Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Snowy Breeze Team Event

Y12 Mixed Team Epee:   
Place Team Members Club
Results not posted yet.
Y12 Mixed Team Foil:    5 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  The Four Musketeers
    Kang, Marian
    Bullard, Sydney
    Salmi-Bydalek, Ada
2  Yinghua Academy
    Menasco, Juliun
    Kwan, Victor
    Kirris, Elijah
3  The Elite
    DiFrank, Tae
    Howland, Jonas
    Difrank, Avery
3  Ballistics
    Martin, Wesley
    Smith, Henry
    Schauer, Jack
5  Minnetonka Youth Foil
    Jayanti, Anjali
    Totin, Maxwell
    Kronzer, Sophia
Senior Mixed Team Epee:    2 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  Super Spartan Soldiers
    Brooks, Mason
    Mishra, Milan
    Chafee, Val
    Nguyen, Maik
2  Purple People Eaters
    Anderson, Nora
    Stoeckel, Sofia
    Xiong, Angelica
Senior Mixed Team Foil:    12 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  Forward Motion Gang
    Mickelson, Jacob
    Murphy, Paddy
    Sinha, Verdhaan
2  The Foil Assassins
    Watkins, Christian
    Olson, Emerson
    Naidl, Josiah
3  Sasha's Amazing Students
    Pai, Dong-Ying
    Fechtmeyer, Theodore
    Kim, Claire
    Wang, Allan
4  Minnetonka Mad Men
    Chez, Nolan
    Martin, William
    Salita, Oliver
5  The Bloomington Body Snatchers
    Wakeham, Paul
    Wakeham, Timothy
    McKinley, Luke
6  The Fantastic Female Foil Fencers
    Velazquez, Rosa
    Cihlar, Elle
    Madsen, Lindsey
    Lindblom, Hannah
7  YELFC Team 2
    Sanders, Jack
    Nordman, Aaron
    Glover, George
8  Acceptionably Average
    Bissen, Quinn
    Brewner, Ethan
    Bersheid, AJ
9  Smells Like Team Spirit
    Ginzburg, Angelica
    Wang, Elina
    Nelson, Melissa
10  Aluminum Foils
    Criego, Natalie
    Bolognino, Kara
    Bejjam, Hannah
11  Parnassus Team 1
    Rydberg, Anders
    Suresh, Anjali
    Bolognino, Leah
12  The Minnetonka 4
    Tymchuck, Athena
    Lockwood, Jacob
    Lockwood, Joseph
    Underwood, Dyllan
Senior Mixed Team Saber:    4 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  The Second Team
    Luhman, Gabriel
    Schwiebert, Harrison
    Frost-Tibben, Nathan
2  Super Saber Squad
    Robinson, Stella
    Freedman, Amelia
    Todd, Peregrine
3  SPA Saber Squad
    Zenanko, Ryan
    Rose, Andrew
    Anderson, Will
    Miller, Soren
3  TBD
    Norton, Stephen
    Hasday Erbsen, Sarah
    Debertin, Beth
01/23/2022
Eden Prairie High School: Eden Prairie, MN
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.