Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2022 Frazzini Open

Unrated Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gistover, Noah  
2   Abbott, Autumn  
3   Fergus, Nolan  
3   Shoemaker, Oliver  
5   Sleder, Steven  
Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Limer, Avi C2022   
2   Stoeckel, Sofia C2021   
3   Schroeder, Karl D2022 
3   Boles, Savvianna D2022   
5   Robbins, Christopher B2019   
6   Takata, Ben D2022   
7   Boles, Sophia D2022   
8   Ozanne, Jeffrey E2022   
9   Buenaflor, Jeffrey  
10   Honek, Kyle  
11   Peterson, Clio  
12   Mohamed, Faisa  
13   Schliep, Anna D2018   
14   Araye, Nasro  
15   Shoemaker, Oliver  
16   Abbott, Autumn  
17   Gistover, Noah  
18   Kuhn, Jeffrey  
Unrated Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hokanson, Braddock  
2   Sveda, Emily  
3   Fergus, Nolan  
3   Gistover, Noah  
5   Glover, George  
6   Abbott, Autumn  
7   Marino, Michael  
8   Nelson, Melissa  
9   Martin, Carolyn  
Mixed Foil:    22 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sinha, Verdhaan D2020  D2022 
2   Olson, Emerson E2021  E2022 
3   Chez, Nolan E2022 
3   Fechtmeyer, Theodore E2022 
5   Velazquez, Rosa E2019   
6   Schoenack, Noah E2022   
7   Kaestner, Joshua E2019   
8   Robbins, Christopher E2021   
9   Schoenack, Jason E2022   
10   Cihlar, Elle E2019   
11   McKinley, Luke  
12   Wakeham, Paul  
13   Wakeham, Timothy  
14   Gistover, Noah  
15   Glover, George  
16   Buenaflor, Jeffrey  
17   Schroeder, Karl  
18   Hokanson, Braddock  
19   Croom, Tucker  
20   Sethre, Traci  
21   Abbott, Autumn  
22   Sveda, Emily  
Unrated Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kaestner, Joshua  
2   Docter, Samantha  
3   Sleder, Steven  
3   Sturges, Blake  
5   Gistover, Noah  
Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Robinson, Stella E2021  E2022 
2   Todd, Peregrine E2019   
3   Docter, Samantha  
3   Robbins, Christopher  
5   Moran, William  
6   Kaestner, Joshua  
7   Gistover, Noah  
8   Hasday Erbsen, Sarah  
04/23/2022 - 04/24/2022
University of Minnesota Rec/Well Center: North Gym: Minneapolis, MN
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.