Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2022 Resistance Cup

Y12 Mixed Epee:    17 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Singh Ranger, Sammy  
2   Han, Ethan  
3   Martin, Luke  
3   Whitman, Connor  
5   Marquez, Emilio  
6   Richard, Cédric  
7   Mahi, Myriam  
8   Guo, Joshua  
9   Wilson, Mae  
10   Burrill, Owen  
11   Cormier, Ronan  
12   Ekshtein, Matteo  
13   Beers, Jamie-Lee  
14   Ajai, Akshara  
15   Vivas, Daniela  
16   Bourgeois, Benjamin  
17   Vivas, Diego  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Burrows, Brecken  
2   Han, Ethan  
3   Fulton, Alex  
3   Lee, Solyn  
5   LeBlanc, Samuel  
6   Steen, Marcus  
7   Atkin, Kendra  
8   Goodwin, Henry  
9   Wilson, Mae  
10   Zhu, Zhenting  
11   Geburt, Zoë  
12   MacLean, Levi  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Goodwin, Graham  
2   Han, Claire  
3   Robichaud, Michael  
3   Lu, Guanxun(James)  
5   Burrows, Campbell  
6   Goodwin, Henry  
7   Landry, Elliot  
8   Strickland, Gabriel  
9   MacLeod, Daniel  
10   Lee, Solyn  
11   Murphy, Émilie  
12   Burrows, Brecken  
13   Hughson, Maddax  
14   Hardy, Octavio  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Singh Ranger, Vir  
2   Robichaud, Michael  
3   Han, Claire  
3   Richard, Dominique  
5   Richard, Clara  
6   Franco, Valentin  
7   MacLeod, Daniel  
8   Landry, Elliot  
9   Murphy, Émilie  
10   Atkin, Kendra  
11   Burrows, Brecken  
12   Stevenson, Rowan  
13   Burrows, Campbell  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   MacDermott, Rowan  
2   Nugent, Logan  
3   Stevens, Flynn  
3   Richard, Clara  
5   Han, Ethan  
6   Landry, Elliot  
7   Burrows, Campbell  
8   Van De Kieft, Elijah  
9   Schneider, Frida  
10   Stevenson, Rowan  
11   MacLeod, Daniel  
Senior Mixed Epee:    21 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Collins, David  
2   Lu, Guanxun(James)  
3   Wagman, Jacob  
3   Tam, Long Hin  
5   Han, Claire  
6   Paquet, Mathieu  
7   Drysdale, David  
8   Strickland, Gabriel  
9   Fournet, Sébastien  
10   Ross, Chance  
11   Taylor, Mitch  
12   Beardsworth, Justyna  
13   Edmondson, Asher  
14   Bilsky, Nathaniel  
15   Gunton, Ryan  
16   Lee, Solyn  
17   Schneider, Frida  
18   Hughson, Maddax  
19   Paul, Addison  
20   Firminger, Jessica  
21   Bagnell, Shannon  
Senior Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Richard, Dominique  
2   Collins, David  
3   Downey, Ryan  
3   Han, Claire  
5   Richard, Clara  
6   Robichaud, Michael  
7   Gunton, Ryan  
8   Drysdale, David  
9   MacLeod, Daniel  
10   Franco, Valentin  
11   Lee, Solyn  
12   Murphy, Émilie  
13   Schneider, Frida  
14   Landry, Elliot  
15   Firminger, Jessica  
16   Singh Ranger, Vir  
11/05/2022 - 11/06/2022
École Carrefour de l'Acadie: Dieppe, NB
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.