Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: AFM Youth Epee Cup - Event #3

Y8 Mixed Epee:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mansuy, Pearl  
2   Khushraj, Rohan  
3   Borovikov, Sasha  
3   Cayetano, Audrey  
5   Xu, Chenyu  
6   Tubaltsev, Evan  
7   Fu, Shannon  
8   Kwon, Kaylin  
9   Li, Allison  
10   Zhao, Ellie  
11   Huang, Alexander  
12   Lee, Daniel  
13   Li, Anna  
14   Darji, Dev  
15   Balucan, Gabriel  
16   Vijay, Vaishnavi  
17   Zhang, William  
18   Novoselov, Roman  
19   Yu, Jiaming  
20   Cheng, Elaine  
21   Ye, Andrew  
22   Ren, Mark  
23   Campbell, Everett  
24   Pikusova, Alyssa  
25   Sriram, Jhaanvi  
26   Henderson, Ella  
27   Matusow, Brandon  
28   Cho, Lincoln  
29   Bosworth-Williams, Vincent  
30   Wang, Yvonne  
31   Teachworth, Miranda  
32   Qin, Poksze Clara  
Y10 Men's Epee:    29 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Sangwook  
2   Mana, Sameer  
3   Srikanth, Hariharan  
3   Jao, Aaron  
5   Zhu, Owen  
6   Wong, Alexander  
7   Xie, Andrew  
8   Su, Samuel  
9   Ding, Max  
10   Balucan, Gabriel  
11   Balucan, Caelus  
12   Millikan, Aaron  
13   Niczewicz, Charles  
14   Hua, Nolan  
15   Lo, Stefan  
16   Wong, Aaron  
17   Xie, Elon  
18   Garmash, Vladik  
19   Khushraj, Rohan  
20   Armstrong, Hendry  
21   Quan, Leo  
22   Tubaltsev, Evan  
23   Luo, Alvin (Yueyang)  
24   James, Kaden  
25   Song, Joshua  
26   Congistre, John  
26   Hong, Austin  
28   Gautam, Arvin  
29   Guo, Luke  
Y10 Women's Epee:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hankins, Morgan  
2   Gierat-Katz, Izabella  
3   Miyoshi, Kylie  
3   Fischbein, Quinley  
5   Li, Chelsea  
6   Ren, Ivanka  
7   Huang, Isabel  
8   Zhao, Emma  
9   Button, Phoebe  
10   Wang, Nicole  
11   Cho, Dana  
12   Vijay, Vaishnavi  
13   Yu, Xintong  
14   Chen, Zizhou (Julia)  
15   Elbaghdady, Laila  
16   Xu, Chenyu  
17   Zhao, Ellie  
17   Cho, Jacey  
19   Kleiner, Sophia  
20   Fu, Shannon  
21   Cho, Seren  
22   Gopinath, Tanya  
23   Kwong, Maika  
Y12 Men's Epee:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Sangwook  
2   Choi, Zachary  
3   Li, Yunji  
3   Claes, Thomas  
5   Wu, Steven  
6   Hargreaves, Ryan  
7   Mana, Arnav  
8   Wagholikar, Prathit  
9   Guo, Woody  
10   Leung, Dylan  
11   Kofman, David  
12   Yuan, Hanyi  
13   Ma, Ryan  
14   Qiao, James  
15   Li, Ryan  
16   Buenaventura, Camden  
17   Fu, Adrian  
18   Akhmedianov, Timur  
19   Wong, Vansen  
20   Kolhe, Tanish  
21   Zhang, Matthew  
21   Wang, Devin  
23   Mana, Sameer  
24   Wong, Alexander  
24   Grygorenko, Artem  
26   Stream, Logan  
27   Xie, Elon  
28   Tseng, Cedric  
29   Banerjee, Jagrav  
30   Niczewicz, Charles  
Y12 Women's Epee:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Ariel E2022   
2   Wang, Jessie E2022   
3   Radov, Una  
3   Hankins, Morgan  
5   Lee, Valerie  
6   Patterson, Liliya  
7   Lee, Emma  
8   Lin, Isabel  
9   Li, Yunxuan  
10   Kwon, Genevie  
11   Gillis-Pade, Neallie  
12   Lee, Emily  
12   Miyoshi, Kylie  
14   Teachworth, Samantha  
15   Hsieh, Sarah  
16   Wu, Jalyn  
17   Gariney, Tanvi  
18   Lee, Grace  
19   Zhao, Emma  
20   Cho, Dana  
21   Cho, Seren  
22   Zhang, Rose  
23   Yu, Xintong  
24   Chen, Zizhou (Julia)  
Y14 Men's Epee:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liang, Eric  
2   Su, Oliver  
3   Liu, Noah  
3   Huston, Riley  
5   Ng, Biwon  
6   Higgins, Calvin  
7   Rufanov, Maxim  
8   Mana, Arnav  
9   Wagholikar, Prathit  
10   Fan, Jordan  
11   Chaudhuri, Kabir  
12   Namboori, Abhinav  
13   Claes, Lucas  
14   Fu, Adrian  
15   Deng, Andes  
16   Secondine, James  
17   Chaudhary, Rohan  
18   Ma, Ryan  
19   Guo, Woody  
20   Eckman, Bjorn  
Y14 Women's Epee:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wang, Jessie E2022   
2   Mulagari, Swarasai  
3   Xu, Celina  
3   Lin, Ariel E2022   
5   Salistra, Emilia  
6   Kwon, Genevie  
7   Ma, Ashley  
8   Kurupath, Durga  
9   Zolnikov, Alina  
10   James, Ashley  
11   Myers, Cal  
12   Gopinath, Tanishca  
13   Mathew, Noe  
14   Wu, Jalyn  
15   Lee, Alyssa  
16   Yang, Arianna  
17   Nazarenko, Sasha  
06/05/2022
AFM Sunnyvale: Sunnyvale, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.