Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2022 OFC Summer Challenge

C & Under Mixed Epee:    40 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hutto, Joshua C2022   
2   Han, Ethan D2022 
3   Lin, Kason E2022  D2022 
3   Schernikau, Jack D2022   
5   Awan, Saqlain C2022   
6   Gundubogula, Raj C2019   
7   Labrozzi, Aidan C2019   
8   Cui, Jack E2022 
9   Zhang, Eric D2022   
10   Parcelewicz, John C2019   
11   Rachel, Dylan C2022   
12   Evans, Grant C2021   
13   Nguyen, Audrey C2022   
14   Webb, Jacob C2020   
15   Bybee, Lucy D2022   
16   Birt, David E2022   
17   Scharf, Ryan C2022   
18   Gudapati, Rahul E2022   
19   Marshall, Wesley E2021   
20   Ziminsky, Karel C2020   
21   Wang, Bryan E2022   
22   Moon, Nicole D2022   
23   Maxwell, CJ  
24   Kim, Daniel  
25   Maxwell, Austin E2022   
26   Chang, Shane E2022   
27   Thun, William  
28   Wang, Aidan D2022   
29   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2022   
30   Aton, Dave C2018   
31   Lee, Daehyeon  
32   Yanamandra, Sidhansh  
33   Sarikonda, Akhil E2022   
34   Wright, Alex  
35   Park, Judy E2022   
36   Cai, Catelynn D2021   
37   Hartig, Larisa  
38   Kim, Sangone  
38   Chastain, Allie  
40   Jung, Elliot  
D & Under Mixed Epee:    31 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Daniel D2022 
2   Wang, Bryan E2022   
3   Zhang, Eric D2022   
3   Cui, Jack E2022 
5   Park, Judy E2022   
6   Marshall, Wesley E2021   
7   Han, Ethan  
8   Thun, William  
9   Chang, Shane E2022   
10   Lin, Kason E2022   
11   Kucia, Michael D2019   
12   Gudapati, Rahul E2022   
13   Ly, Gabriel  
14   Wright, Alex  
15   Lee, Daehyeon  
16   Yanamandra, Sidhansh  
17   Schernikau, Jack D2022   
18   Zhou, Chuangming  
19   Nguyen, Hubert  
20   Moon, Nicole D2022   
21   Krieger, Jack  
21   Ilenre, Roni  
23   Mihill, Margaret E2022   
24   Bybee, Lucy D2022   
25   Choi, Kayden  
26   Choi, Jayden  
27   Mai, Ryan  
28   Noe, Hyeyoon  
29   Chastain, Allie  
30   Choi, David  
31   Kim, Sangone  
Mixed Epee:    37 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Anderson, Mathew T A2022   
2   Wang, Aidan D2022  B2022 
3   Evans, Grant C2021  B2022 
3   Modulla, Yathin B2021  B2022 
5   Jung, Ho(Daniel) A2018   
6   Vales, Keyan B2022   
7   Trebon, Hayden A2022   
8   Parcelewicz, John C2019  C2022 
9   Lee, Kennith B2022   
10   Zhang, Eric D2022   
11   Marshall, Wesley E2021  E2022 
12   Birt, David E2022   
13   Sarikonda, Akhil E2022   
14   Scharf, Ryan C2022   
15   Labrozzi, Aidan C2019   
16   Jung, Elliot  
17   Schernikau, Jack D2022   
18   Aton, Dave C2018   
19   Hutto, Joshua C2022   
20   Webb, Jacob C2020   
21   Nguyen, Audrey C2022   
22   Yanamandra, Sidhansh  
23   Edwards, Auprell B2022   
24   Moon, Nicole D2022   
24   Ziminsky, Karel C2020   
26   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2022   
27   Baskin, Miles D2021   
28   Wang, Bryan E2022   
29   Maxwell, Austin E2022   
30   Cui, Jack  
31   Lin, Kason E2022   
32   Gundubogula, Raj C2019   
33   Bybee, Lucy D2022   
34   Park, Judy E2022   
35   Lee, Daehyeon  
36   Hartig, Larisa  
37   Chastain, Allie  
Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Edwards, Auprell B2022   
2   Bybee, Lucy D2022   
3   Mihill, Margaret E2022   
3   Jackson, Viktoria  
5   Chhabra, Aryana  
6   Mohan, Maanvi  
7   Cai, Catelynn D2021   
8   Chastain, Allie  
9   Noe, Hyeyoon  
10   Du, Chaoxia  
Y8 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Aiden  
2   Kim, Kaiden  
3   Visser, Liam  
3   You, Asher  
5   Kokliaguine, Stefan  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ray, Jensen  
2   Woo, Roy  
3   Kim, Aiden  
3   Visser, Liam  
5   Shu, Marc  
6   Woo, Raina  
7   Kim, Kaiden  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Twemlow, Sacha  
2   Park, Heni  
3   Jiang, Harry  
3   Volkov, Anthony  
5   Raj, Joshua  
6   Ng, Allie  
7   Kieu, Victoria  
8   Brand, Andrew  
9   Woo, Roy  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Modulla, Yathin B2021   
2   Lin, Kason E2022   
3   Chastain, Allie  
3   Twemlow, Sacha  
5   Nguyen, Hubert  
6   Choi, Kayden  
7   Choi, Jayden  
8   Kim, Sangone  
9   Kim, Ian  
10   Dandridge, Laila  
11   Noe, Hyeyoon  
12   Jiang, Harry  
07/30/2022 - 07/31/2022
OLYMPIC FENCERS CLUB: Johns Creek, GA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.