Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: 2015 Arnold Fencing Classic RYC & Open

Back to: Round #1 - Pools

Y10 Men's Foil
Round #2 - Direct Elimination



Table of 32

Table of 16

Final 8

Final 4

Gold Medal Bout

Winner

 
 (1) Williams, Connor : BFCAL            
   (1) Williams, Connor : BFCAL          
 (32) -Bye-            
     (1) Williams, Connor : BFCAL        
 (17) Sherowski, Isaiah : RAFA    10 - 1        
   (16) Resheidat, Malik : UNAT          
 (16) Resheidat, Malik : UNAT  8 - 10          
       (8) Freedman, Samuel : RFC      
 (9) Ashwood, Fox : T RVRS FC      4 - 10      
   (9) Ashwood, Fox : T RVRS FC          
 (24) Weatherington, Jude : SDLFC  10 - 1          
     (8) Freedman, Samuel : RFC        
 (25) -Bye-    4 - 10        
   (8) Freedman, Samuel : RFC          
 (8) Freedman, Samuel : RFC            
         (8) Freedman, Samuel : RFC    
 (5) Cruz, Sebastian : FG        10 - 7    
   (5) Cruz, Sebastian : FG          
 (28) -Bye-            
     (5) Cruz, Sebastian : FG        
 (21) Torres, Adrian : FG    10 - 8        
   (12) Zhao, Jason L. : UNAT          
 (12) Zhao, Jason L. : UNAT  1 - 10          
       (5) Cruz, Sebastian : FG      
 (13) Owens, Andrew : TRFC      10 - 6      
   (13) Owens, Andrew : TRFC          
 (20) Grubbs, Collin : RAFA  10 - 5          
     (4) Raynor, Elliot B. : RFC        
 (29) -Bye-    6 - 8        
   (4) Raynor, Elliot B. : RFC          
 (4) Raynor, Elliot B. : RFC            
           (2) Zeljkovic, Dusan : POBEDNIK  
 (3) Wilkins, Guy : UNAT          4 - 10  
   (3) Wilkins, Guy : UNAT          
 (30) -Bye-            
     (3) Wilkins, Guy : UNAT        
 (19) Mueller, Sebastian Preis : UNAT    10 - 5        
   (14) Aguayo, Juan : FG          
 (14) Aguayo, Juan : FG  5 - 10          
       (6) Nagarajan, Nicholas A. : SDLFC      
 (11) Ortiz, Joaquin : FG      3 - 5      
   (11) Ortiz, Joaquin : FG          
 (22) Pla, Francisco : FG  10 - 7          
     (6) Nagarajan, Nicholas A. : SDLFC        
 (27) -Bye-    4 - 10        
   (6) Nagarajan, Nicholas A. : SDLFC          
 (6) Nagarajan, Nicholas A. : SDLFC            
         (2) Zeljkovic, Dusan : POBEDNIK    
 (7) Chirashnya, Adam : AFM        2 - 8    
   (7) Chirashnya, Adam : AFM          
 (26) -Bye-            
     (7) Chirashnya, Adam : AFM        
 (23) Gipson, Sebastian : RAFA    10 - 1        
   (10) Colon, Ian : FG          
 (10) Colon, Ian : FG  2 - 8          
       (2) Zeljkovic, Dusan : POBEDNIK      
 (15) Horsley, Alexander : UNAT      5 - 9      
   (15) Horsley, Alexander : UNAT          
 (18) Figueroa, Andres : FG  10 - 4          
     (2) Zeljkovic, Dusan : POBEDNIK        
 (31) -Bye-    3 - 10        
   (2) Zeljkovic, Dusan : POBEDNIK          
 (2) Zeljkovic, Dusan : POBEDNIK