Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: American Challenge RJCC - Region 3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Cadet (U16) Women's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Yun, Maya : AFFA            
   (1) Yun, Maya : AFFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Yun, Maya : AFFA        
 (17) Rittenberg, Miriam : IFC    15 - 12        
   (17) Rittenberg, Miriam : IFC          
 (16) Jassey, Julia : H3  15 - 13          
       (1) Yun, Maya : AFFA      
 (9) Four-Garcia, Madison : COBRA FC      15 - 13      
   (9) Four-Garcia, Madison : COBRA FC          
 (24) Manubag, Amanda : LILOVFA  15 - 13          
     (8) Kim, Zoe : MEDEO FC        
 (25) Valadez, Emily : MISSION FC    6 - 15        
   (8) Kim, Zoe : MEDEO FC          
 (8) Kim, Zoe : MEDEO FC  9 - 15          
         (13) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC    
 (5) Van Atta, Grace : LILOVFA        13 - 15    
   (5) Van Atta, Grace : LILOVFA          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Van Atta, Grace : LILOVFA        
 (21) Carvalho, Isabela : MANHATTAN    15 - 10        
   (21) Carvalho, Isabela : MANHATTAN          
 (12) Yang, Kaitlyn : MANHATTAN  15 - 14          
       (13) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC      
 (13) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC      10 - 15      
   (13) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC          
 (20) Isaacson, Geneva : UNAT  15 - 7          
     (13) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC        
 (29) -Bye-    15 - 14        
   (4) Witek, Sophie : DURKAN FA          
 (4) Witek, Sophie : DURKAN FA            
           (13) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC  
 (3) Seck, Chejsa-Kaili : WESTBROOK          15 - 8  
   (3) Seck, Chejsa-Kaili : WESTBROOK          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Seck, Chejsa-Kaili : WESTBROOK        
 (19) Zhuang, Cathy : LIBERTY FC    15 - 2        
   (14) Weber, Juliana : MANHATTAN          
 (14) Weber, Juliana : MANHATTAN  13 - 15          
       (3) Seck, Chejsa-Kaili : WESTBROOK      
 (11) Gothelf, Brooke : MANHATTAN      15 - 3      
   (11) Gothelf, Brooke : MANHATTAN          
 (22) Merriam, Katherine : MANHATTAN  15 - 6          
     (6) Sullivan, Caroline : MEDEO FC        
 (27) Bianco, Diana : FC    12 - 15        
   (6) Sullivan, Caroline : MEDEO FC          
 (6) Sullivan, Caroline : MEDEO FC  3 - 15          
         (3) Seck, Chejsa-Kaili : WESTBROOK    
 (7) Possick, Lola : COBRA FC        15 - 1    
   (7) Possick, Lola : COBRA FC          
 (26) Wagner, Madelyn : MISSION FC  15 - 13          
     (7) Possick, Lola : COBRA FC        
 (23) Kalinichenko, Sasha : SFC    15 - 13        
   (10) Oxenstierna, Carolina : SFC          
 (10) Oxenstierna, Carolina : SFC  6 - 15          
       (7) Possick, Lola : COBRA FC      
 (15) Daringa, Arianna : ESCRIMEUR      15 - 13      
   (15) Daringa, Arianna : ESCRIMEUR          
 (18) McVey, Mimi : COBRA FC  15 - 7          
     (2) Hulseburg, Kaitlyn : COBRA FC        
 (31) -Bye-    4 - 15        
   (2) Hulseburg, Kaitlyn : COBRA FC          
 (2) Hulseburg, Kaitlyn : COBRA FC