Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: American Challenge RYC & RCC Region 3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Cadet (U17) Men's Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Prilutsky, David : MANHATTAN              
   (1) Prilutsky, David : MANHATTAN            
 (64) -Bye-              
     (1) Prilutsky, David : MANHATTAN          
 (33) Stanley, Hanno : DVFC    15 - 0          
   (33) Stanley, Hanno : DVFC            
 (32) Gallucci, Charles : NJFA  15 - 13            
       (17) Oursler, Jack : MANHATTAN        
 (17) Oursler, Jack : MANHATTAN      11 - 15        
   (17) Oursler, Jack : MANHATTAN            
 (48) -Bye-              
     (17) Oursler, Jack : MANHATTAN          
 (49) -Bye-    15 - 6          
   (16) Augustine, Ethan : GUTKOVSKIY            
 (16) Augustine, Ethan : GUTKOVSKIY              
         (17) Oursler, Jack : MANHATTAN      
 (9) Flanagan, James : FAW        15 - 12      
   (9) Flanagan, James : FAW            
 (56) -Bye-              
     (9) Flanagan, James : FAW          
 (40) Weinkopf, William : RIFAC    15 - 11          
   (40) Weinkopf, William : RIFAC            
 (24) Ma, Toby : ZFA  15 - 10            
       (9) Flanagan, James : FAW        
 (25) Lim, Eugene : GUTKOVSKIY      15 - 14        
   (25) Lim, Eugene : GUTKOVSKIY            
 (40) Zhao, Jesse : IFABOSTON  15 - 9            
     (7) Andrews, Nathan : FAW          
 (58) -Bye-    5 - 15          
   (7) Andrews, Nathan : FAW            
 (7) Andrews, Nathan : FAW              
           (20) Ma, Alexander : IFABOSTON    
 (5) Rege, Advaith : MEDEO FC          12 - 15    
   (5) Rege, Advaith : MEDEO FC            
 (60) -Bye-              
     (5) Rege, Advaith : MEDEO FC          
 (37) Reznick, Nicholas : FREEHOLD    15 - 14          
   (28) Ivarsson, Oliver : NEMAFC            
 (28) Ivarsson, Oliver : NEMAFC  7 - 15            
       (21) Ball, JT : FAW        
 (21) Ball, JT : FAW      12 - 15        
   (21) Ball, JT : FAW            
 (44) Dutta, Arunendro : NEMAFC  15 - 4            
     (21) Ball, JT : FAW          
 (53) -Bye-    15 - 12          
   (12) MacRae, Harrison : 5T FC            
 (12) MacRae, Harrison : 5T FC              
         (20) Ma, Alexander : IFABOSTON      
 (13) Saccoccio, Nicholas : 5T FC        2 - 15      
   (13) Saccoccio, Nicholas : 5T FC            
 (52) -Bye-              
     (20) Ma, Alexander : IFABOSTON          
 (45) -Bye-    10 - 15          
   (20) Ma, Alexander : IFABOSTON            
 (20) Ma, Alexander : IFABOSTON              
       (20) Ma, Alexander : IFABOSTON        
 (29) Jang, Jaewon : TOP FC      15 - 12        
   (29) Jang, Jaewon : TOP FC            
 (36) Sage, Jake : AIF  15 - 10            
     (29) Jang, Jaewon : TOP FC          
 (61) -Bye-    15 - 13          
   (4) Kim, Tei D : FAW            
 (4) Kim, Tei D : FAW              
             (22) Lutar, Lucas : FAW  
 (3) Louie, Timothy : UNAT            4 - 15  
   (3) Louie, Timothy : UNAT            
 (62) -Bye-              
     (3) Louie, Timothy : UNAT          
 (35) Li, Yulei : BFC    15 - 6          
   (35) Li, Yulei : BFC            
 (30) Sturgis, Zachary : ZFA  15 - 13            
       (14) Joseph, Dominic : PREMIERFC        
 (19) Yerokhin, Michael : GUTKOVSKIY      9 - 15        
   (19) Yerokhin, Michael : GUTKOVSKIY            
 (46) -Bye-              
     (14) Joseph, Dominic : PREMIERFC          
 (51) -Bye-    9 - 15          
   (14) Joseph, Dominic : PREMIERFC            
 (14) Joseph, Dominic : PREMIERFC              
         (22) Lutar, Lucas : FAW      
 (11) Zeareban, Zakariya : NJFA        7 - 15      
   (11) Zeareban, Zakariya : NJFA            
 (54) -Bye-              
     (22) Lutar, Lucas : FAW          
 (43) Vitkauskas, Justin : MGFC    5 - 15          
   (22) Lutar, Lucas : FAW            
 (22) Lutar, Lucas : FAW  8 - 15            
       (22) Lutar, Lucas : FAW        
 (27) Yu, Vinni : TOP FC      15 - 6        
   (27) Yu, Vinni : TOP FC            
 (38) Breier, Matthew : FAW  15 - 3            
     (27) Yu, Vinni : TOP FC          
 (59) -Bye-    15 - 13          
   (6) Wu, Wesley : ZFA            
 (6) Wu, Wesley : ZFA              
           (22) Lutar, Lucas : FAW    
 (7) Peters, Nathan : FREEHOLD          15 - 10    
   (7) Peters, Nathan : FREEHOLD            
 (58) -Bye-              
     (7) Peters, Nathan : FREEHOLD          
 (39) Dyckman, Andrew : SFA    15 - 5          
   (26) Picard, Justin : ZFA            
 (26) Picard, Justin : ZFA  9 - 15            
       (10) Chen, Lei : IFABOSTON        
 (23) Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas : NJFA      14 - 15        
   (23) Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas : NJFA            
 (42) Lin, Dennis : WLFC  15 - 11            
     (10) Chen, Lei : IFABOSTON          
 (55) -Bye-    4 - 15          
   (10) Chen, Lei : IFABOSTON            
 (10) Chen, Lei : IFABOSTON              
         (10) Chen, Lei : IFABOSTON      
 (15) Kim, Nicholas : TOP FC        15 - 14      
   (15) Kim, Nicholas : TOP FC            
 (50) -Bye-              
     (15) Kim, Nicholas : TOP FC          
 (47) -Bye-    15 - 10          
   (18) Sullivan, Jackson : MOE FC            
 (18) Sullivan, Jackson : MOE FC              
       (2) Cheng, Thomas : MOE FC        
 (31) Kasi, Sanjay : GUTKOVSKIY      13 - 14        
   (34) Lockwood, Owen : FC            
 (34) Lockwood, Owen : FC  14 - 15            
     (2) Cheng, Thomas : MOE FC          
 (63) -Bye-    8 - 13          
   (2) Cheng, Thomas : MOE FC            
 (2) Cheng, Thomas : MOE FC