Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Regional Youth Circuit-Salle De Long

Y10 Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sirico, Brooke  
2   Peterson, L. James  
3   Aguilar, Emilio  
3   Lovelace Jr., Douglas  
5   Chen, Alarice  
6   Boyd, Myrka  
7   Lovelace, Kennedy  
8   Bright, Ian  
9   Santamaria, Strout  
10   Minton, Luke  
11   De La Reza, Daniel  
12   Patel, Sheel  
13   Antekeier, Aidan  
14   Moorthy, Gyan  
15   Rodriguez, Antonio Gibran  
Y10 Mixed Moppetto (Novice) Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Welsh, Nathan  
2   Bright, Ian  
3   Santamaria, Strout  
3   Jordan, Chandler  
5   Sirico, Meghan  
6   Rodriguez, Antonio Gibran  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sirico, Brooke  
2   Matawaran, Joseph  
Y10 Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Edlund, David  
2   Antekeier, Aidan  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sirico, Amanda  
2   Antekeier, Madeline  
3   Antekeier, Aidan  
3   Davie, Morgan E2008   
5   Wolfer, Alexandra  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dodson, Riley  
2   Weix, Derek  
3   Long, Quinton Readi  
3   Sirico, Brooke  
Y12 Men's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Long, Quinton Readi  
2   Stermer, Matthew  
3   Peterson, L. James  
3   Welsh, Patrick  
5   Aguilar, Miguel  
6   Lovelace Jr., Douglas  
7   Aguilar, Emilio  
8   De La Reza, Daniel  
9   Walker, James  
10   Patel, Sheel  
11   Carroll, Carson  
12   Gonzalez, Eric  
13   Rodriguez, Antonio Gibran  
14   Ruiz, Enrique  
Y12 Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sirico, Amanda  
2   Davie, Morgan  
3   Boyd, Myrka  
3   Sirico, Brooke  
5   Antekeier, Madeline  
6   Lovelace, Kennedy  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Snell, John D2009   
2   Baker, Eileen C2008   
3   De La Reza, Gino  
3   Patrick, Brennan  
5   De La Rosa, Max  
6   Kaplan, Jonathan  
7   Sirico, Amanda  
8   Antekeier, Madeline  
9   Carroll, Carson  
10   Davie, Morgan E2008   
Y14 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Monroy, Adrian D2008   
2   Baker, Eileen C2008   
3   Sirico, Amanda  
3   De La Reza, Gino  
5   Patrick, Brennan  
6   Ryf, Ally E2009   
7   Kaplan, Jonathan  
8   Davie, Morgan  
9   De La Rosa, Max  
10   De La Rosa, Mercedes  
11   Carroll, Carson  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Funk, Jens D2009   
2   Dodson, Riley  
3   Weix, Derek  
05/16/2009 - 05/17/2009
Robert T. Gibson Gymnasium-St. Clement's School: El Paso, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.