MN  
 (3) Keesler, Michael : DMFC          15 - 3  
   (3) Keesler, Michael : DMFC          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (19) Osborn, Matthew : HFA        
 (19) Osborn, Matthew : HFA    12 - 15        
   (19) Osborn, Matthew : HFA          
 (14) Musel, Daniel : RDF  15 - 12          
       (6) Boles, Savvianna : TCFC MN      
 (11) Paine, Evan : RDF      14 - 15      
   (11) Paine, Evan : RDF          
 (22) Grimaldi, Nadia : CIFA  15 - 1          
     (6) Boles, Savvianna : TCFC MN        
 (27) -Bye-    14 - 15        
   (6) Boles, Savvianna : TCFC MN          
 (6) Boles, Savvianna : TCFC MN            
         (10) Gratz, Quinn : ISUFC    
 (7) Stoeckel, Sofia : TCFC MN        11 - 15    
   (7) Stoeckel, Sofia : TCFC MN          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (10) Gratz, Quinn : ISUFC        
 (23) Wise, Weston : RDF    8 - 15        
   (10) Gratz, Quinn : ISUFC          
 (10) Gratz, Quinn : ISUFC  3 - 15          
       (10) Gratz, Quinn : ISUFC      
 (15) Rhea, Heather : CIFA      15 - 9      
   (18) Nehring, Troy : DMFC          
 (18) Nehring, Troy : DMFC  10 - 15          
     (18) Nehring, Troy : DMFC        
 (31) -Bye-    15 - 12        
   (2) Grimaldi, James : DMFC          
 (2) Grimaldi, James : DMFC