Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Colorado Youth Cup #2

Y10 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dillon, Zoe April  
2   Minn, Nathan  
3   Le, Canden  
3   Valencia, Beryn  
5   Minn, Scott  
6   Rothschild, Jonah  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Merritt, Annabelle  
2   Olesky, Ellie  
3   Babb, Virginia  
3   Crandall, Caleb  
5   Musson, Miles  
6   Hughes-Williams, Atticus  
7   Winslow, Zaria  
8   Cortez, Hadley Kate  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Inghilterra, Luca  
2   Kent, Laurel Amber  
3   Schwitzer, Eliot  
3   Marencik, Miles  
5   Zhu, Riley  
6   Lim, Marcus  
7   Burks, Madison  
8   Kozney, Audrey  
9   Lindberg, Allie  
10   Erkan, Beren Tristan  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yang, Ethan  
2   Sun, Evan  
3   Valencia, Anthony  
3   Barnes, Ian  
5   Schwitzer, Eliot  
6   Collins, Payton  
7   Marturano, Leo  
8   Dillon, Zoe April  
9   Chen, Avery  
10   Marquez, Elijah  
11   Lim, Marcus  
12   Valencia, Beryn  
13   Minn, Nathan  
14   Reese, Haley  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hughes-Williams, Addie  
2   Robinson, Ezra  
3   Crandall, Caleb  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kent, David C2022   
2   Lee, Jayden Jongho  
3   Buergisser, Tae  
3   Liu, Josh  
5   Wang, Zoe E2022   
6   Miley, Walker  
7   Wang, Emma  
8   Inghilterra, Luca  
9   Sun, Neo  
10   Seo, Jasmine  
11   Lim, Marcus  
12   Zhu, Riley  
13   Kent, Laurel Amber  
14   Skubic, Wyatt  
15   Salazar, Emma  
16   Reid, Wesley  
17   Kozney, Audrey  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Josh  
2   VanMoorsel, Faye E2022   
3   Lee, Jayden Jongho E2022   
3   Wang, Emma  
5   Zhou, Austin  
6   Reid, Wesley  
7   Yang, Ethan  
8   Cheung, Ting Fan  
9   Bielenberg, Henry  
10   Wood, Callum  
11   Valencia, Anthony  
12   Rudow, Asher  
13   Lim, Marcus  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mendoza, Christian  
2   Thomas, Texas  
3   Rojas, Alejandro  
3   Brushaber, Colin  
5   Dudnick, Morgan E2022   
6   Dawson-Teece, Powell  
7   Hughes-Williams, Addie  
8   Mancuso, Peter  
9   Ezzell, Alexander  
10   Cauthron, Oliver  
11   Robinson, Ezra  
12   Melkonian, Eva  
11/12/2022 - 11/13/2022
Fencing Academy of Denver: Littleton, CO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.