Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2022 Colorado Division Y14, DivII/III Qualifier

Y14 Men's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bleicher, Simon E2022   
2   Buergisser, Tae  
3   Nofziger, Bennett  
4   Sun, Neo  
Y14 Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Barden, Cooper  
3 Lee, Jayden  
3 Sun, Neo  
Y14 Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Ermakov, Semeon  
3 Fox, Gavin  
3 Rojas, Alejandro  
Y14 Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Wang, Zoe  
2 Zhu, Riley  
Y14 Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Roush, Rowynn  
3 Seybold, Emma  
3 Babb, Cicely  
Y14 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Dudnick, Morgan  
3 Schoew, Margot  
3 Vinogorova, Sofiia  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harr, Carver C2021   
2   Peterson, Matthew D2022   
3   Shull, Marc D2020   
4   Buergisser, Kai  
5   McCown, Ronan D2021   
6   Bleicher, Simon E2022   
7   Guerrero, Gonzalo C2018   
D & Under Senior Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Bleicher, Simon E2022   
3 McKillop, Matthew  
3 Niemiec, Mark  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Peterson, Matthew E2022   
2   McCown, Ronan D2022   
3   Stinson, Tucker  
4   Nofziger, Bennett E2022   
5   Guerrero, Gonzalo  
D & Under Senior Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cancio, Alejandro  
2   Freden, Matthew D2018   
3   Niemiec, Mark  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Houtz, Mitchell E2022   
2   Ferguson, Constantine  
3   Ells, Eddie E2022   
4   Zoller, Matt E2022   
5   Bonn-Elchoness, Peter E2022   
6   Strong, Joshua  
7   Fox, Gavin  
D & Under Senior Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bonn-Elchoness, Peter E2022   
2   Zoller, Matt E2022   
3   Fox, Gavin  
4   Strong, Joshua  
5   Craig, Randall  
6   Elchoness, David  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Cabanis, Eliza  
3 Haney, Kim E2022   
3 Lewis, Rachel  
D & Under Senior Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Cabanis, Eliza  
2 Haney, Kim E2022   
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Roloff, Katarina E2020   
D & Under Senior Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Babb, Cicely  
2 Roloff, Katarina E2020   
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Buhay, Kirsten  
3 Dudnick, Morgan  
3 Schoew, Margot  
D & Under Senior Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Zaretsky, Arielle