Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Capitol City Youth Classic

Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tvrdy, Henry  
2   Johnson, Harper  
3   Stenka, Xander  
3   Williams, Levi  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Handelman, Charlotte  
2   Stenka, Xander  
3   Triplett, Dean  
3   Williams, Levi  
5   Bao, Amelia  
6   Cosgrove, Charlie  
7   Johnson, Harper  
8   Wiley, Landon  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tvrdy, Henry  
2   Williams, Levi  
3   Cosgrove, Louis  
3   Vesper, Rowan  
5   Doss, Luna  
6   Johnson, Harper  
7   Wiley, Landon  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Caldwell, Caroline  
2   Cosgrove, Franklin  
3   Wilson, Libertad  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Forgione, Luigi  
2   McConkey, Tristan  
3   Sun, Angela  
3   Ockinga, Maddox  
5   Headley, Lillian  
6   Handelman, Charlotte  
7   Purcell, Brennen  
8   Ritchie, Jude  
9   Nuss, Thomas  
10   Cosgrove, Franklin  
11   Wilson, Libertad  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nuss, Thomas  
2   Varenhorst-Wohlers, Aiden  
3   Ritchie, Jude  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Murphy, Aidan  
2   Coleman, Ian  
3   Carpenter, Kat  
3   Rogalla, Ben  
5   Borst, Brevan  
6   Painter, Samantha  
7   Caldwell, Caroline  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Campbell, Griffin  
2   Hoffman, Isaac  
3   Carpenter, Kat  
3   McConkey, Tristan  
5   Anderson, Mai  
6   Hansen, Barrett  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Murphy, Aidan E2021   
2   Hoffman, Isaac  
3   Painter, Samantha  
Junior (U19) Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Coleman, Marcus  
2   Coleman, Ian  
3   Murphy, Aidan  
3   Wilson, Greg  
5   Miller, Reid  
Junior (U19) Mixed Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Coleman, Marcus  
2   Thawn, Siam  
3   Miller, Reid  
Junior (U19) Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Murphy, Aidan E2021   
2   Thawn, Siam  
04/23/2022 - 04/24/2022
Gateway Mall: Lincoln, NE
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.