Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: American Challenge RYC & RCC Region 3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y12 Men's Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Liang, Lixi(Henry) : 5T FC            
   (1) Liang, Lixi(Henry) : 5T FC          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Liang, Lixi(Henry) : 5T FC        
 (17) Gisler, Benjamin : RFA    15 - 4        
   (16) Guo, Sean : 5T FC          
 (16) Guo, Sean : 5T FC  13 - 15          
       (9) Zeltser, Lawrence : MANHATTAN      
 (9) Zeltser, Lawrence : MANHATTAN      9 - 15      
   (9) Zeltser, Lawrence : MANHATTAN          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Zeltser, Lawrence : MANHATTAN        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 11        
   (8) Shin, Joshua : RIFAC          
 (8) Shin, Joshua : RIFAC            
         (9) Zeltser, Lawrence : MANHATTAN    
 (5) Rusadze, Nickolas : FAW        15 - 1    
   (5) Rusadze, Nickolas : FAW          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (12) Lee, Joshua Jemin : FAW        
 (21) Tahoun, Aly : PREMIERFC    11 - 15        
   (12) Lee, Joshua Jemin : FAW          
 (12) Lee, Joshua Jemin : FAW  2 - 15          
       (12) Lee, Joshua Jemin : FAW      
 (13) Lee, Aidan : POFC      15 - 8      
   (13) Lee, Aidan : POFC          
 (20) Sun, James : UNAT  15 - 14          
     (4) Costello, Chiassen : RIFAC        
 (29) -Bye-    8 - 15        
   (4) Costello, Chiassen : RIFAC          
 (4) Costello, Chiassen : RIFAC            
           (9) Zeltser, Lawrence : MANHATTAN  
 (3) Kao, Castor : OLYMPIAFC          15 - 8  
   (3) Kao, Castor : OLYMPIAFC          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (14) Tolba, Abdelrahman : PREMIERFC        
 (19) Tahoun, Mostafa : PREMIERFC    8 - 10        
   (14) Tolba, Abdelrahman : PREMIERFC          
 (14) Tolba, Abdelrahman : PREMIERFC  7 - 12          
       (6) Fu, Samuel : VFC      
 (11) Trubetski, David : BCAF      2 - 9      
   (11) Trubetski, David : BCAF          
 (22) Wang, Alex Lin : IFA  15 - 2          
     (6) Fu, Samuel : VFC        
 (27) -Bye-    0 - 15        
   (6) Fu, Samuel : VFC          
 (6) Fu, Samuel : VFC            
         (6) Fu, Samuel : VFC    
 (7) Bae, Kevin : GUTKOVSKIY        9 - 2    
   (7) Bae, Kevin : GUTKOVSKIY          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (10) Doctor, Aidan : 5T FC        
 (23) -Bye-    8 - 15        
   (10) Doctor, Aidan : 5T FC          
 (10) Doctor, Aidan : 5T FC            
       (2) Nager, Noah : PCFC      
 (15) Ouyang, Matt : OLYMPIAFC      12 - 15      
   (18) Pan, Eric : OLYMPIAFC          
 (18) Pan, Eric : OLYMPIAFC  7 - 15          
     (2) Nager, Noah : PCFC        
 (31) -Bye-    2 - 7        
   (2) Nager, Noah : PCFC          
 (2) Nager, Noah : PCFC