Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Dr. Todd Curn Memorial / Sectional Circuit

Mixed 1-Touch Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Bogard, Matt B2008   
Mixed Saber:    16 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lillard, Samuel D2008  C2008 
2   Wiemerslage, Lyle C2008   
3   Streb, Joseph C2008   
3   Amrine, Terry D2008   
5   McOwen, Peter D2008   
6   Kotz, Nicholas C2007   
7   Silwani, David Khalil E2008   
8   Digby, Andrew E2008 
9   Ferrara, Nick D2008   
10   Maney, Alex  
11   Dunn, Linda J E2007   
12   Mosser, Jason  
13   Van Kan, Tess  
14   Brannaman, Eleanor  
15   Hopmoen, Ingrid E2007   
16   Peacock, Morgan  
Men's Epee:    25 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dragonetti, Walter A2008   
2   Weber, Patrick B2008   
3   Amrine, Terry A2008   
3   Bogard, Matt B2008   
5   Wilkinson, Derek B2007   
6   Wiemerslage, Lyle A2007   
7   Biederman, Ingrid C2008   
8   Bosler-Kilmer, Joel B2005   
9   Maney, Greg A2008   
10   Lo, Wilson D D2008   
11   Kline, R. Jay C2008   
12   McOwen, Peter C2008   
13   Ana, Ionut (Johnny) C2008   
14   Miglin, Paul E2008   
15   Billinghurst III, Michael E2008   
16   Brannaman, Eleanor  
17   Park, Mark C2008   
18   Hedien, Mark B2008   
19   White, David C2008   
20   Hunker, Frederick C2005   
21   Bliss, Doug E2007   
22   Mosser, Jason  
23   Maney, Alex  
24   Wilkinson, Heather C2007   
25   Silwani, Sayeed  
Men's Foil:    21 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Streb Jr, Joseph A2008   
2   Howell, Ryan A2008   
3   Hyslop, Jon B2008   
3   Streb, Joseph B2008   
5   Wiemerslage, Lyle B2008   
6   McDonald, Andrew C2008   
7   Chapman, Lesley D2008   
8   Birch, Tyler C2008   
9   Hedien, Mark A2005   
10   Branch, Byron C2008   
11   McOwen, Peter D2008   
12   Amrine, Terry C2008   
13   Borowski, Jamie E2008   
14   Chen, Lilia C2008   
15   Monarch, Tom E2008   
16   Miller, Jason C2007   
17   Turley, Garrett E2008   
18   Vonderhaar, Joshua  
19   Mohr, Nick  
20   Mattson, Marcus  
21   Mattson, Blake  
Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Biederman, Ingrid C2008   
2   Brannaman, Eleanor  
3   Wilkinson, Heather C2007   
3   Van Kan, Tess  
5   Foell, Deborah  
Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Lilia C2008   
2   McIntyre, Taylor D2008   
3   Chapman, Lesley D2008   
3   Danglade, Ariel E2008   
5   Holland, Kristen  
6   Brannaman, Eleanor  
7   Randolph, Isabel M  
8   Foell, Deborah  
9   Ranieri, Arianna  
10   VanFossen, Victorianna  
Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hopmoen, Ingrid E2007  E2008 
2   Dunn, Linda J E2007   
3   Brannaman, Eleanor  
3   Early, Elizabeth  
5   Van Kan, Tess  
6   Peacock, Morgan  
12/06/2008 - 12/07/2008
Dublin Sport Fencing Center: Dublin, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.