Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2022 Show-Me State Games

Unrated Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lyon, Cameron E2022 
2   Nagel, August  
3   Lawless, Elizabeth  
3   Yang, Kayden  
5   Maliszewski, Charlie  
6   Bogner, Adin  
7   Yang, Kevin  
8   Coudal, Riley  
Mixed Epee:    17 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Beach, John B2022   
2   Baird, Matthew C2021  C2022 
3   Gregory, Abram A2019   
3   Brown, Lucas C2022 
5   Lee, Geongsik C2019   
6   Hart, Jackson B2021   
7   Armbruster, David C2018   
8   Christian, Brandon E2022 
9   Lyon, Cameron  
10   Schonberg, Peter  
11   Menne, Chris D2021   
12   Lagemann, Kurt E2022   
13   Bogner, Adin  
14   Ehren, Mesa  
15   Nagel, August  
16   Giocolo, David  
17   Maliszewski, Charlie  
Mixed Foil:    24 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choe, Keean E2022  D2022 
2   Boyko, Miles D2022   
3   Zhao, Bowen D2022   
3   Mette, Russell E2022   
5   Kokker, Thomas E2022   
6   Stanton, Richard  
7   Wright, Leo E2022   
8   Lee, Geongsik E2021   
9   Howard, Colton D2021   
10   Menne, Chris  
11   Ehren, Mesa E2022   
12   Beames, Brandon  
13   Hand, Keith  
14   Kaiser, Katherine  
15   Schonberg, Peter  
16   Eldridge, David  
17   Edwards, Anthony  
18   Lagemann, Kurt  
19   Barton, Leo  
20   Jeffries, Angie  
21   Brown, Lucas  
22   Henman, Emily  
23   Henman, Grace  
24   Salley, Bryan E2020   
Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bloodworth, Drake D2022   
2   Menne, Chris E2022   
3   Altheimer, Holly  
3   Woode, Charles (CJ)  
5   Brown, Lucas  
6   Eldridge, David  
Mixed Team Epee:    4 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  CHUCK E CHEESE
    Beach, John
    Gregory, Abram
    Howard, Colton
2  CHICKEN LEGS
    Baird, Matthew
    Hart, Jackson
    Lyon, Cameron
3  BOBO WILLIS
    Coltrain, Don
    Self, Benjamin
    Bogner, Adin
4  TOYS R US
    Lee, Geongsik
    Ehren, Mesa
    Lagemann, Kurt
    Schonberg, Peter
07/23/2022 - 07/24/2022
Eliot Battle Elementary School: Columbia, MO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.