Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: American Challenge ROC - Region 3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Div 1A Senior Women's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Hirsch, Sydney : TIMMOREHOU            
   (1) Hirsch, Sydney : TIMMOREHOU          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (16) Parzecki, Julia : AFFA        
 (17) Chou, Dana : BERGEN FC    14 - 15        
   (16) Parzecki, Julia : AFFA          
 (16) Parzecki, Julia : AFFA  6 - 15          
       (16) Parzecki, Julia : AFFA      
 (9) Czyzewski, Veronica : MANHATTAN      15 - 10      
   (9) Czyzewski, Veronica : MANHATTAN          
 (24) Garibian, Emma : LILOVFA  15 - 8          
     (9) Czyzewski, Veronica : MANHATTAN        
 (25) -Bye-    15 - 4        
   (8) Chen, Crystal : MANHATTAN          
 (8) Chen, Crystal : MANHATTAN            
         (16) Parzecki, Julia : AFFA    
 (5) Parker, Abigale : AFFA        15 - 14    
   (5) Parker, Abigale : AFFA          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (21) Gomerman, Ashley : ISLAND NY        
 (21) Gomerman, Ashley : ISLAND NY    13 - 15        
   (21) Gomerman, Ashley : ISLAND NY          
 (12) Koh, Isabelle : BERGEN FC  15 - 3          
       (4) Williams, Jadeyn : AFFA      
 (13) Ghosh, Priyanka : UMASSFC      8 - 15      
   (13) Ghosh, Priyanka : UMASSFC          
 (20) Doctor, Lianne : ISLAND NY  15 - 12          
     (4) Williams, Jadeyn : AFFA        
 (29) -Bye-    10 - 15        
   (4) Williams, Jadeyn : AFFA          
 (4) Williams, Jadeyn : AFFA            
           (3) Theodore, Maria : IFC  
 (3) Theodore, Maria : IFC          6 - 15  
   (3) Theodore, Maria : IFC          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Theodore, Maria : IFC        
 (19) Tsapatsaris, Anika : BERGEN FC    15 - 14        
   (19) Tsapatsaris, Anika : BERGEN FC          
 (14) Yun, Maya : AFFA  15 - 11          
       (3) Theodore, Maria : IFC      
 (11) Kleiner, Susannah : LILOVFA      15 - 10      
   (11) Kleiner, Susannah : LILOVFA          
 (22) Uzieblo, Julia : AFFA  15 - 11          
     (6) Lawlor, Gillian : NJFA        
 (27) -Bye-    5 - 15        
   (6) Lawlor, Gillian : NJFA          
 (6) Lawlor, Gillian : NJFA            
         (3) Theodore, Maria : IFC    
 (7) Khaw, Kathryn : PENN        15 - 13    
   (7) Khaw, Kathryn : PENN          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Khaw, Kathryn : PENN        
 (23) Rowland, Pearl : NJFA    15 - 6        
   (10) Min, Isabella : BERGEN FC          
 (10) Min, Isabella : BERGEN FC  6 - 15          
       (2) Browne, Alexis : BERGEN FC      
 (15) Palmer, Kristen : WESTBROOK      13 - 15      
   (15) Palmer, Kristen : WESTBROOK          
 (18) Moger, Isabelle (Bella) : FAP-NORTH  15 - 7          
     (2) Browne, Alexis : BERGEN FC        
 (31) -Bye-    7 - 15        
   (2) Browne, Alexis : BERGEN FC          
 (2) Browne, Alexis : BERGEN FC