Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 12th 2023 OLYMPIAN Open

Y8 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Balleza, Maximilian  
2   Bernier, Landyn  
3   French, Luke  
3   Reeves, Grayson  
5   Pichot, Simon  
6   Sadler, Leon  
7   Bartlett, Avery  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Veeravalli, Pranav  
2   Vega Brandt, Gabriella  
3   French, Drake  
3   Hagen, Whitfield  
5   Rodriguez, Emi  
6   Hagen, Rhett  
7   Lin, Gianna  
8   Morrison, Archer  
9   Chen, Linus  
10   Goldberg, Simon  
11   Patel, Siddhi  
12   Balleza, Maximilian  
13   Thomson, Ford  
14   Reeves, Grayson  
15   Zebrowski, Maxim  
16   Martinez, Adeline  
17   Ramakrishnan, Rebekah  
18   Brummett, Catherine  
19   Mueller, Douglas  
20   Pichot, Simon  
21   Nieto, Rowan  
22   Nieto, Elina  
23   Chan, Elliott  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bajaj, Veeraj  
2   Veeravalli, Pranav  
3   French, Drake  
3   Kelley, Kelleah  
5   Jerkins, Gianni  
6   Vega, Luis  
7   Abad, Mateo  
8   Masor, Max  
9   Brummett, Sarah  
10   Falkiewicz, Alec  
11   Young, Nicole  
12   Lin, Gianna  
13   Ramakrishnan, Anjali  
14   Zebrowski, Maxim  
15   Bagasrawala, Nadia  
16   Riedl, Luke  
17   Thomson, Woodlee  
18   Nieto, Rowan  
19   Mueller, Douglas  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lescure, Dimitri  
2   Obrebski, Kevin  
3   Young, Vivian C2022   
3   Soos, Whitman  
5   Patel, Avi  
6   Veeravalli, Vivek  
7   Newsom, Finn  
8   Falkiewicz, Alec  
9   Castano, Helena  
10   Perez, Daniel  
11   Pohl, Philip  
12   Kelley, Kelleah  
13   Cohen, Nathan  
14   Abad, Mateo  
15   Fenno, Kennedy  
16   Brummett, Anna  
17   Brummett, Erin  
18   Feng, Ethan  
19   Hafner, Winston  
Senior Mixed Epee:    36 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hurme, Tommi A2019  A2023 
2   Sless, Alexander Y A2019   
3   Fray, Alexander A2022   
3   French, Timothy C2022  B2023 
5   Saylor, Harrison B2021   
6   Oden, Isaac B2022   
7   Hentosh, Pierce D2022  C2023 
8   Sanchez, Emanuel C2022  C2023 
9   Taylor, Liam D2023 
10   Kaskan, Peter E2022  D2023 
11   Young, Vivian C2022   
12   Parker, Riley C2020   
13   Tiemann, Landen E2022   
14   Bourdeau, Emily D2022   
15   Brown, Allan D2022   
16   Gonzalez, Michael D2022   
17   McAlister, Ian B2022   
18   Suresh, Neeraj C2022   
19   White, Derrek E2022   
20   Obrebski, Kevin  
21   Hernandez, Cole C2022   
22   Emmert, Jp  
23   Kelley, Cathy A. D2023   
24   Veeravalli, Vivek  
25   Dalrymple Sr., Ronald W D2022   
26   Lescure, Dimitri  
27   Sless, Avital E2022   
28   You, Joyce  
29   Castano, Helena  
30   Pennington, Ava  
31   Abad, Carlos  
32   Sabah, Alan  
33   Feng, Ethan  
34   Nichols, Leelah  
35   Rehurek, Luke  
35   Cohen, Nathan  
01/14/2023
OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB: San Antonio, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.