Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: ISUFC Frosty

Mixed Epee:    30 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gust, Jadyn C2022 
2   Takata, Ben D2021  D2022 
3   Musel, Daniel C2022   
3   Robinson, Matthew D2021  D2022 
5   Timmons, Sarah C2018   
6   Eaheart, Brennan E2022 
7   Johnstone, Mathew D2022   
8   Tenhundfeld, Jack E2022 
9   Rieck, Brennan  
10   Bissen, Quinn  
11   Grimaldi, Evalina  
12   Stefan, Matt  
13   Stanley, Patrick  
14   Oldham, Nick  
15   Schliep, Anna D2018   
16   Clark, Douglas E2021   
17   Benda, Campbell  
18   Celsi, Nick E2020   
19   Johnstone, Natasha  
20   Cordes, Marshall  
21   Kuhn, Jeffrey  
22   Prieskorn, Morgan  
23   Mundy, Isaiah  
24   Bichel, Adam  
25   Wittkofski, Madison  
26   Dervin, Zoe  
27   Hedrick, Abigale  
28   Schildroth, Samantha  
29   Eulenstein, Chantal  
30   Meerdink, Kara  
Mixed Foil:    25 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Janecek, Josiah D2021  D2022 
2   Robinson, Matthew E2021  E2022 
3   Schoenack, Noah E2022 
3   Marvin, David E2021  E2022 
5   Schroeder, Karl  
6   Sethre, Traci  
7   Schoenack, Jason E2022   
8   Eaheart, Brennan  
9   Decker, Evan D2022   
10   Kennedy, Michael E2022   
11   Kaestner, Joshua E2019   
12   Schneider, Zeke  
13   Sokolik, Lucas E2022   
14   Ferguson, Isaiah  
15   Rieck, Brennan  
16   Stanley, Patrick  
17   Abbott, Autumn  
18   Berscheid, Arthur  
19   Yenger, Bradley  
20   Scace, Kendra  
21   Vaggalis, Denny  
22   Bichel, Adam  
23   Berg, Stephanie  
24   Rushdy, Isabelle  
25   Sveda, Emily  
Mixed Saber:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Levi B2022   
2   Miller, Mattea C2020   
3   Kokkin, John C2020   
3   Johnstone, Mathew  
5   Gust, Asher E2020   
6   Karmelich, Matt E2021   
7   Docter, Samantha  
8   Bichel, Adam  
9   Stillman, Jack  
10   Smalley, Luke  
11   LoPiccolo, Laura  
12   Mundy, Isaiah  
13   Junk, Heather  
14   Evers, Kyle  
Women's Epee:    15 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Grimaldi, Evalina E2022 
2   Dervin, Zoe  
3   Timmons, Sarah C2018   
3   Schliep, Anna D2018   
5   Johnstone, Natasha  
6   Eulenstein, Chantal  
7   Junk, Heather  
8   Berg, Stephanie  
9   Hedrick, Abigale  
10   Scace, Kendra  
11   Schildroth, Samantha  
12   Rushdy, Isabelle  
13   Wittkofski, Madison  
14   Meerdink, Kara  
15   Prieskorn, Morgan  
Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Grace E2022 
2   Sethre, Traci  
3   Berg, Stephanie  
3   Sveda, Emily  
5   Abbott, Autumn  
6   Scace, Kendra  
7   Wittkofski, Madison  
8   Rushdy, Isabelle  
Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   LoPiccolo, Laura E2022 
2   Docter, Samantha  
3   Junk, Heather  
3   Wittkofski, Madison  
5   Scace, Kendra  
6   Rushdy, Isabelle  
04/02/2022 - 04/03/2022
Iowa State University Beyer Hall: Ames, IA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.