Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Summer National Qualifiers - MN 2021/22

Y14 Men's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Men's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Naidl, Josiah  
2   Lockwood, Jacob  
3   Hashmi, Mushaf  
4   Phonprasansack, Grayson  
5   Howland, Jonas  
6   Glover, George  
7   Menasco, Juliun  
8   Tortorello, Bear  
9   Kirris, Elijah  
10   Peake, Lucas  
Y14 Men's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Women's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Nwokocha, Chizo  
Y14 Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Madsen, Lindsey  
2   Ishanova, Sofia  
3   Kang, Marian  
4   Bullard, Sydney  
Y14 Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    17 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jensen, Daniel D2019  C2022 
2   Ozanne, Jeffrey E2022  D2022 
3   Zheng, Jerry D2022 
4   Limer, Avi C2022   
5   Castle, Aaron C2021   
6   Benford, Kailan D2022   
7   Mohamed, Sabir E2022 
8   Bissen, Quinn D2022   
9   Honek, Kyle  
10   Takata, Ben D2022   
11   Argue, Simon  
12   Mohamed, Ahmed  
13   Schroeder, Karl D2022   
14   Stone, Kenneth  
15   Shoemaker, Oliver  
16   Goin, Maxwell  
17   Kuhn, Jeffrey  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    24 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wittenberg, Jackson C2019   
2   Olson, Emerson E2022   
3   Chez, Nolan E2022   
4   Wakeham, Paul E2022 
5   Schoenack, Noah E2022   
5   Watkins, Christian E2020   
7   Robbins, Christopher E2021   
8   Schoenack, Jason E2022   
9   Wakeham, Timothy  
10   Martin, William  
11   Mohamed, Ahmed  
12   Brewner, Ethan  
13   McKinley, Luke  
14   Nordman, Aaron  
15   Schroeder, Karl  
16   Gistover, Noah  
17   Glover, George  
18   Cunniff, Joe  
19   Phonprasansack, Grayson  
20   Berscheid, Arthur  
21   Lockwood, Jacob  
22   Giebler, Lucas  
23   Neas, Derek  
24   Nelson, Kristofer  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Schwiebert, Harrison  
2   Robbins, Christopher  
3   Moran, William  
4   Bouska, Christopher  
5   Gistover, Noah  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Flanigan, Kendra E2021  E2022 
2   Peterson, Clio  
3   Nwokocha, Chizo  
4   Mohamed, Faisa  
5   Araye, Nasro  
6   Nelson, Gwendolyn E2020   
7   Chafee, Val  
8   Kaseno, Sophia  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Grace E2022   
2   Stone, Colleen  
3   Madsen, Lindsey  
4   McLaurin, Semini  
5   Velazquez, Rosa E2019   
6   Sethre, Traci  
7   Nelson, Gwendolyn  
8   Abbott, Autumn  
9   Tortorello, Beatrix  
10   Kim, Claire  
11   Kelley, Sophia  
12   Ishanova, Sofia  
13   Sveda, Emily  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Freedman, Amelia E2020   
2   Todd, Peregrine E2019   
3   Preimesberger, Elaine  
4   Hasday Erbsen, Sarah  
05/22/2022
Center for Blade Arts: Minneapolis, MN
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.