Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: RYC #4 - Salle Mauro

Y8 Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kelly, Steven  
2   Appel, Lawrence  
3   Hamza, Mohamed  
4   Barnette, Zoe  
5   Rice, Nathan  
6   Chen, Carly  
7   Cordiner, Abigail  
8   Jefferis, Isabelle  
9   Mendel, Max  
10   Davis, Katherine  
11   Williams, Amelia  
12   He, Elizabeth Wenqing  
13   Rabinowitz, Jonathan  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Antekeier, Aidan  
2   Lacy, Khalil  
3   Crawford, Austin  
3   Fuchs, Carson  
5   Hays, Conner  
6   Barrett, Catherine Anne  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Heintz, Evin  
2   Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif  
3   Donnenberg, Alexander  
3   Kim, Lauren J.  
5   Khan, Sadid  
6   Ward, Harrison  
7   Mann, Aaron  
8   Matawaran, Joseph  
9   Hays, Conner  
10   Terrill, Zy  
11   Abrams, William  
12   Kim, Chad  
Y10 Men's Foil:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Aguilar, Emilio  
2   Peterson, L. James  
3   Lee, Max  
3   Hamza, Mohamed  
5   Holmes, Jack  
6   De La Reza, Daniel  
7   Lovelace Jr., Douglas  
8   Brannon, Joshua  
9   Hays, Conner  
10   Nicol, Finn  
11   Malynn, Cal  
12   Wilson, Nicolas  
13   Astilla, Brandon  
14   Rice, Jared  
15   Antekeier, Aidan  
16   Lindgren, Garett  
17   Dona-jehan, Gaetano  
18   Wilson, Sean  
19   White, Will  
20   Ellis, Graham  
21   Holmes, Leo  
22   Mallet, Julien  
23   Abrams, William  
23   Walczak, Brunon  
25   Camp, Shane  
26   Womack, Jean Paul  
27   Weaver, Ethan  
28   Fombon, Benjamin  
29   Gray, Pierce  
30   Torok, Collin  
Y10 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Alarice  
2   Lovelace, Kennedy  
3   Feldman, Amanda  
3   Fencer Excluded
 
     
5   Dodson, Darby  
6   Davis, Kyndall  
7   Corry, Darya  
8   Jefferis, Isabelle  
9   Manning, Cristina  
10   Williams, Francie  
Y10 Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y12 Mixed Epee:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rivera, Michael  
2   Wolfer, Alexandra  
3   Fuchs, Marshall E2007   
3   Beresford, Andrew  
5   Bates, Gus  
6   Honaker, Marshall  
7   Sullivent, Travis  
8   Elliott, Mark  
9   Antekeier, Madeline  
10   Micek, Alexandria  
11   Perez-Toro, Luis  
12   Davie, Morgan E2008   
13   Felix, Sarah E2009   
14   Antekeier, Aidan  
15   Messinger, Grant  
16   Charafeddine, Marwan  
17   Lacy, Khalil  
18   Myers, Jordan  
19   Norman, Daniel  
20   Powell, Edward  
21   Walker, Winston  
22   Bell, Colton  
23   Harner, Zakariah  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Therond, Max  
2   Key, Ethan  
3   Dodson, Riley  
3   Stasaski, Dennis  
5   Gillen, Hayley  
6   Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif  
7   Heintz, Evin  
8   Lyos, Sebastian  
9   Donnenberg, Alexander  
10   Florencia, Hector  
11   Marcus, Mercedes  
12   Williams, Joelle  
13   Chung, Damon  
14   Kim, Lauren J.  
Y12 Men's Foil:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dudey, Thomas C2008   
2   Somera, Logan D2008   
3   Long, Quinton Readi  
3   Walker, Nicholas S  
5   Stermer, Matthew  
6   Peterson, L. James  
7   Aguilar, Emilio  
8   Sweat, Daniel  
9   Soubeyran, Guillaume  
10   Sirito, Nicola  
11   Myers, Jordan  
12   Su, Jackson H  
13   Sanchez, Ezra  
14   Kohlman, Ivan  
15   Bourgeois, Brian  
16   Malynn, Cal  
17   Appel, Richard  
18   Johnson, Franklin  
19   Beresford, Andrew  
20   Aguilar, Miguel  
21   Lovelace Jr., Douglas  
22   Ellis, Graham  
23   Neal, Michael  
24   De La Reza, Daniel  
25   Dona-jehan, Gaetano  
26   Lee, Cyrus  
27   Garces, Cristian  
28   Hassell, Jackson  
Y12 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y12 Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dyson, Robyn S D2008   
2   Davie, Morgan  
3   Boyd, Myrka  
3   Antekeier, Madeline  
5   Goodman, Rachel  
6   Lovelace, Kennedy  
7   Feldman, Amanda  
8   Luke, Jasmine  
9   Boettiger, Amelia  
10   Soubeyran, Aurora  
11   Cordiner, Eleanor  
12   Dodson, Darby  
Y12 Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Mixed Foil:    27 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dudey, Thomas C2008   
2   Walker, Nicholas S  
3   Somera, Logan D2008   
3   Charafeddine, Chafic D2007   
5   Monroy, Adrian D2008   
6   Su, Jackson H  
7   Busick, Keegan  
8   Mirassou, Matthew  
9   Franzese, Nicholas P  
10   De La Reza, Gino  
11   Sirito, Nicola  
12   Stermer, Matthew  
13   Portal, Michael  
14   Nicot, Jeremy  
15   Ryf, Ally E2008   
16   Kohlman, Ivan  
17   Sweat, Daniel  
18   Nania, Christina  
19   Sload, Jonathan  
20   Dyson, Robyn S D2008   
21   Ueno, Robert  
22   Gordon, Samuel  
23   Stubblefield, Davis  
24   Welsch, Stuart  
24   Gregory, Jeanne-Jo  
26   Register, Evan  
27   Zakon, Alex  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Toffoletto, Nicholas E2009   
2   Mills, William Alexander E2008   
3   Amos, Ryan  
3   Breedlove, John E2009   
5   Newstead, Gregory  
6   Mijalis, Eleni  
7   Zhang, Anthony (Tony)  
8   Link, Schuyler  
9   Funk, Jens D2009   
10   Newstead, Louise  
11   Dodson, Riley  
12   Harrick, Jesse  
13   Mueller, Amelia  
14   Lyos, Sebastian  
15   Nieto III, Richard  
16   Florencia, Hector  
17   Nohra, Samuel  
18   Williams, Joelle  
19   Buser, Nicholas  
Y14 Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weiss, Lewis C2009   
2   Goetting, Alex E2009   
3   Gerstenhaber, Albert J. D2009   
3   Parker, Craig B2009   
5   Jacques, Nicolas  
6   Gutierrez, Ryan  
7   Elliott, Mark  
Y14 Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barnes, Kierstyn  
2   Pyles, Brenah E2008   
3   Mather, Johanna  
3   Micek, Alexandria  
5   Felix, Sarah E2009   
6   Price, Emily  
7   Migl, Rebecca  
8   Kim, Michelle  
9   Woiton, Claire  
10   Kim, Bianca  
Y14 Women's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
03/28/2009 - 03/29/2009
Autry Court and Gymnasium, Rice University: Houston, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.