Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: American Challenge RJCC - Region 3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Junior (U19) Men's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 128

Table of 64

Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Osoliniec, Victor : COBRA FC                
   (1) Osoliniec, Victor : COBRA FC              
 (128) -Bye-                
     (1) Osoliniec, Victor : COBRA FC            
 (65) Tharayil, Jacob : MEDEO FC    15 - 9            
   (64) Travaglione, Conor : HALFHALLOW              
 (64) Travaglione, Conor : HALFHALLOW  9 - 15              
       (1) Osoliniec, Victor : COBRA FC          
 (33) Chin, Nicco : TIMMOREHOU      15 - 3          
   (33) Chin, Nicco : TIMMOREHOU              
 (96) -Bye-                
     (32) Kim, Charlson : COMMACK HS            
 (97) -Bye-    14 - 15            
   (32) Kim, Charlson : COMMACK HS              
 (32) Kim, Charlson : COMMACK HS                
         (1) Osoliniec, Victor : COBRA FC        
 (17) Chu, Cameron : MANHATTAN        15 - 9        
   (17) Chu, Cameron : MANHATTAN              
 (112) -Bye-                
     (17) Chu, Cameron : MANHATTAN            
 (81) -Bye-    15 - 1            
   (48) Shepherd, Jason : MANHATTAN              
 (48) Shepherd, Jason : MANHATTAN                
       (16) Rothenberg, Matthew : UNAT          
 (49) Ronget, Gaspard : UNAT      12 - 15          
   (49) Ronget, Gaspard : UNAT              
 (80) -Bye-                
     (16) Rothenberg, Matthew : UNAT            
 (113) -Bye-    10 - 15            
   (16) Rothenberg, Matthew : UNAT              
 (16) Rothenberg, Matthew : UNAT                
           (1) Osoliniec, Victor : COBRA FC      
 (9) Chénier, Marc-Olivier : SRN          15 - 9      
   (9) Chénier, Marc-Olivier : SRN              
 (120) -Bye-                
     (9) Chénier, Marc-Olivier : SRN            
 (75) -Bye-    15 - 6            
   (54) Huang, Eric : ISLAND NY              
 (54) Huang, Eric : ISLAND NY                
       (9) Chénier, Marc-Olivier : SRN          
 (41) Kahn, Justin : CANDLEWOOD      15 - 11          
   (41) Kahn, Justin : CANDLEWOOD              
 (88) -Bye-                
     (24) Monteverde, Matthew : MEDEO FC            
 (105) -Bye-    10 - 15            
   (24) Monteverde, Matthew : MEDEO FC              
 (24) Monteverde, Matthew : MEDEO FC                
         (25) Grube, Sterling : UNAT        
 (25) Grube, Sterling : UNAT        5 - 15        
   (25) Grube, Sterling : UNAT              
 (104) -Bye-                
     (25) Grube, Sterling : UNAT            
 (89) -Bye-    15 - 9            
   (40) Vaccari, Braden : TIMMOREHOU              
 (40) Vaccari, Braden : TIMMOREHOU                
       (25) Grube, Sterling : UNAT          
 (57) Yen, Josh : MISSION FC      15 - 14          
   (57) Yen, Josh : MISSION FC              
 (72) -Bye-                
     (8) Burke, William : MANHATTAN            
 (121) -Bye-    8 - 15            
   (8) Burke, William : MANHATTAN              
 (8) Burke, William : MANHATTAN                
             (1) Osoliniec, Victor : COBRA FC    
 (5) Te Velde, Noah : WESTBROOK            15 - 12    
   (5) Te Velde, Noah : WESTBROOK              
 (124) -Bye-                
     (5) Te Velde, Noah : WESTBROOK            
 (69) -Bye-    15 - 6            
   (60) Fisher, Kolby : HALFHALLOW              
 (60) Fisher, Kolby : HALFHALLOW                
       (5) Te Velde, Noah : WESTBROOK          
 (37) Gavieta, Matthew : ISLAND NY      15 - 8          
   (37) Gavieta, Matthew : ISLAND NY              
 (92) -Bye-                
     (37) Gavieta, Matthew : ISLAND NY            
 (101) -Bye-    15 - 4            
   (28) Zu, Alan : MEDEO FC              
 (28) Zu, Alan : MEDEO FC                
         (5) Te Velde, Noah : WESTBROOK        
 (21) Quist, Cole : COBRA FC        15 - 9        
   (21) Quist, Cole : COBRA FC              
 (108) -Bye-                
     (21) Quist, Cole : COBRA FC            
 (85) -Bye-    15 - 7            
   (44) Garrelick, David : LILOVFA              
 (44) Garrelick, David : LILOVFA                
       (21) Quist, Cole : COBRA FC          
 (53) Chen, Henry : BERGEN FC      15 - 10          
   (53) Chen, Henry : BERGEN FC              
 (76) -Bye-                
     (12) Chou, Stephen : BERGEN FC            
 (117) -Bye-    7 - 15            
   (12) Chou, Stephen : BERGEN FC              
 (12) Chou, Stephen : BERGEN FC                
           (13) Kim, Stephen : MANHATTAN      
 (13) Kim, Stephen : MANHATTAN          13 - 15      
   (13) Kim, Stephen : MANHATTAN              
 (116) -Bye-                
     (13) Kim, Stephen : MANHATTAN            
 (77) -Bye-    15 - 2            
   (52) Chacon, Fernando : UNAT              
 (52) Chacon, Fernando : UNAT                
       (13) Kim, Stephen : MANHATTAN          
 (45) Tang, Brendan : AFFA      15 - 10          
   (45) Tang, Brendan : AFFA              
 (84) -Bye-                
     (19) Henry, Dillon : ESCRIMEUR            
 (110) -Bye-    11 - 15            
   (19) Henry, Dillon : ESCRIMEUR              
 (19) Henry, Dillon : ESCRIMEUR                
         (13) Kim, Stephen : MANHATTAN        
 (29) Guzman, R J : INTEGRITY        15 - 5        
   (29) Guzman, R J : INTEGRITY              
 (100) -Bye-                
     (29) Guzman, R J : INTEGRITY            
 (93) -Bye-    15 - 11            
   (36) Rohan, Jack : MISSION FC              
 (36) Rohan, Jack : MISSION FC                
       (29) Guzman, R J : INTEGRITY          
 (60) Mudgal, Arjun : H3      15 - 14          
   (60) Mudgal, Arjun : H3              
 (69) -Bye-                
     (4) Possick, Owen : COBRA FC            
 (125) -Bye-    1 - 15            
   (4) Possick, Owen : COBRA FC              
 (4) Possick, Owen : COBRA FC                
               (1) Osoliniec, Victor : COBRA FC  
 (3) Kim, Brian : BERGEN FC              15 - 11  
   (3) Kim, Brian : BERGEN FC              
 (126) -Bye-                
     (3) Kim, Brian : BERGEN FC            
 (69) -Bye-    15 - 5            
   (60) Bartolo, Domenic : MISSION FC              
 (60) Bartolo, Domenic : MISSION FC                
       (3) Kim, Brian : BERGEN FC          
 (35) Deto, Daniel : MISSION FC      15 - 12          
   (35) Deto, Daniel : MISSION FC              
 (94) -Bye-                
     (30) Wu, Edmond : ISLAND NY            
 (99) -Bye-    8 - 15            
   (30) Wu, Edmond : ISLAND NY              
 (30) Wu, Edmond : ISLAND NY                
         (3) Kim, Brian : BERGEN FC        
 (19) Lei, Darren : MEDEO FC        15 - 7        
   (19) Lei, Darren : MEDEO FC              
 (110) -Bye-                
     (46) Shen, Maxwell : UNAT            
 (83) -Bye-    11 - 15            
   (46) Shen, Maxwell : UNAT              
 (46) Shen, Maxwell : UNAT                
       (14) Barnett, Adam : CANDLEWOOD          
 (51) Feinstein, Robert : BERGEN FC      7 - 15          
   (51) Feinstein, Robert : BERGEN FC              
 (78) -Bye-                
     (14) Barnett, Adam : CANDLEWOOD            
 (115) -Bye-    12 - 15            
   (14) Barnett, Adam : CANDLEWOOD              
 (14) Barnett, Adam : CANDLEWOOD                
           (3) Kim, Brian : BERGEN FC      
 (11) Chu, Devin : MANHATTAN          15 - 9      
   (11) Chu, Devin : MANHATTAN              
 (118) -Bye-                
     (11) Chu, Devin : MANHATTAN            
 (75) -Bye-    15 - 12            
   (54) Lobo-Berg, Gabriel : MANHATTAN              
 (54) Lobo-Berg, Gabriel : MANHATTAN                
       (11) Chu, Devin : MANHATTAN          
 (43) Rice, Vaughn : MEDEO FC      15 - 14          
   (43) Rice, Vaughn : MEDEO FC              
 (86) -Bye-                
     (43) Rice, Vaughn : MEDEO FC            
 (107) -Bye-    15 - 10            
   (22) Offutt, Tyler : MISSION FC              
 (22) Offutt, Tyler : MISSION FC                
         (6) Walker, Dalton : COBRA FC        
 (26) Han, Nicholas : BERGEN FC        12 - 15        
   (26) Han, Nicholas : BERGEN FC              
 (103) -Bye-                
     (26) Han, Nicholas : BERGEN FC            
 (91) -Bye-    15 - 10            
   (38) Nadile, Henry : TIMMOREHOU              
 (38) Nadile, Henry : TIMMOREHOU                
       (6) Walker, Dalton : COBRA FC          
 (59) Enchill, Kyle : UNAT      6 - 15          
   (59) Enchill, Kyle : UNAT              
 (70) -Bye-                
     (6) Walker, Dalton : COBRA FC            
 (123) -Bye-    3 - 15            
   (6) Walker, Dalton : COBRA FC              
 (6) Walker, Dalton : COBRA FC                
             (10) Richards II, Julian : BERGEN FC    
 (7) Khim, Cody : ISLAND NY            7 - 15    
   (7) Khim, Cody : ISLAND NY              
 (122) -Bye-                
     (7) Khim, Cody : ISLAND NY            
 (71) -Bye-    15 - 8            
   (58) Hennicke, Michael : BERGEN FC              
 (58) Hennicke, Michael : BERGEN FC                
       (26) Belser, Bryce : WESTBROOK          
 (39) Sun, Michael : BERGEN FC      10 - 15          
   (39) Sun, Michael : BERGEN FC              
 (90) -Bye-                
     (26) Belser, Bryce : WESTBROOK            
 (103) -Bye-    8 - 15            
   (26) Belser, Bryce : WESTBROOK              
 (26) Belser, Bryce : WESTBROOK                
         (10) Richards II, Julian : BERGEN FC        
 (23) Carr, Oliver : ESCRIMEUR        10 - 15        
   (23) Carr, Oliver : ESCRIMEUR              
 (106) -Bye-                
     (23) Carr, Oliver : ESCRIMEUR            
 (87) -Bye-    15 - 5            
   (42) Grano, Joshua : BERGEN FC              
 (42) Grano, Joshua : BERGEN FC                
       (10) Richards II, Julian : BERGEN FC          
 (54) Clawson, Amzie : UNAT      12 - 15          
   (54) Clawson, Amzie : UNAT              
 (75) -Bye-                
     (10) Richards II, Julian : BERGEN FC            
 (119) -Bye-    3 - 15            
   (10) Richards II, Julian : BERGEN FC              
 (10) Richards II, Julian : BERGEN FC                
           (10) Richards II, Julian : BERGEN FC      
 (15) Wyche, Scott : TIMMOREHOU          15 - 12      
   (15) Wyche, Scott : TIMMOREHOU              
 (114) -Bye-                
     (50) Tang, Brian : ESCRIMEUR            
 (79) -Bye-    8 - 15            
   (50) Tang, Brian : ESCRIMEUR              
 (50) Tang, Brian : ESCRIMEUR                
       (17) Lin, John : SFC          
 (47) Yao, Jonathan : AFFA      11 - 15          
   (47) Yao, Jonathan : AFFA              
 (82) -Bye-                
     (17) Lin, John : SFC            
 (112) -Bye-    10 - 15            
   (17) Lin, John : SFC              
 (17) Lin, John : SFC                
         (1) Petway, Justin : WESTBROOK        
 (31) Lau, Jeremy : ISLAND NY        14 - 15        
   (31) Lau, Jeremy : ISLAND NY              
 (98) -Bye-                
     (34) Dammer, Mark : HALFHALLOW            
 (95) -Bye-    8 - 15            
   (34) Dammer, Mark : HALFHALLOW              
 (34) Dammer, Mark : HALFHALLOW                
       (1) Petway, Justin : WESTBROOK          
 (63) Wu, Nicholas : MANHATTAN      9 - 15          
   (63) Wu, Nicholas : MANHATTAN              
 (65) Lin, William : BERGEN FC  15 - 11              
     (1) Petway, Justin : WESTBROOK            
 (128) -Bye-    8 - 15            
   (1) Petway, Justin : WESTBROOK              
 (1) Petway, Justin : WESTBROOK