Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Pacific Coast Section Championships 2008

Junior (U19) Men's Epee:    48 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Carnahan, Garrett A2008   
2   Cheung, Elton B2007  B2008 
3   Cirillo, Michael A2007   
3   Senturia, Alexander B2007  B2008 
5   Arieta, Ryan C2008   
6   Lu, Peter C2007  C2008 
7   Bohrson, Craig L. D2007  C2008 
8   Illingworth, Adam D2008  C2008 
9   Ginestet, Luc C2008   
10   Mandalian, Chris C2007   
11   Burton, Patrick A2007   
12   Rafidi, Joey C2008   
13   Kleeman, Maxwell B2007   
14   Clute, Angelo D2007   
15   Ghanem, Alex C2006   
16   Walker, Hunter E2008   
17   Ballen, Linden C2008   
18   Riviere, Paul D2008   
19   Rosenberg-Wohl, Jacob C2007   
20   Elzayn, Hadi B2007   
21   Gannon-O'Gara, Rene C2008   
22   Seals, Sazahn  
23   Kenison, Ian Connor D2008   
24   Diepenbrock IV, Anthony B2008   
25   Malasky, Garrett  
26   Brown, Alec E2006   
27   Wagemann, Nathan C2007   
28   Audell, David C2007   
29   Deitz, Cody D2007   
30   In, Andrew E2007   
31   Kawula, Steven E2008   
32   Quan, Andrew E2007   
33   Moran, Paul D2008   
34   Maitan, Alex  
35   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden E2008   
36   Winton IV, Guy  
37   Mark, Alexander  
38   Boberg, Sebastian  
39   Johnstone, Patrick  
40   Zarachoff, Matthew  
41   Schuck, Dakota  
42   Hayashida, Dustin  
43   Barber, Max C2008   
44   Ross, Daniel (Alex)  
45   Rodgers, Guy  
45   Shamlian, James  
47   Hodges, Raleigh  
48   Clark, Daniel  
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:    63 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Louie, Brennan A2007  A2008 
2   Moore, Robert J C2008  B2008 
3   Schwiebert, Michael C2008  B2008 
3   Lew, Dillon A2008   
5   Dorn, Benjamin A2007   
6   Chan, Edbert A2008   
7   Schenkel, Joseph B2008   
8   Matsuo, Kyle C2007  C2008 
9   Martin, Jeffrey B2007   
10   Chen, Alexander C2008   
11   Dollar, Chris B2008   
11   Schenkel, Eli A2008   
13   Bernstein, Leland B2007   
14   Ching, Eric Patrick A2007   
15   Huang, Alexander B2008   
16   Chang, Jason B2008   
17   Chang, Jerry A2007   
18   Lehoang, David B2007   
19   Desai, Nalin C2008   
20   Wang, Brian B2007   
21   Daniluk, Robert A2007   
22   Stein, Jacob M C2008   
23   Partida, Matthew D2007   
24   Brown, Dylan D2006   
25   Baik, Matthew B2008   
26   Wade, Benjamin B2007   
27   Cheng, Alex B2008   
28   O'Barr, Kieran A2008   
29   Lee, Daniel C2008   
30   Lavin, Alexander C2007   
31   Koerner, Elijah C2007   
32   Huang, Michael C2008   
33   Bryant, Ezrah B2008   
34   Goldstein, Aaron E2007   
35   Micco, Dominic E2008   
36   Nelson, Andrew C D2008   
37   Chan, Jeffrey E2008   
38   Madan, Isaac C2007   
39   Betkowski, Max B2007   
40   Dewberry, David A2007   
41   Merry, William C2008   
42   King, Brian C2008   
43   Manipon, Jan Amiel "Ja" D2007   
44   Wang, Lawrence D2007   
45   Gustafson, Benjamin E2008   
46   Snytsheuvel, Andrew C2008   
47   Doss, David  
47   Wintz, Paul D2008   
49   Baik, Daniel C2007   
50   Walker, Hunter D2008   
51   Gerow, Mark E2008   
52   Rocker, Austin E2008   
53   Kim, Daniel C  
54   Hathout, Leith C2008   
55   McNamara, Christian E2005   
56   Demetrescu, Alexander E2007   
57   Salsman, Jonathan  
57   Clark, Daniel  
59   He, Daniel  
60   Hodges, Raleigh  
60   Share, Matt  
60   Schuck, Dakota  
63   Harper, Austin  
Junior (U19) Men's Saber:    35 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McRae, Jake B2007   
2   Bartuzik, Jonathan C2006   
3   Campbell, Benjamin C2007   
3   Streets, Kaito C2008   
5   Lasota, Cameron C2007   
6   Behymer-Smith, Jacob C2007   
7   Deak, Nicholas C2007   
8   Gumpel, Brice E2008 
9   Evans, Tim B2008   
10   Howard, Chancellor D2007   
11   Palabrica, Alex Rey D2008   
12   Bartuzik, Nick D2008   
13   Smith, Kyle C2007   
14   Tibbitts, Travis D2008   
15   Gutierrez, Demetrius E2008   
16   Milne, Gary C2008   
17   Calapodis, Alexander C2007   
18   Ringener, Jarad C2007   
19   Reed, Robert E E2007   
20   Anchor, Austin B2005   
21   Loss, Geoffrey C2008   
22   Conley, Benjamin C2007   
23   Abilay, Bryson C2007   
24   Lipson, Daniel C2007   
25   Bartuzik, Louis  
26   Yu, Timothy D2007   
27   Sherman, Paul E2008   
28   Lindsay, Cameron E2008   
29   Pippin, Scott E2007   
30   Yamada, Masaki C2007   
31   Farnitano, Andrew E2006   
32   Scalise, Hunter  
33   Jelvis, Tikhon  
34   O'Grady, Fintan  
35   Park, Kevin  
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:    25 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Amos, Madeline B2007  A2008 
2   Mooney, Kendrick B2007  B2008 
3   Root, Dakota C2007  B2008 
3   Ameli, Nik-Nik B2008   
5   Neveu, Grace A2008   
6   Whitten, America B2007   
7   Peterson, Emma A2008   
8   Mauk, Tais C2007  C2008 
9   Gallardo, Camille C2007   
10   Gegan, Natalie A2007   
11   Rosenberg-Wohl, Sarah C2006   
12   Porter, Katie C2008   
13   Young, Anabel E2008   
14   Boisson, Oceane C2007   
15   Nokleberg, Juli E2008   
16   Schwalbe, Hannah  
17   Peterson, May D2008   
18   Hutchison, Laurel  
19   Kreculj, Danica D2007   
20   Perkins, Krystal C2008   
21   Wong, Taylor  
22   Comrie, Allison  
23   Kunihiro, Ashley  
24   Jordan, Alexandra  
25   Quan, Cassandra  
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:    27 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kehoe, Isabel B2008   
2   Spohn, Mary D2008   
3   Costa, Nicolette D2008   
3   Chan, Stephanie C2007   
5   Mullen-Boustiha, Tara E2008   
6   Jung, Noelle E2007  E2008 
7   Wilson, Hailee D2008   
8   Kim, Katherine B2007   
9   Litzinger, Miranda D2008   
10   Daguin, Melanie C2007   
11   Rodriguez, Melissa D2008   
12   Lau, Ashley E2007   
13   LaBarge, Christina D2008   
14   Canann, Alana  
15   Kunihiro, Ashley  
16   Toal, Laurence  
17   Knoppel, Christina E2007   
18   Wintz, Mary Alice E2008   
19   Harmount, Natalie E2008   
20   Uzilevskaya, Anastasia  
21   DeLeon, Alexa  
22   Knoppel, Sofia  
23   Pircher, Amy  
24   Lau, Michelle  
25   Regalbuto, Shannon  
26   Lau, Yvonne  
27   Fazeli, Naseem  
Junior (U19) Women's Saber:    21 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Taylor, Caitlin C2008  B2008 
2   Adams, Jessica C2008   
3   Cheng, Emily A2007   
3   Jug, Elizabeth C2007  C2008 
5   Miller, Kelly B2008   
6   Davidge, Kayla E2007  D2008 
7   Regalia, Melissa E2008   
8   Bazzal, Sacha E2008   
9   Kenney, Larissa C2007   
10   Sosis, Bella C2007   
11   Gesner, E. Munira E2008   
12   Yee, Sarah E2008   
13   Taylor, Chelsea  
14   Clifton, Nikki E2008   
15   Vollmar, Madison E2008   
16   Rangel-Friedman, Lauren D2007   
17   Harrington, Natasha C2007   
18   Grebe, Cyane  
19   Decker, Laura  
20   Marks, Amanda  
21   Bueermann, Gretchen  
Senior Men's Epee:    114 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lichten, Keith A2008   
2   Demirchian, Gago A2005  A2008 
3   Hansen, Eric A2008   
3   Case, Dylan A2005  A2008 
5   Ordody, Gyorgy A2008   
6   Raynis, Michael A2008   
7   Rock, Matt B2007  A2008 
8   Segal, Mark A2007  A2008 
9   Carnahan, Garrett A2007   
10   Carlson, Jesse A2007   
11   Shaginian, Tigran A2005   
12   Marsh, Timothy A2005   
13   Van Dyke, Frank A2005   
14   Dollar, Mike B2008   
14   Polakoski, David A2006   
16   Mo, Kevin A2007   
17   Bethel, Dylan A2008   
18   Clarke, Deric A2007   
19   Sandler, Jordan C2007  C2008 
20   Smith, Christopher C2008   
21   Perka, Mike A2007   
22   Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) A2007   
23   Loeffler, Carl A2007   
24   Fernandez, Sergio A2007   
25   Hannah, Mark B2006   
26   Magner, Jon B2007   
27   Gegan, Cooper M A2008   
28   Ryon, Mikol B2007   
29   Burton, Patrick A2007   
30   Brang, David B2006   
31   Pingel, Thomas C2008   
32   Arieta, Ryan C2008   
33   Ameli, Sean A2007   
34   Wells, Trent B2008   
35   Aljibury, Hal A2008   
36   Brewer, Tj B2008   
37   Yamasaki, Kyle B2008   
37   Tovmasyan, Vahram B2008   
39   Tibbs, Timothy A2007   
40   Thistlethwaite, Doug A2008   
41   Conow, Chris B2007   
42   Chandler, Paul C2008   
42   Hewitt, Frank B2008   
44   Vidor, Richard C2007   
45   Hedges, Philip A2008   
46   Alexander, Charles A2008   
47   Batoog, Erik B2008   
48   Rosenberg-Wohl, Jacob C2007   
48   Elliott, Joseph A2005   
48   Butler, Joshua A2005   
51   Hau, Pak-Kei B2007   
52   Denier, Frank A2005   
53   Seals, Sazahn  
54   Wheeler, Mark C A2007   
55   Jensen, David A2005   
56   Albrecht, Michael K B2006   
57   LeBeau, Andrew B2007   
58   Kleeman, Maxwell B2007   
59   DeRaad, Jerry B2005   
60   Barber, Max C2008   
60   Contway, Cody B2004   
62   Getsla, Chris C2008   
63   Huang, Ken Yen C2007   
64   Moran, Paul D2008   
65   Ghanem, Alex C2006   
66   Lu, Peter C2007   
67   Qureshi, Samir E2007   
68   Ballen, Linden C2008   
69   Frey, Erik  
70   Kenison, Ian Connor D2008   
71   Lyubinin, Michael D2008   
72   Ferraresi, Mark D2008   
73   Kawula, Steven E2008   
74   Illingworth, Adam D2008   
75   Radanovich, Rob C2008   
76   Olver, Otra A2008   
77   Brown, Alec E2006   
78   Bansmer, Craig A2004   
79   Kaufman, Stuart E2005   
80   Sanatgar, Artin C2007   
81   Chang, George C2006   
81   Tully, Thomas  
83   Malasky, Garrett  
84   Cairns, Doug C2007   
85   Wang, Eric C  
85   Nichols, Costa C2008   
87   Miller, Michael E2005   
88   Weingarten, Solomon B2006   
89   Gilcrist, R. Sam B2007   
90   Murray, Brian D2006   
91   Clute, Angelo D2007   
92   King, Dick B2005   
93   De Raad, Brian C2008   
94   Gay, James B2005   
95   Quiroz, Ruben  
96   Walker, William  
97   McNamara, Christian E2007   
98   Sette, Alessandro C2008   
99   Shamlian, James  
100   Salter, Alexander  
101   Knox, Jeff E2007   
102   Campellone, Frank  
103   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden E2008   
104   Johnstone, Patrick  
105   Wagner, Andrew D2008   
106   Blair, Kenneth E2008   
107   Jefferies, Jonathan B2008   
108   Fan, Beichen  
109   Schuck, Dakota  
110   Ansari, Ashkon  
111   Clark, Daniel  
112   Nuckolls, Bob  
113   Rosse, Paul  
114   Ringener, James  
Senior Men's Foil:    87 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Louie, Brennan A2007  A2008 
2   Khoshnevissan, Christopher A2008   
3   Nguyen, Danny A2007  A2008 
3   Chang, Jerry A2007  A2008 
5   Dollar, Chris B2008  A2008 
6   Chang, Jason B2008  A2008 
7   Vella, Anthony C2007  A2008 
8   Martin, Jeffrey B2007  A2008 
9   Daniluk, Robert A2007   
10   Sprowles, Cameron B2008   
11   MacDougall, Forrest A2006   
12   Rodriguez, Owens B2008   
13   Lew, Dillon A2008   
14   Conow, Chris B2006  B2008 
15   Sheynkman, Leon C2007  B2008 
16   Dewberry, David A2007   
17   Chen, Tommy B2005   
18   Chan, Edbert A2008   
19   Gargiulo, Terrence C2008   
20   Douraghy, Jamie A2006   
21   Padgitt, Tedd A2008   
22   Desai, Nalin C2008   
23   Noyes, Christopher C2007  C2008 
24   Moore, Robert J C2008   
25   Dorn, Benjamin A2007   
26   Vandenberg-Rodes, Alexander C2008   
27   Navarro, Reynaldo C2008   
28   Lutton, Tom A2007   
29   DeRaad, Jerry B2007   
30   O'Barr, Kieran A2008   
31   Lavin, Alexander C2007   
32   Nelson, Andrew C D2008   
33   Robinson, Tim B2008   
34   Davis, Brian B2004   
35   Wang, Brian B2007   
36   Carson, William B2007   
37   Huang, Alexander B2008   
38   Lee, Hanmin D2008   
39   Johnston, Lawrence C2008   
40   Snytsheuvel, Andrew C2008   
41   Cheng, Alex B2008   
42   Bishe, Bryan B2004   
43   Wallace, Joshua B2007   
44   Gustafson, Benjamin E2008   
45   Wade, Benjamin B2007   
46   King, Brian C2008   
47   Brown, Dylan D2006   
48   Baik, Daniel C2007   
49   Chan, Duane C2007   
50   Donnelly, Devin D2008   
51   Madan, Isaac C2007   
52   Van Housen, Jeff A2007   
53   Lee, Thomas D2007   
54   Ching, Eric Patrick A2007   
55   Jones, Patrick D2006   
56   Smith, Collin D2007   
57   Baik, Matthew B2008   
58   Huang, Michael C2008   
59   Chung, John C2008   
60   Matsuo, Kyle C2007   
61   Pecot, Matthew E2007   
62   Chen, Alexander C2008   
63   Partida, Matthew D2007   
64   Towey, Gavin C2008   
65   Lim, Richard  
66   Fiatarone, Dr. James D2008   
67   Sessions, Adrian C2006   
68   Gerow, Mark E2008   
69   Baldwin, Timothy E2008   
70   Wang, Lawrence D2007   
71   Goodwater, Walter D2007   
72   De Raad, Brian D2008   
73   Hone, Kevin  
74   Doss, David  
75   Washington, Romeo  
76   Schuck, Dakota  
77   Williams, Zachary E2008   
78   Gouw, Jos  
79   Rocker, Austin E2008   
80   Kazimiroff, Paul  
81   Lowy, Steven D2006   
82   Wheeler, Mark C D2006   
83   Salsman, Jonathan  
84   Ebbesen, Carter  
85   Parish, Mike D2008   
85   Knox, Jeff  
87   He, Daniel  
Senior Men's Saber:    55 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nydam, Barron A2007  A2008 
2   Evans, Tim B2008   
3   Arzoian, Eric A2007   
3   Matsukata, Hajime B2006  B2008 
5   Siegel, John B2008   
6   Campbell, Benjamin C2007  C2008 
7   Kim, Bryan B2007   
8   Ott, Jonathan B2008   
9   Koo, Spencer B2008   
10   Streets, Kaito C2008   
11   Smith, Kyle C2007   
12   Chan, Kyle B2007   
13   Behymer-Smith, Jacob C2007   
14   Deak, Nicholas C2007   
15   Anchor, Austin B2005   
16   Lasota, Cameron C2007   
17   Bartuzik, Nick D2008   
18   Conley, Benjamin C2007   
19   Wang, Eric C  
20   Milne, Will B2008   
21   Calapodis, Alexander C2007   
22   Settachatgul, Calvin B2006   
23   Loss, Geoffrey C2008   
24   Abilay, Bryson C2007   
25   Bartuzik, Jonathan C2006   
26   Lara, Alfred C2008   
27   Milne, Gary C2008   
28   Lipson, Daniel C2007   
29   Hirsch, Benjamin C2008   
29   Howard, Chancellor D2007   
31   McRae, Jake B2007   
32   Yamada, Masaki C2007   
33   Qureshi, Samir D2008   
34   Radanovich, Rob  
35   Fukunaga, Daniel E2008   
36   Yu, Timothy D2007   
37   Leung, Edison C2008   
38   Sarkis, Fadi D2008   
39   Parish, Mike  
40   Ringener, Jarad C2007   
41   Streets, Simon E2008   
42   Ervin, Jeff E2008   
43   Jelvis, Tikhon  
44   Nichols, Costa C2008   
45   Meier, Ryan E2008   
46   Moffett, Charlie D2007   
47   Farnitano, Andrew E2006   
48   Marvin, Mitchell  
49   Jovcic, Slobodan E2006   
50   Sears, Michael  
51   Talley, Nathaniel D2007   
52   Quiroz, Ruben  
53   Dobrzanski, Lucas E2007   
53   Calderone, Kenneth  
55   Regalbuto, Brian  
Senior Women's Epee:    55 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Safford, Hannah A2007  A2008 
2   Whitten, America B2007  B2008 
3   English, Katharine B2008   
3   Ameli, Nik-Nik B2008   
5   Marsh, Janet A2007   
6   Flores, Juliette C2008   
7   Ambort, Chelsea A2007   
8   Mummery, Alexandra Brooke A2005   
9   Mooney, Kendrick B2007   
10   Montoya, Kimberlee A2004   
11   Gallardo, Camille C2007   
12   McMenamin, Sarah C2008   
13   VanWinkle, Edith C2007   
14   Neveu, Grace A2008   
15   Root, Dakota C2007   
16   Silva, Karla B2008   
17   Slikas, Beth C2006   
18   Fortune, Amy B2007   
19   Gegan, Natalie A2007   
20   La Pay, Simone B2004   
21   Hall, Cara C2007   
22   Oakes, Lennette D2007   
23   Lacarra, Rosanna B2007   
24   Montoya, Amy D2007   
25   Bowers, Nicole E2008   
26   Windenburg, Kellie C2007   
27   Ambrose, Elizabeth C2005   
28   Clarke, Margaret C2005   
29   Boisson, Oceane C2007   
30   Huang, Mary C2006   
31   Perkins, Krystal C2008   
32   Mauk, Tais C2007   
33   Rosenberg-Wohl, Sarah C2006   
34   Young, Martha  
35   Dinwiddie-cobb, Dawn C2004   
36   Primes, Amanda C2008   
37   Deffense, Clare D2007   
38   Hutchison, Laurel  
39   Porter, Katie C2008   
40   Parker, Sharon  
41   Dubin, Andrea  
42   Schoenbrunner, Nancy E2007   
43   Bianchini, Amy C2007   
44   Woo, Angeles E2008   
45   Nowell, Linda D2007   
46   Grotts, Loy C2007   
47   Flynn, Zoe  
47   Bloomer, Suzanne D2008   
49   Comes, Rita E2008   
50   Jefferies, Susan Lyn E2008   
51   Hooper, Jacquelyn  
52   Oswald, Ann  
53   Stanica, Teodora E2008   
54   Fernandez, Lucero  
55   Romig, Debbie  
Senior Women's Foil:    41 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zeiss, Madison A2008   
2   Ostatnigrosh, Olga A2007   
3   Lundgren-Koehler, Kelly B2005  B2008 
3   Klyce, Eliza Deberry B2008   
5   Kim, Katherine B2007   
6   Schwartz, Monica B2006   
7   Wacker, Jessica A2006   
8   Hsu, Tiffany C2006  C2008 
9   Falcon, Jade B2005   
10   Bessell, Mary L. E2008  D2008 
11   Fagan, Margaret C2008   
12   Kehoe, Isabel B2008   
13   Daguin, Melanie C2007   
14   Harmount, Natalie E2008   
15   Spohn, Mary D2008   
16   Lam, Jamie Pui Shan C2006   
17   Rodriguez, Melissa D2008   
18   Forcier, Rose C2008   
19   Knoppel, Christina E2007   
20   Marks, Amanda E2008   
21   Wilson, Hailee D2008   
22   Knoppel, Sofia  
23   DeOrnellas, Emily E2008   
24   Costa, Nicolette D2008   
25   LaBarge, Christina D2008   
26   Grant, Jenn E2008   
27   O'Neil, Ryann E2008   
28   Lee, Nadia D2008   
29   Matsunaga, Kazue D2006   
30   Dinwiddie-cobb, Dawn E2007   
31   Baybayan, Kristin E2008   
32   DeLeon, Alexa  
33   Stanica, Teodora  
34   Griffin, Brittany  
35   Williams, Cj  
36   Uzilevskaya, Anastasia  
37   Faraj, Razan  
38   Samardzic, Gordana  
39   Dubin, Andrea  
40   High, Susan  
40   Grancich, Daniyel  
Senior Women's Saber:    31 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Adams, Jessica C2008  B2008 
2   Miller, Kelly B2008   
3   Enochs, Liz B2008   
3   Taylor, Caitlin C2008   
5   Ngolab, Jennifer B2007   
6   Sosis, Bella C2007   
7   Kenney, Larissa C2007   
8   Edwards, September D2008   
9   Cheng, Emily A2007   
10   Yee, Sarah E2008 
11   Rangel-Friedman, Lauren D2007   
12   Ordway, Holly B2006   
13   Davidge, Kayla E2007   
14   Shon, Adrienne B2004   
15   D'Asaro, Sandra B2005   
16   Ambalong, Jody C2004   
17   Jug, Elizabeth C2007   
18   Bazzal, Sacha E2008   
19   Runyan, Heidi C2007   
20   Gesner, E. Munira E2008   
21   Dell'Aquila, Tiffany B2007   
22   Trigeiro, Alicia  
23   Grant, Jenn  
24   Burns, Vanessa  
25   Clifton, Nikki E2008   
26   Marks, Amanda  
27   Parawan, Beth E2007   
28   Vollmar, Madison E2008   
29   Hirayama, Yukari B2004   
30   Harrington, Natasha C2007   
31   Sears, Julie  
Senior Men's Team Epee:    14 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  EBFG B
    Lichten, Keith
    Russell, Todd
    Case, Dylan
    Rhea, Rob
2  LAIFC
    Gegan, Cooper M
    Hansen, Eric
    Carlson, Jesse
    Demirchian, Gago
3  Golden Gate Fencing Center
    Hedges, Philip
    Ordody, Gyorgy
    Bethel, Dylan
    Ryon, Mikol
4  no fear
    Gelnaw, William (Gypsy)
    Contway, Cody
    Segal, Mark
    Thistlethwaite, Doug
5  know fear
    Alexander, Charles
    Marsh, Timothy
    Tibbs, Timothy
    Aljibury, Hal
6  Black Sheep
    Clarke, Deric
    Chang, George
    Olver, Otra
    Brewer, Tj
7  SDFC
    Sallembien, Nicolas
    Hau, Pak-Kei
    Mendoza, Saul
    Winton IV, Guy
8  The Nasty Hooligans
    Wheeler, Mark C
    Hannah, Mark
    Qureshi, Samir
    Connelly, Cole
9  EBFG Team A
    Denier, Frank
    Jefferies, Jonathan
    Chandler, Paul
    Batoog, Erik
10  San Luis Highlanders
    LeBeau, Andrew
    Smith, Christopher
    Yamasaki, Kyle
    Ferraresi, Mark
11  Marin Marauders
    Clute, Angelo
    Tully, Thomas
    Vidor, Richard
    Kaufman, Stuart
12  George Platt's Swordplay
    Lyubinin, Michael
    Wiegand-Shahani, Braden
    Arieta, Ryan
13  Cabrillo
    Getsla, Chris
    Sette, Alessandro
    Hewitt, Frank
14  UCLA
    Lu, Peter
    Fan, Beichen
    Rodgers, Guy
Senior Men's Team Foil:    4 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  LAIFC
    Douraghy, Jamie
    Schenkel, Eli
    Vashkevich, Serhiy
    Nguyen, Danny
2  Daniel LaRusso's gonna fight!
    Padgitt, Tedd
    Bishe, Bryan
    Sprowles, Cameron
    Gustafson, Benjamin
3  Salle La Verne
    Koerner, Elijah
    Dewberry, David
    Bryant, Ezrah
4  GPS 1
    Johnston, Lawrence
    Towey, Gavin
    Fiatarone, Dr. James
    Arieta, Ryan
Senior Men's Team Saber:    5 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  Spartak
    Martin, Bret
    Nydam, Barron
    Runyan, Joshua
    Guy, Dmitriy
2  Halberstadt FC
    Settachatgul, Calvin
    Hirsch, Benjamin
    Matsukata, Hajime
3  First Place Pioneers
    Milne, Will
    Milne, Gary
    Streets, Kaito
    Streets, Simon
4  SCFC
    Moffett, Charlie
    Leung, Edison
    Lara, Alfred
    Loss, Geoffrey
5  Swashboomers
    Parish, Mike
    Regalbuto, Brian
    Calderone, Kenneth
Senior Women's Team Epee:    7 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  LAIFC
    Peterson, Emma
    Gegan, Natalie
    Amos, Madeline
    English, Katharine
2  No Fear Naughties
    Marsh, Janet
    Ambort, Chelsea
    Lacarra, Rosanna
3  No Fear Haughties
    Clarke, Margaret
    Bianchini, Amy
    Thistlethwaite, Kathy
3  Pseudobicerous Hancockanus
    Bloomer, Suzanne
    Comes, Rita
    McMenamin, Sarah
5  Swordswomen
    Grotts, Loy
    Deffense, Clare
    Huang, Mary
6  GPS SwordPlay
    Slikas, Beth
    Hutchison, Laurel
    Schoenbrunner, Nancy
    Nowell, Linda
7  Hot Chicks
    Taft, Leslie
    Romig, Debbie
    Oswald, Ann
Senior Women's Team Foil:    3 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  Han's Fraulines
    Fagan, Margaret
    Falcon, Jade
    Schwartz, Monica
    Alicea, Pilar
2  Who da hell? (Composite)
    Zeiss, Madison
    Lam, Jamie Pui Shan
    Hsu, Tiffany
3  Bridesmaids
    DeOrnellas, Emily
    Baybayan, Kristin
    Griffin, Brittany
Senior Women's Team Saber:    4 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  Spartak
    Shon, Adrienne
    Sosis, Bella
    Ordway, Holly
    Runyan, Heidi
2  SoCal Sweethearts
    Burns, Vanessa
    Dell'Aquila, Tiffany
    Hirayama, Yukari
    D'Asaro, Sandra
3  Sassy Slashers
    Enochs, Liz
    Grebe, Cyane
4  Reno Silver Blades
    Ambalong, Jody
    Parawan, Beth
    Clifton, Nikki