Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: American Challenge ROC - Fence With The Champions

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Div 1A Senior Women's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Hirsch, Sydney : TIMMOREHOU            
   (1) Hirsch, Sydney : TIMMOREHOU          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Hirsch, Sydney : TIMMOREHOU        
 (17) Weinberg, Alexandra : AFFA    15 - 11        
   (16) Decker, Laura : SHERIDAN          
 (16) Decker, Laura : SHERIDAN  3 - 15          
       (1) Hirsch, Sydney : TIMMOREHOU      
 (9) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC      15 - 4      
   (9) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC          
 (23) Rittenberg, Miriam : IFC  15 - 5          
     (9) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC        
 (25) Wynn, Olivia : UNAT    15 - 10        
   (7) Four-Garcia, Madison : COBRA          
 (7) Four-Garcia, Madison : COBRA  9 - 15          
         (1) Hirsch, Sydney : TIMMOREHOU    
 (5) Browne, Alexis : UNAT        15 - 4    
   (5) Browne, Alexis : UNAT          
 (27) Mackey, Deveraux : WESTBROOK  15 - 9          
     (5) Browne, Alexis : UNAT        
 (21) Sarker, Shannon : UNAT    15 - 5        
   (12) Chang, Josephine : TIMMOREHOU          
 (12) Chang, Josephine : TIMMOREHOU  13 - 15          
       (5) Browne, Alexis : UNAT      
 (13) Sathyanath, Kailing : INTEGRITY      15 - 11      
   (13) Sathyanath, Kailing : INTEGRITY          
 (20) Daringa, Arianna : AFFA  0 - 0          
     (4) Palmer, Kristen : WESTBROOK        
 (29) Tan, Valerie : CORNELF    8 - 15        
   (4) Palmer, Kristen : WESTBROOK          
 (4) Palmer, Kristen : WESTBROOK  5 - 15          
           (1) Hirsch, Sydney : TIMMOREHOU  
 (3) Chen, Erin : BERGEN FC          15 - 12  
   (3) Chen, Erin : BERGEN FC          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Chen, Erin : BERGEN FC        
 (19) Feigeles, Carolyn : FCMC    15 - 7        
   (14) Min, Isabella : BERGEN FC          
 (14) Min, Isabella : BERGEN FC  9 - 15          
       (3) Chen, Erin : BERGEN FC      
 (11) Dragon, Rainer : TIMMOREHOU      15 - 12      
   (11) Dragon, Rainer : TIMMOREHOU          
 (22) Chen, Chloe : BERGEN FC  15 - 4          
     (6) Zhuang, Sophia : BERGEN FC        
 (27) Donado, Caroline : BERGEN FC    10 - 15        
   (6) Zhuang, Sophia : BERGEN FC          
 (6) Zhuang, Sophia : BERGEN FC  5 - 15          
         (2) Kim, Zoe : MEDEO FC    
 (7) Chou, Dana : U.C.S.D.        11 - 15    
   (7) Chou, Dana : U.C.S.D.          
 (26) Cannon, Sophia : TIMMOREHOU  15 - 12          
     (7) Chou, Dana : U.C.S.D.        
 (23) Manubag, Amanda : AFFA    15 - 12        
   (10) Ghosh, Priyanka : BOSTON FC          
 (10) Ghosh, Priyanka : BOSTON FC  3 - 15          
       (2) Kim, Zoe : MEDEO FC      
 (15) Kuznetsova, Nastassja : WFCMORRIS      12 - 15      
   (15) Kuznetsova, Nastassja : WFCMORRIS          
 (18) Shoman, Miriam : COBRA  15 - 11          
     (2) Kim, Zoe : MEDEO FC        
 (31) -Bye-    5 - 15        
   (2) Kim, Zoe : MEDEO FC          
 (2) Kim, Zoe : MEDEO FC