Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: American Challenge ROC - Region 3

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

C & Under Senior Women's Saber
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Williams, Jadeyn : AFFA            
   (1) Williams, Jadeyn : AFFA          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Williams, Jadeyn : AFFA        
 (17) Meierovich, Sophie : MANHATTAN    15 - 5        
   (17) Meierovich, Sophie : MANHATTAN          
 (16) Erkli, Zeynep Mina : UNAT  15 - 6          
       (1) Williams, Jadeyn : AFFA      
 (9) Cappello, Lauren : MISSION FC      15 - 6      
   (9) Cappello, Lauren : MISSION FC          
 (24) O'Hara, Eimile : AIF  15 - 5          
     (9) Cappello, Lauren : MISSION FC        
 (25) Wagner, Madelyn : SFA    15 - 9        
   (8) Starks-Faulkner, Jennette : CTF          
 (8) Starks-Faulkner, Jennette : CTF  13 - 15          
         (1) Williams, Jadeyn : AFFA    
 (5) Tsapatsaris, Anika : BERGEN FC        15 - 8    
   (5) Tsapatsaris, Anika : BERGEN FC          
 (28) Stokes, Rachael : FAB  15 - 12          
     (5) Tsapatsaris, Anika : BERGEN FC        
 (21) Uzieblo, Julia : AFFA    15 - 8        
   (11) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC          
 (11) Liu, Rachel : BERGEN FC  11 - 15          
       (11) Parker, Abigale : AFFA      
 (11) Parker, Abigale : AFFA      10 - 15      
   (11) Parker, Abigale : AFFA          
 (20) Doctor, Lianne : ISLAND NY  15 - 14          
     (11) Parker, Abigale : AFFA        
 (29) Beaty, Carlee : UNAT    15 - 8        
   (4) Ghosh, Priyanka : UMASSFC          
 (4) Ghosh, Priyanka : UMASSFC  5 - 15          
           (1) Williams, Jadeyn : AFFA  
 (3) Silvestri, Sarah : UNAT          15 - 8  
   (3) Silvestri, Sarah : UNAT          
 (30) Legatt, Kayla : INTEGRITY  15 - 6          
     (3) Silvestri, Sarah : UNAT        
 (19) Kuznetsova, Nastassja : UNAT    15 - 12        
   (14) Garibian, Emma : LILOVFA          
 (14) Garibian, Emma : LILOVFA  6 - 15          
       (6) Chou, Dana : BERGEN FC      
 (11) Meierovich, Rachel : MANHATTAN      13 - 15      
   (11) Meierovich, Rachel : MANHATTAN          
 (22) Valadez, Emily : MISSION FC  15 - 10          
     (6) Chou, Dana : BERGEN FC        
 (26) Montera, Maggie : MISSION FC    5 - 15        
   (6) Chou, Dana : BERGEN FC          
 (6) Chou, Dana : BERGEN FC  1 - 15          
         (2) Lawlor, Gillian : NJFA    
 (7) Sullivan, Caroline : MEDEO FC        11 - 15    
   (7) Sullivan, Caroline : MEDEO FC          
 (26) Moger, Isabelle (Bella) : FAP-NORTH  15 - 7          
     (7) Sullivan, Caroline : MEDEO FC        
 (23) Sutter, Pearl : UNAT    15 - 6        
   (10) Katz, Anat : IFC          
 (10) Katz, Anat : IFC  12 - 15          
       (2) Lawlor, Gillian : NJFA      
 (15) Rowland, Pearl : NJFA      10 - 15      
   (18) Yun, Maya : AFFA          
 (18) Yun, Maya : AFFA  5 - 15          
     (2) Lawlor, Gillian : NJFA        
 (31) Fayder, Samantha : AIF    8 - 15        
   (2) Lawlor, Gillian : NJFA          
 (2) Lawlor, Gillian : NJFA  2 - 15