Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: NJ Division Y14,Div 2/3 & Vet Summer Nat Qualifier

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

C & Under Senior Men's Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Bhimani, Nick : MEDEO FC              
   (1) Bhimani, Nick : MEDEO FC            
 (64) -Bye-              
     (32) Xie, Andrew : PHYFENCING          
 (33) Sunkavalli, Arnav : FREEHOLD    11 - 15          
   (32) Xie, Andrew : PHYFENCING            
 (32) Xie, Andrew : PHYFENCING  5 - 15            
       (17) Dubowy, Adam : FC        
 (17) Dubowy, Adam : FC      6 - 15        
   (17) Dubowy, Adam : FC            
 (48) -Bye-              
     (17) Dubowy, Adam : FC          
 (49) -Bye-    15 - 14          
   (16) Ogbeifun, Isaiah : NJFA            
 (16) Ogbeifun, Isaiah : NJFA              
         (9) Harle, William : PHYFENCING      
 (9) Harle, William : PHYFENCING        9 - 15      
   (9) Harle, William : PHYFENCING            
 (56) -Bye-              
     (9) Harle, William : PHYFENCING          
 (41) -Bye-    15 - 9          
   (24) Roseboro, Brian : LILOV FA            
 (24) Roseboro, Brian : LILOV FA              
       (9) Harle, William : PHYFENCING        
 (25) Boyce, Aidan : RIVERVIEW      15 - 7        
   (25) Boyce, Aidan : RIVERVIEW            
 (40) -Bye-              
     (25) Boyce, Aidan : RIVERVIEW          
 (57) -Bye-    15 - 14          
   (8) Ding, Phillip : MEDEO FC            
 (8) Ding, Phillip : MEDEO FC              
           (9) Harle, William : PHYFENCING    
 (5) Hillyer, Rourke : MEDEO FC          15 - 12    
   (5) Hillyer, Rourke : MEDEO FC            
 (60) -Bye-              
     (5) Hillyer, Rourke : MEDEO FC          
 (37) McCartin, Aidan : UNAT    15 - 9          
   (28) Ganesan, Vinayak : PHYFENCING            
 (28) Ganesan, Vinayak : PHYFENCING  7 - 15            
       (5) Hillyer, Rourke : MEDEO FC        
 (21) Goebel, Alex : RIVERVIEW      15 - 10        
   (21) Goebel, Alex : RIVERVIEW            
 (44) -Bye-              
     (12) Cleaver, Edward : RIVERVIEW          
 (53) -Bye-    11 - 15          
   (12) Cleaver, Edward : RIVERVIEW            
 (12) Cleaver, Edward : RIVERVIEW              
         (5) Hillyer, Rourke : MEDEO FC      
 (13) Shell, Daniel : MEDEO FC        15 - 8      
   (13) Shell, Daniel : MEDEO FC            
 (52) -Bye-              
     (13) Shell, Daniel : MEDEO FC          
 (45) -Bye-    14 - 10          
   (20) Droar, Theodore : MEDEO FC            
 (20) Droar, Theodore : MEDEO FC              
       (4) Peters, Nathan : FREEHOLD        
 (29) Moyse, Alexander : LILOV FA      8 - 15        
   (29) Moyse, Alexander : LILOV FA            
 (36) Varma, Ayush : PHYFENCING  15 - 12            
     (4) Peters, Nathan : FREEHOLD          
 (61) -Bye-    7 - 15          
   (4) Peters, Nathan : FREEHOLD            
 (4) Peters, Nathan : FREEHOLD              
             (9) Harle, William : PHYFENCING  
 (3) Gertner, Josh : MASTERS FA            9 - 3  
   (3) Gertner, Josh : MASTERS FA            
 (62) -Bye-              
     (35) Yuan, Jinfay : MORR HILLS          
 (35) Yuan, Jinfay : MORR HILLS    13 - 15          
   (35) Yuan, Jinfay : MORR HILLS            
 (30) Cohen, Jared : ATLANTIC  15 - 14            
       (14) Kokenge, Clark : MEDEO FC        
 (19) Bhatnagar, Nishay : LILOV FA      6 - 15        
   (19) Bhatnagar, Nishay : LILOV FA            
 (46) -Bye-              
     (14) Kokenge, Clark : MEDEO FC          
 (51) -Bye-    10 - 15          
   (14) Kokenge, Clark : MEDEO FC            
 (14) Kokenge, Clark : MEDEO FC              
         (14) Kokenge, Clark : MEDEO FC      
 (11) Matthews, Graham : MEDEO FC        15 - 12      
   (11) Matthews, Graham : MEDEO FC            
 (54) -Bye-              
     (11) Matthews, Graham : MEDEO FC          
 (43) -Bye-    15 - 10          
   (22) Bonin, Christopher : CBA            
 (22) Bonin, Christopher : CBA              
       (11) Matthews, Graham : MEDEO FC        
 (27) Mittleman, Jordan : TOP FC      15 - 12        
   (27) Mittleman, Jordan : TOP FC            
 (38) Leong, Brandon : FAP  15 - 13            
     (6) Rolando, Doc : MASTERS FA          
 (59) -Bye-    8 - 15          
   (6) Rolando, Doc : MASTERS FA            
 (6) Rolando, Doc : MASTERS FA              
           (2) Orozco, Jhon : UNAT    
 (7) Yang, Daniel : PHYFENCING          6 - 15    
   (7) Yang, Daniel : PHYFENCING            
 (58) -Bye-              
     (7) Yang, Daniel : PHYFENCING          
 (39) Lyons, Ken : BCAF    15 - 11          
   (26) Connell, Jay : MORRIS FC            
 (26) Connell, Jay : MORRIS FC  3 - 15            
       (7) Yang, Daniel : PHYFENCING        
 (23) Golobish, Kyle : PHYFENCING      15 - 10        
   (23) Golobish, Kyle : PHYFENCING            
 (42) -Bye-              
     (10) Rodell, Hunter : MORRIS FC          
 (55) -Bye-    7 - 15          
   (10) Rodell, Hunter : MORRIS FC            
 (10) Rodell, Hunter : MORRIS FC              
         (2) Orozco, Jhon : UNAT      
 (15) Samson, Aaron : RIVERVIEW        8 - 15      
   (15) Samson, Aaron : RIVERVIEW            
 (50) -Bye-              
     (18) Wu, Eric : ATLANTIC          
 (47) -Bye-    8 - 15          
   (18) Wu, Eric : ATLANTIC            
 (18) Wu, Eric : ATLANTIC              
       (2) Orozco, Jhon : UNAT        
 (31) Vergara, Nicolas : PHYFENCING      5 - 15        
   (31) Vergara, Nicolas : PHYFENCING            
 (34) Lugo, George : DURKAN FA  15 - 14            
     (2) Orozco, Jhon : UNAT          
 (63) -Bye-    2 - 15          
   (2) Orozco, Jhon : UNAT            
 (2) Orozco, Jhon : UNAT