Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: ASU Spring Sun Devil Open

E & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    29 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pilli, Tonatiuh E2022  D2023 
2   Davis, Julia E2022  E2023 
3   Lippman, Elzy E2023 
3   Fan, Joshua E2023 
5   Urcioli, Phenix  
6   Puttamraju, Nikhil  
7   Majam, Brandon Audie E2022   
8   Sypes, Michael E2022   
9   Williams, Timothy E2023   
10   Shirley, Kai  
11   Perkins-Ollila, Emily E2022   
12   LoPresti, Austin  
13   Herron, Jonathan  
14   Fisher, David  
15   Pablo, Jesse  
16   Saucedo, Grecia  
17   Chernek, Stephen  
18   Wallis, Wyatt  
19   Cuevas, Tom E2021   
19   Feldman, Louis  
21   Irving, David  
22   Nikolov, Ruben  
23   Householder, Kyle  
24   Pye, Emily  
25   Welling, Cohen  
26   Barney, Lindsey E2020   
27   Trombley, Matthew  
27   Taariq, Tanisha  
29   Kupper, Jack  
Senior Mixed Epee:    39 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, William A2022  A2023 
2   Lee, Natasha B2021  B2023 
3   Ritchie, Phillip B2023   
3   Tien, Jabin C2022  B2023 
5   Boyce, Samuel A2022   
6   Fowler, James A2019   
7   Thorne, Casey C2023   
8   Munoz, Humberto B2022   
9   Parker, Lane B2022   
10   Kravetz, Benjamin C2022   
11   Perkins-Ollila, Justin B2022   
12   McManus, Farran A2023   
13   King, Charles B2021   
14   Shirley, Kai  
15   Hewitt, Frank B2022   
16   Cuevas, Tom E2021   
17   Urcioli, Phenix  
18   Fan, Joshua  
19   Majam, Brandon Audie E2022   
20   Sypes, Michael E2022   
21   Davis, Julia E2022   
22   Wallis, Wyatt  
23   Herron, Jonathan  
24   Pack, Tanner C2022   
25   Fisher, David  
26   Lippman, Elzy  
27   Festin, Michael D2022   
28   LoPresti, Austin  
29   Perkins-Ollila, Emily E2022   
30   Saucedo, Grecia  
31   Feldman, Louis  
32   Williams, Timothy E2023   
33   Barney, Lindsey E2020   
34   Ritchie, Allison  
35   Nikolov, Ruben  
36   Irving, David  
37   Welling, Cohen  
38   Taariq, Tanisha  
39   Mitchell, Cody  
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    20 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Van Scoyk, Aeron E2022  D2023 
2   Celjo, Benjamin E2023   
3   Williams, Colton E2023 
3   Burton, Nicolas E2023 
5   Thogersen, Eric E2023   
6   Saucedo, Fernando E2022   
7   Shardonofsky, Keelan E2023   
8   Balce, Cyril  
9   Saucedo, Fernanda  
10   Gupta, Atharva  
11   Laye, Isabella  
12   Rodriguez, Vincent  
13   Feldman, Louis  
14   Edmondson, Victoria  
15   Lau, Elena  
16   Franz, Lyllian  
17   Perkins-Ollila, Emily  
18   Kelso, Easton  
19   McBryan, Pamela  
19   Bhattacharjee, Aniruddha  
Senior Mixed Foil:    25 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tolbert, Zoe C2021  C2023 
2   McBryan, Teresa B2022   
3   Going, Nick C2022   
3   Vaca, Ricky D2022  D2023 
5   Van Scoyk, Aeron E2022  E2023 
6   Frank, Lauren D2023   
7   Yin, Helen C2021   
8   Celjo, Benjamin E2023   
9   Thogersen, Eric E2023   
10   Bassik, Judith D2022   
11   Vaca, Joshua  
12   Liu, Bao  
13   Williams, Colton  
14   Burton, Nicolas  
15   Balce, Cyril  
16   Lau, Elena  
17   Gupta, Atharva  
18   Franz, Lyllian  
19   Rodriguez, Vincent  
20   Bhattacharjee, Aniruddha  
21   Perkins-Ollila, Emily  
22   Edmondson, Victoria  
23   Feldman, Louis  
24   Kelso, Easton  
25   McBryan, Pamela  
E & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Contractor, Cyrus E2022  E2023 
2   Poleyumptewa, Connor  
3   Johnson, Kai E2022   
3   Wilson, Eva  
5   Wright, Spencer  
6   Misra, Naina  
7   Nikolov, Ruben  
8   Chaudhary, Vineet  
9   King, Lily  
10   Williams, Brian  
Senior Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rady-Pentek, Charles C2022   
2   Frey, Sarah D2022   
3   Contractor, Cyrus E2022   
3   Johnson, Kai E2022   
5   Poleyumptewa, Connor  
6   Kaufman, Josh D2022   
7   Chaudhary, Vineet  
8   Wilson, Eva  
9   King, Lily  
10   Misra, Naina  
11   Nikolov, Ruben  
01/21/2023 - 01/22/2023
ASU SDFC - Maroon Gym: Tempe, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.