Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2008-2009 A-L-M Division Qualifier

Y14 Men's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mills, Zachary J.M.  
2   Lake, Hammond  
3   Landry, Brian  
4   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Y14 Men's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lake, Hammond  
2   Craig, Hayden  
3   Newtown, David  
4   Harris, Zachery  
Y14 Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yates, Daniel  
2   Bass, Connor  
3   Lin, Henry  
4   Webb, Bregon  
5   Mathis, Phillip  
6   Johansen, Christian  
7   Bills, Joe  
8   Harris, Zachery  
Y14 Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Meehan, Kaela  
2   Pierce, Emily  
3   Driskill, SarahJayne  
4   Mashburn, Sabrina  
Y14 Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hock, Waverly  
2   Alost, Melissa  
3   Horan, Emily  
Y14 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Meehan, Kaela E2008   
2   Mijalis, Eleni  
3   Crosby, Nancy E  
Cadet (U16) Men's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mills, Zachary J.M.  
2   Lake, Hammond  
3   Qin, Yusheng  
4   Cooley, Nathan  
Cadet (U16) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lake, Hammond  
2   Bacon, Connor Jordan  
3   Harris, Zachery  
Cadet (U16) Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bass, Connor  
2   Yates, Joseph  
3   Davis, Wesley  
4   Webb, Bregon  
5   Mathis, Phillip  
6   Cooley, Nathan  
7   Bills, Joe  
8   Harris, Zachery  
Cadet (U16) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lockhart, Natalie E2008   
2   Meehan, Kaela  
3   Pierce, Emily  
4   Norwood, Alexandra Sheldon  
5   De Joya Vea, Isabelle J  
6   Weinberger, Abigail  
7   Kirkham, Courtney  
Cadet (U16) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hock, Waverly  
2   De Joya Vea, Isabelle J  
3   Weinberger, Abigail  
4   Norwood, Alexandra Sheldon  
5   Horan, Emily  
Cadet (U16) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mijalis, Eleni  
2   Collins, Christina E2008   
3   Meehan, Kaela E2008   
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Atkins, Joshua C2009   
2   Duncan, Will E2005   
3   Johnson, Christopher A  
4   Kompelli, Anvesh  
5   Harriss, Jeff P E2008   
6   Lake, Hammond  
7   Dawson, Christopher E2008   
8   Collins, Matthew E2008   
9   Coston, David  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Meehan, Justin C2008   
2   Foster, Andrew M C2009   
3   Duncan, Will E2006   
4   Atkins, Joshua E2008   
5   Day, Brian  
6   Heilman, Jarrod D2008   
7   Hennigan, Christian E2007   
8   Harb, Michael D2008   
9   Johnson, Christopher A  
10   Harriss, Jeff P  
11   Lake, Hammond  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Day, Brian D2008   
2   Harriss, Jeff P E2009   
3   Heilman, Jarrod E2008   
4   Miller, Mark  
5   Fabio, Anthony  
6   Ewing, Lester  
7   Yates, Joseph  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lockhart, Natalie E2008   
2   Meehan, Kaela  
3   Pierce, Emily  
4   Hock, Amanda  
5   Kirkham, Courtney  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hock, Amanda D2008   
2   Hock, Waverly  
3   Midyett, Hannah  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mijalis, Eleni  
2   Foy, Amanda E2008   
3   Meehan, Kaela E2008   
4   Hock, Diana  
5   Strickland, Sydney  
6   Collins, Christina E2008   
Junior (U20) Women's Team Saber:    1 Teams
Place Team Members Club
1 Magnet Fencing
    Hock, Diana
    Foy, Amanda
    Collins, Christina
    Mijalis, Eleni
Senior Women's Team Saber:    1 Teams
Place Team Members Club
1 Magnet Fencing
    Hock, Diana
    Foy, Amanda
    Collins, Christina
    Mijalis, Eleni