Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: Vango Young Bears Cup

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Cadet (U17) Women's Epee
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Zheng, Evelyn : VGO            
   (1) Zheng, Evelyn : VGO          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Zheng, Evelyn : VGO        
 (17) Shum, Jessica : VGO    15 - 8        
   (17) Shum, Jessica : VGO          
 (16) Chun, Charmaine : VGO  15 - 6          
       (1) Zheng, Evelyn : VGO      
 (9) Xu, Grace : VGO      15 - 7      
   (9) Xu, Grace : VGO          
 (24) -Bye-            
     (9) Xu, Grace : VGO        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 10        
   (8) Mucsi, Angela Lilla : SWP          
 (8) Mucsi, Angela Lilla : SWP            
         (1) Zheng, Evelyn : VGO    
 (5) Mak, Tinney : TFC        15 - 13    
   (5) Mak, Tinney : TFC          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Mak, Tinney : TFC        
 (21) -Bye-    15 - 6        
   (12) Tang, Panya : NYF          
 (12) Tang, Panya : NYF            
       (5) Mak, Tinney : TFC      
 (13) Zhou, Janice : VGO      15 - 11      
   (13) Zhou, Janice : VGO          
 (20) Chan, Winnie : VGO  15 - 9          
     (4) Hu, Grace : VGO        
 (29) -Bye-    7 - 13        
   (4) Hu, Grace : VGO          
 (4) Hu, Grace : VGO            
           (1) Zheng, Evelyn : VGO  
 (3) Kutik, Michelle : SWP          15 - 13  
   (3) Kutik, Michelle : SWP          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Kutik, Michelle : SWP        
 (19) Du, Jiachun : VGO    15 - 10        
   (14) Ma, Cindy : HHF          
 (14) Ma, Cindy : HHF  9 - 15          
       (3) Kutik, Michelle : SWP      
 (11) Dilawri, Anika : TFC      15 - 5      
   (11) Dilawri, Anika : TFC          
 (22) -Bye-            
     (6) Mucsi, Anna : SWP        
 (27) -Bye-    9 - 15        
   (6) Mucsi, Anna : SWP          
 (6) Mucsi, Anna : SWP            
         (3) Kutik, Michelle : SWP    
 (7) Belaoussoff, Kira : SWP        15 - 9    
   (7) Belaoussoff, Kira : SWP          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (10) Mierczuk, Tessa : SWP        
 (23) -Bye-    10 - 15        
   (10) Mierczuk, Tessa : SWP          
 (10) Mierczuk, Tessa : SWP            
       (10) Mierczuk, Tessa : SWP      
 (15) Fazel, Keemya : XEL      15 - 12      
   (15) Fazel, Keemya : XEL          
 (18) Meng, Mandy : VGO  15 - 12          
     (2) Yarovaya, Radmila : HBF        
 (31) -Bye-    7 - 15        
   (2) Yarovaya, Radmila : HBF          
 (2) Yarovaya, Radmila : HBF