Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: The Hangover Classic 2023

D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    22 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Won, Matthew E2023 
2   Stephens, Corbin D2022   
3   Jones, Colin  
3   Millson, Daniel  
5   Anderson, Dean  
6   Zalewski, David E2022   
7   Wallace, George  
8   Pane, Patrick  
9   Pilipowskyj, Luke E2022   
10   Wu, Shaochi  
11   Woodley, George  
12   Kronauge, Andersen  
13   Bartlett, Lauren  
14   Zimsky, James  
15   McDowell, Finn  
16   Sims, Martin  
17   Lunden, Espen  
17   Land, Evan  
19   Rhodes, Jarreau  
20   Lucot, Benjamin  
21   Benson, Charlotte  
22   Giampetro, Nick  
Senior Mixed Epee:    26 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Woodley, Colin B2022  A2023 
2   Dimmett, David B2022  B2023 
3   O'Hara, Keegan A2022   
3   Peters, Nathan A2022   
5   Ott, James B2022   
6   Stephens, Corbin D2022  C2023 
7   Jha, Rahul C2021  C2023 
8   Zalewski, David E2022  C2023 
9   Zook, Evan C2022   
10   Ziminsky, Karel C2020   
11   Wallace, George E2023 
12   McDowell, Finn E2023 
13   Woodley, George  
14   Anderson, Dean  
15   Seid, Zachary  
16   Zelensky, Paul  
17   Anderson, Sr., Danny E2021   
18   Showalter, Zach E2021   
19   Smyth, Sefton  
20   Lucot, Benjamin  
21   Saunier, Cameron  
22   Bartlett, Lauren  
23   Lunden, Espen  
24   Giampetro, Nick  
25   Sims, Martin  
26   Dickens, Thomas E2021   
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    38 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   O'Donnell, Breck D2022  C2023 
2   Formy Duval, Christopher D2022  D2023 
3   Wasden, Andrew E2021  D2023 
3   Sheynkman, Leon E2022  D2023 
5   Schmidt, Victoria D2022   
6   Ott, James E2023 
7   Moorhouse, Emmett D2022   
8   Moore, Evan E2023 
9   Semp, Brannon E2022   
10   Price, Owen E2022   
11   Zimsky, James  
12   Hartman, Grayson E2022   
13   Eaton, David E2021   
14   Maggy, Melanie E2021   
15   Clark, Matthew  
16   Clark, Rob  
17   Treadway, Ella  
18   Morris, Luke  
19   Teele, Porter  
20   Higgins, Jackie  
21   Burnside, Caden  
22   Ferguson, Sam  
23   Lin, Janice  
24   Tolentino Sr, Francis  
25   Rountree, Andrew  
26   Leake, Arlo  
27   Shea, Aleksander  
28   Lambert, Luke  
29   Lovelace, Vander  
30   Hester, Oluwaseyi  
31   Labee, Lily  
32   Hanson, Jay Beckett  
33   Rhodes, Jarreau  
34   Poole, Katherine  
35   Finn, Charlotte  
36   Mills, Joshua  
37   Vasquez, Jonathan  
38   Hernandez, Veronica  
Senior Mixed Foil:    28 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Duell, Jacob B2020   
2   Sides, Nathaniel C2022   
3   Peters, Nathan C2022   
3   McKinney, Isaiah C2019   
5   Shanks, Aidan D2022   
6   O'Donnell, Breck D2022   
7   Wasden, Andrew E2021  E2023 
8   Pezzat, Daniel D2022   
9   Schmidt, Victoria D2022   
10   Tsai, Caleb E2022   
11   Moorhouse, Emmett D2022   
12   Hayes, Nathan D2022   
13   Formy Duval, Christopher D2022   
14   Higgins, Jackie  
15   Dyer, John E2021   
16   Morris, Luke  
17   Hartman, Grayson E2022   
18   Shanks, Jennifer  
19   Edelman, Catherine  
20   Tsai, Steven  
21   Treadway, Ella  
22   Rountree, Andrew  
23   Ryan, Sean  
24   Vasquez, Jonathan  
24   Labee, Lily  
26   Mills, Joshua  
27   Bakewell, Thomas  
28   Rhodes, Jarreau  
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moore, Evan D2022   
2   Ott, Alexander E2022   
3   Le, Tan E2020   
3   Semp, Brannon E2022   
5   Abu-Ajaj, Mohamed  
6   Sutherland Jr., Richard Lee  
7   Traynor, Jake  
8   Rosado, Leah  
9   Walker, Terra  
10   Smith, Tyler  
11   Cayaban, Chance  
12   Lestyan, Cat  
13   Williams, Morgan  
14   Freck, Erin  
Senior Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Patrick, Timothy C2022   
2   Le, Tan E2020   
3   Semp, Brannon E2022   
3   Sutherland Jr., Richard Lee  
5   Ott, Alexander E2022   
6   Moore, Evan D2022   
7   Cayaban, Chance  
8   Traynor, Jake  
9   Walker, Terra  
10   Sims, Martin  
11   Smith, Tyler  
01/28/2023 - 01/29/2023
Richmond Fencing Club: Richmond, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.