Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: W&M Conomikes-Gutenberg Open 2022

D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    19 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Converse, Warren D2018  D2022 
2   Ruban, Misha E2020  E2022 
3   Schapiro, Jake D2021   
3   Golart, Alexis D2022   
5   Coughlin, Nolan  
6   Hermes, Henry  
7   Zalewski, David  
8   Formy Duval, Christopher  
9   Powers, Meredith E2021   
10   Ruesta, Daniel D2021   
11   Dreher, Matthew  
12   Richardson, Katie  
13   Anderson, Alena E2021   
14   Mears, Caleb  
15   Ren, Tina (Yunyan)  
16   Hunter, Kingsley  
17   Greear, Colin  
18   Mann, Scott  
19   Smith, Gwyneth  
Senior Mixed Epee:    30 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ott, James C2021  B2022 
2   Coughlin, Nolan C2022 
3   Bagha, Armin B2020   
3   Woodley, Colin D2021  C2022 
5   Gresham, Sarah A2018   
6   Le, Tan C2021   
7   Gresham, Rebekah B2019   
8   Bampton, Nicholas C2021   
9   Joyner, Brian E2021  E2022 
10   Zook, Evan E2022   
11   Boylan, Nickolas E2022 
12   White, Myles E2022 
13   Schapiro, Jake D2021   
14   Tang, Justin  
15   Ruban, Misha E2020   
16   Sonvico, Jeremy  
17   Converse, Warren D2018   
18   Pan, Colin D2021   
19   Golart, Alexis D2022   
20   Smith, Ted E2020   
21   Zalewski, David  
22   Anderson, Sr., Danny E2021   
23   Hermes, Henry  
24   Martin, Garrett  
25   Anderson, Alena E2021   
26   Greear, Colin  
27   Nash, Liam  
28   Dickens, Thomas E2021   
29   Smith, Gwyneth  
30   Ren, Tina (Yunyan)  
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    29 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Galemore, Jonathan D2022  C2022 
2   Formy Duval, Christopher D2022   
3   Semp, Iain E2021  D2022 
3   Moorhouse, Emmett E2021  D2022 
5   Smigrodzki, Nymeria D2021   
5   Price, Owen E2021  E2022 
7   Mahnken, Thomas G. D2018   
8   Hayes, Nathan E2022 
9   Edralin, Alexander Jordan E2019   
10   Mahnken, Thomas P. E2018   
11   Roberts, Zachary  
12   Edralin II, Chadwick  
13   Reeder, Nicholas  
14   Miles, Pam  
15   Rountree, Andrew  
16   Kasper, Lucia  
17   Ferguson, Sam  
18   Ogle, Ian  
19   Mears, Caleb  
20   Thomas, Ryan  
21   Paquette, Emily  
22   Uhrich, Reese  
23   Delannes-Molka, Daniel  
24   Hill, Ian  
25   Kronauge, Andersen  
26   Crum, Elayne  
27   Wilson, Reagan  
28   Burnside, Caden  
Senior Mixed Foil:    32 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Converse, Warren C2021  C2022 
2   Rountree, Rob C2021   
3   Hayes, Nathan D2022 
3   Powers, Meredith C2021   
5   Klyczek, Andrew C2022   
6   Galemore, Jonathan D2022   
7   Hsieh, Sabrina E2021  E2022 
8   Edralin II, Chadwick E2022 
9   Smigrodzki, Nymeria D2021   
10   McKevitt, Caitlin D2021   
11   Hsieh, Rebecca D2021   
12   Semp, Iain E2021   
13   Formy Duval, Christopher D2022   
14   Price, Owen E2021   
15   Edralin, Alexander Jordan E2019   
16   Bashpanov, Timur E2020   
17   Moorhouse, Emmett E2021   
18   Mahnken, Thomas P. E2018   
19   Stone, Madelyn E2021   
20   Roberts, Zachary  
21   Kasper, Lucia  
22   Tsai, Caleb  
23   Paquette, Emily  
24   Thomas, Ryan  
25   Isaacson, Bjorn E2022   
26   Ferguson, Sam  
27   Uhrich, Reese  
28   Klein, Swan  
29   Delannes-Molka, Daniel  
30   Ragab, Farah  
31   Jones, Dylan  
32   Slack, Charlie  
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    25 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baldwin, Michael E2022  D2022 
2   Fenker, Will D2021   
3   Ruban, Misha E2021  E2022 
3   Boylan, Nickolas E2021  E2022 
5   Clark, Keagan E2021   
6   Kirchmaier, Charlie  
7   Lin, Felix  
8   Ott, Alexander E2022   
9   Boyd, Luke  
10   Smith, Ted  
11   Lee, Matthew  
12   Newton, Alexander  
13   Walker, Terra  
14   Dreyer, Nadia D2020   
14   Dreher, Matthew  
16   D'Orazio, Sofia E2019   
17   Zessin, Michael  
18   Yohn, Cort  
19   Watts, Liam  
20   Cassidy, Connor  
21   Oliver, Isaac  
22   Rosado, Leah  
23   Chaves, Kobey  
23   Abu-Ajaj, Mohamed  
25   Kennedy, Aidan  
Senior Mixed Saber:    20 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ruban, Misha E2021  D2022 
2   Fenker, Will D2021   
3   Baldwin, Michael E2022   
3   Clark, Keagan E2021  E2022 
5   Boylan, Nickolas E2021   
6   Javaid, Khalfan E2022   
7   D'Orazio, Sofia E2019   
8   Cassidy, Connor  
9   Zessin, Michael  
10   Dreyer, Nadia D2020   
11   Lin, Felix  
12   Uribe, David  
13   Ohashi, Jax  
14   Ferguson, Kendal  
15   Kennedy, Aidan  
16   Le Gouellec, Isabelle  
17   Cayaban, Chance  
18   Beaumont, Peyton  
19   Elpurnomo, Aldrin  
20   Chaves, Kobey  
02/26/2022 - 02/27/2022
William & Mary Adair Gym: Williamsburg, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.