Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: American Challenge RYC & RCC Region 3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y12 Men's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Silberzweig, Jordan : MANHATTAN            
   (1) Silberzweig, Jordan : MANHATTAN          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Silberzweig, Jordan : MANHATTAN        
 (17) Kilgallen, William : ZETA    15 - 11        
   (16) Sullivan, Aidan : ISLAND NY          
 (16) Sullivan, Aidan : ISLAND NY  14 - 15          
       (1) Silberzweig, Jordan : MANHATTAN      
 (9) Lempert, Adam : ISLAND NY      15 - 4      
   (9) Lempert, Adam : ISLAND NY          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (8) Rauscher, Ryan : FCMC        
 (25) -Bye-    7 - 15        
   (8) Rauscher, Ryan : FCMC          
 (8) Rauscher, Ryan : FCMC            
         (1) Silberzweig, Jordan : MANHATTAN    
 (5) Gilson, Lucas : LILOVFA        15 - 3    
   (5) Gilson, Lucas : LILOVFA          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (12) Shoman, Zachary : COBRA        
 (21) Ginter, Caden : CARLISLEFC    6 - 15        
   (12) Shoman, Zachary : COBRA          
 (12) Shoman, Zachary : COBRA  2 - 15          
       (12) Shoman, Zachary : COBRA      
 (13) Cummings, Ian : AIF      15 - 11      
   (13) Cummings, Ian : AIF          
 (20) Lee, Derek J : MANHATTAN  15 - 12          
     (4) Huang, Ethan : LILOVFA        
 (29) -Bye-    10 - 15        
   (4) Huang, Ethan : LILOVFA          
 (4) Huang, Ethan : LILOVFA            
           (1) Silberzweig, Jordan : MANHATTAN  
 (3) Chan, Matthew : MEDEO FC          15 - 6  
   (3) Chan, Matthew : MEDEO FC          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Chan, Matthew : MEDEO FC        
 (19) Lin, Stephen : MEDEO FC    15 - 9        
   (14) Healey, Sean : ATLANTIC          
 (14) Healey, Sean : ATLANTIC  9 - 15          
       (3) Chan, Matthew : MEDEO FC      
 (11) Kogan, Nikita : MANHATTAN      15 - 12      
   (11) Kogan, Nikita : MANHATTAN          
 (22) Panossian, Jack : ISLAND FA  15 - 6          
     (11) Kogan, Nikita : MANHATTAN        
 (27) -Bye-    15 - 13        
   (6) Shteyn, Mark : LILOVFA          
 (6) Shteyn, Mark : LILOVFA            
         (3) Chan, Matthew : MEDEO FC    
 (7) Shoman, Noah : COBRA        15 - 7    
   (7) Shoman, Noah : COBRA          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Shoman, Noah : COBRA        
 (23) -Bye-    15 - 5        
   (10) Lau, Justin : ISLAND NY          
 (10) Lau, Justin : ISLAND NY            
       (2) Keefe, Duncan : DYNAMO      
 (15) Hong, Vincent : INTEGRITY      7 - 15      
   (15) Hong, Vincent : INTEGRITY          
 (18) McCarthy, Gabriel : TIMMOREHOU  15 - 6          
     (2) Keefe, Duncan : DYNAMO        
 (31) -Bye-    5 - 15        
   (2) Keefe, Duncan : DYNAMO          
 (2) Keefe, Duncan : DYNAMO