Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Manhattan Fencing Center Youth Saber Liberty Cup

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y10 Mixed Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Bonifield, Arthur : MANHATTAN            
   (1) Bonifield, Arthur : MANHATTAN          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Bonifield, Arthur : MANHATTAN        
 (17) Talisman, Ron : MANHATTAN    10 - 8        
   (16) Kim, Marley : MANHATTAN          
 (16) Kim, Marley : MANHATTAN  3 - 10          
       (1) Bonifield, Arthur : MANHATTAN      
 (9) Wang, Oscar : ISLAND FA      10 - 2      
   (9) Wang, Oscar : ISLAND FA          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Wang, Oscar : ISLAND FA        
 (25) -Bye-    10 - 5        
   (8) Prado-Tucker, Isabel : MANHATTAN          
 (8) Prado-Tucker, Isabel : MANHATTAN            
         (4) Weber, Mattias : MANHATTAN    
 (5) Hoppa, Luke : MANHATTAN        9 - 10    
   (5) Hoppa, Luke : MANHATTAN          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Hoppa, Luke : MANHATTAN        
 (21) -Bye-    10 - 7        
   (12) Downey, Baran : MANHATTAN          
 (12) Downey, Baran : MANHATTAN            
       (4) Weber, Mattias : MANHATTAN      
 (13) Melis, Ludovico : MANHATTAN      8 - 10      
   (13) Melis, Ludovico : MANHATTAN          
 (20) -Bye-            
     (4) Weber, Mattias : MANHATTAN        
 (29) -Bye-    1 - 10        
   (4) Weber, Mattias : MANHATTAN          
 (4) Weber, Mattias : MANHATTAN            
           (4) Weber, Mattias : MANHATTAN  
 (3) Anand, Sahil : MANHATTAN          10 - 7  
   (3) Anand, Sahil : MANHATTAN          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (14) Chuang, Tristan : ISLAND FA        
 (19) Margulis, Jared : UNAT    9 - 10        
   (14) Chuang, Tristan : ISLAND FA          
 (14) Chuang, Tristan : ISLAND FA  6 - 10          
       (6) Hjaltason, Dagur : MANHATTAN      
 (11) Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil : MANHATTAN      6 - 10      
   (11) Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil : MANHATTAN          
 (22) -Bye-            
     (6) Hjaltason, Dagur : MANHATTAN        
 (27) -Bye-    9 - 10        
   (6) Hjaltason, Dagur : MANHATTAN          
 (6) Hjaltason, Dagur : MANHATTAN            
         (2) Ruo, Elliott : MANHATTAN    
 (7) Ligh, Erenei : MANHATTAN        7 - 10    
   (7) Ligh, Erenei : MANHATTAN          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (10) Fann, Alexander : MANHATTAN        
 (23) -Bye-    9 - 10        
   (10) Fann, Alexander : MANHATTAN          
 (10) Fann, Alexander : MANHATTAN            
       (2) Ruo, Elliott : MANHATTAN      
 (15) Michals, Althea : MANHATTAN      7 - 10      
   (18) Hochenberg, Grayson : MANHATTAN          
 (18) Hochenberg, Grayson : MANHATTAN  3 - 10          
     (2) Ruo, Elliott : MANHATTAN        
 (31) -Bye-    9 - 10        
   (2) Ruo, Elliott : MANHATTAN          
 (2) Ruo, Elliott : MANHATTAN