Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: Colorado Cup #5

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Rees, Daniel : RMFA            
   (1) Rees, Daniel : RMFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Rees, Daniel : RMFA        
 (17) Alaimo, Charles : NCF    15 - 11        
   (17) Alaimo, Charles : NCF          
 (16) Ebell, Ivan : FRFC  15 - 4          
       (8) Tafoya, Devin : UNAT      
 (9) Holderness, Landon : SDFA      6 - 15      
   (9) Holderness, Landon : SDFA          
 (24) Hutchinson, Valerie : DF  15 - 9          
     (8) Tafoya, Devin : UNAT        
 (25) Trifiletti, Lawrence : DF    4 - 15        
   (8) Tafoya, Devin : UNAT          
 (8) Tafoya, Devin : UNAT  7 - 15          
         (8) Tafoya, Devin : UNAT    
 (5) Beski, Johnny : CFDMPC        15 - 11    
   (5) Beski, Johnny : CFDMPC          
 (28) Redd, Chris : FRFC  15 - 10          
     (12) Altman, Jeff : RMFA        
 (21) Hendrick, Heidi : CFDMPC    12 - 15        
   (12) Altman, Jeff : RMFA          
 (12) Altman, Jeff : RMFA  8 - 15          
       (4) Westen, Zachary : SDFA      
 (13) Fleishhacker, Jeremy : FRFC      12 - 15      
   (20) Miller, Veronica : SDFA          
 (20) Miller, Veronica : SDFA  12 - 15          
     (4) Westen, Zachary : SDFA        
 (29) Le Bihan, Henri : UNAT    7 - 15        
   (4) Westen, Zachary : SDFA          
 (4) Westen, Zachary : SDFA  10 - 15          
           (2) Blyth, Jourdain : SDFA  
 (3) Brislawn, Reilly : NMFF          9 - 15  
   (3) Brislawn, Reilly : NMFF          
 (30) Kent, Elizabeth : RMFA  15 - 4          
     (3) Brislawn, Reilly : NMFF        
 (19) Buvarp, Elisabeth : FRFC    15 - 8        
   (19) Buvarp, Elisabeth : FRFC          
 (14) Thoreson, Gary : UNAT  15 - 10          
       (11) Shugart, Henry : DF      
 (11) Shugart, Henry : DF      13 - 15      
   (11) Shugart, Henry : DF          
 (21) Lane, Austin : DF  15 - 3          
     (11) Shugart, Henry : DF        
 (27) Nietzer, Jo : DF    15 - 3        
   (6) Kissingford, John : DF          
 (6) Kissingford, John : DF  9 - 15          
         (2) Blyth, Jourdain : SDFA    
 (7) Kaji, Ty : NCF        14 - 15    
   (7) Kaji, Ty : NCF          
 (26) Coffey, Jacob : FRFC  15 - 8          
     (10) Smith, Jackson : DF        
 (23) Weber, Nora : DF    13 - 15        
   (10) Smith, Jackson : DF          
 (10) Smith, Jackson : DF  14 - 15          
       (2) Blyth, Jourdain : SDFA      
 (15) Walsh, Kevin : DF      8 - 15      
   (15) Walsh, Kevin : DF          
 (18) Mufic, Oliver : DF  15 - 7          
     (2) Blyth, Jourdain : SDFA        
 (31) Gregory, Alex : NCF    10 - 15        
   (2) Blyth, Jourdain : SDFA          
 (2) Blyth, Jourdain : SDFA  0 - 15