Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: NJ Division Y14,Div 2/3 & Vet Summer Nat Qualifier

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

C & Under Senior Men's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Grano, Joshua : BERGEN FC            
   (1) Grano, Joshua : BERGEN FC          
 (32) Liu, Allen : MORRIS FC  15 - 7          
     (1) Grano, Joshua : BERGEN FC        
 (17) Moszczynski, Adam : AFFA    15 - 14        
   (16) Ronget, Gaspard : UNAT          
 (16) Ronget, Gaspard : UNAT  9 - 15          
       (1) Grano, Joshua : BERGEN FC      
 (9) Horiuchi, Stephen : UNAT      15 - 8      
   (9) Horiuchi, Stephen : UNAT          
 (24) Justiniano, Brandon : MORRIS FC  15 - 4          
     (9) Horiuchi, Stephen : UNAT        
 (25) Errickson, Luke : MEDEO FC    15 - 5        
   (8) Ding, Jeffrey : MORRIS FC          
 (8) Ding, Jeffrey : MORRIS FC  4 - 15          
         (4) Zanko III, Joseph : HUB CITY    
 (5) Chen, Henry : BERGEN FC        7 - 15    
   (5) Chen, Henry : BERGEN FC          
 (28) Kostyszyn, Anthony : FORTE  15 - 4          
     (12) Atschinow, Andrew : BERGEN FC        
 (21) Tharayil, Jacob : MEDEO FC    9 - 15        
   (12) Atschinow, Andrew : BERGEN FC          
 (12) Atschinow, Andrew : BERGEN FC  2 - 15          
       (4) Zanko III, Joseph : HUB CITY      
 (13) Walker, Robert Connor : COBRA FC      3 - 15      
   (13) Walker, Robert Connor : COBRA FC          
 (20) Ganta, Vijay : MEDEO FC  15 - 8          
     (4) Zanko III, Joseph : HUB CITY        
 (29) McAuliffe, Vincent (Joe) : DURKAN FA    9 - 15        
   (4) Zanko III, Joseph : HUB CITY          
 (4) Zanko III, Joseph : HUB CITY  3 - 15          
           (13) Monteverde, Matthew : MEDEO FC  
 (3) Tang, Brian : ESCRIMEUR          5 - 15  
   (3) Tang, Brian : ESCRIMEUR          
 (30) Lin, William : BERGEN FC  15 - 4          
     (13) Monteverde, Matthew : MEDEO FC        
 (19) Morreale, John : ESCRIMEUR    13 - 15        
   (13) Monteverde, Matthew : MEDEO FC          
 (13) Monteverde, Matthew : MEDEO FC  6 - 15          
       (13) Monteverde, Matthew : MEDEO FC      
 (11) Bianchi, Jackson : DURKAN FA      15 - 10      
   (11) Bianchi, Jackson : DURKAN FA          
 (22) DeRing, Alex : HUB CITY  15 - 10          
     (11) Bianchi, Jackson : DURKAN FA        
 (27) Angelillo, Nicholas : MOR KNOLLS    15 - 13        
   (6) Giles, Jeremy : INTEGRITY          
 (6) Giles, Jeremy : INTEGRITY  5 - 15          
         (13) Monteverde, Matthew : MEDEO FC    
 (7) Hu, Daniel : WANGLEI FE        15 - 7    
   (7) Hu, Daniel : WANGLEI FE          
 (26) Ge, Nicholas : BERGEN FC  15 - 13          
     (23) O'leary, Wyatt : HUB CITY        
 (23) O'leary, Wyatt : HUB CITY    12 - 15        
   (23) O'leary, Wyatt : HUB CITY          
 (10) Su-Ortiz, Victor : ESCRIMEUR  15 - 10          
       (2) Cooper, Josh : HUB CITY      
 (15) Siragusa, Chris : FORTE      13 - 15      
   (18) Degeorges, Kip : CENTRAL HE          
 (18) Degeorges, Kip : CENTRAL HE  9 - 15          
     (2) Cooper, Josh : HUB CITY        
 (31) Mendez, Joshua : AFFA    7 - 15        
   (2) Cooper, Josh : HUB CITY          
 (2) Cooper, Josh : HUB CITY  7 - 15