Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2022 Utah Southern Idaho Division Championships

Cadet (U16) Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Carrier, Meredith E2022   
2   Pullara, Ashley  
3   Barton, Luke  
3   Hirst, Devin  
5   Barton, Matthew  
6   Jones, Veronica  
7   Frans, Erin  
8   Smith, Zeph  
9   Doerr, Alea  
10   Jackman, Crew  
11   Smith, Eli  
12   Snell, Scott  
Cadet (U16) Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Seal, Cameron D2022   
2   Huang, Paul E2022   
3   Little, Alex  
3   Thomson, Hyrum  
5   Paddock, Hannah  
6   Norris, Erin  
7   Barton, Luke  
8   Taylor, Jackson  
9   Barton, Matthew  
Cadet (U16) Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thomson, Hyrum  
2   Whitesides, Abby E2021   
3   Jones, Veronica  
Senior Mixed Epee:    30 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hansen, Zachary B2021  A2022 
2   Madsen, Eric B2022   
3   Johnson, Wesley A2018   
3   Stewart, Tatijana A2019   
5   Wall, Peter C2022   
6   Mack, Jason C2018  C2022 
7   Whitesides, Scott C2019  C2022 
8   VanderVelde, Pierce B2021   
9   Carrier, Gabriel B2022   
10   Merriam, Isaiah C2019   
11   Schoonover, William E2022 
12   Martinez Hansen, Dayana B2019   
13   Bradley, Noah C2021   
14   Smith, Brandon C2021   
15   Jones, Dominic C2021   
16   Christensen, Parker D2022   
17   Eyre, Braden  
18   Cheatham, Edward  
19   Pullara, Ashley  
20   Kirkham, Matthew  
21   Jackman, Crew  
22   Bates, Ethan  
23   Feeney, Michael  
24   Hall, Mason  
24   Gravis, Martin E2021   
24   Francis, America  
27   White, Chance E2018   
28   Lloyd, Melanie  
29   Ferguson, Jason E2021   
30   Snell, Scott  
Senior Mixed Foil:    29 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tsai, Xiao-Qing Erica A2022   
2   Wall, Peter C2021  C2022 
3   Carrier, Gabriel E2022  C2022 
3   Hsu, Jonathan C2021  C2022 
5   Seal, Max C2022   
6   Chen, Stanley C2021   
7   Madsen, Eric C2022   
8   Seal, Julie A2021   
9   Smith, Brandon D2018   
10   Huang, Paul E2022   
11   Gearhart, Andy C2018   
12   Tsai, Yueh-Ting Anthony B2021   
13   LaHaug, Ethan E2021   
14   Tobin, Brean E2021   
15   Allan, Pete  
16   Christensen, Parker E2022   
17   Seal, Cameron D2022   
18   Moore, Zachary  
19   Jensen, Shelby  
20   Whitesides, Ella D2021   
21   Ferguson, Jason  
22   Ferguson, Aliya  
23   Hall, Mason  
24   Schoonover, William  
25   Merriam, Isaiah E2022   
26   Prestwich, Paula  
27   Paddock, Hannah  
28   Francis, America  
29   Zamelis, Madelyn E2021   
Senior Mixed Saber:    18 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barra, Emiliano E2022  D2022 
2   Ashby, Ethan C2020   
3   Eyre, Braden E2022 
3   Seal, Julie C2018   
5   Williams, Lukas  
6   Jensen, Shelby  
7   Barlow, Christopher E2021   
8   Kotov, Leonid B2022   
9   Sun, David  
10   Smith, Brandon D2018   
11   Schoonover, William  
12   Madsen, Eric  
13   Merriam, Isaiah  
14   Allan, Pete  
15   Whitesides, Abby E2021   
16   Jones, Dominic  
17   Feeney, Michael  
18   Gravis, Martin  
06/11/2022
Wasatch Fencing Club: Kaysville, UT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.