Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Dynamo Youth "Welcome Back!" Tournament

Y8 Men's Epee:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shi, Warren  
2   Zhang, Chaoyi (Joey)  
3   Park, Lewis  
3   Wu, Mier  
5   Zhao, Kyle Zekai  
6   Luo, Antus  
7   Zoleta-Smith, Zarek  
8   Liu, Christoper  
9   Okhotnyy, Anton  
10   Tadzhyiev, Nikita  
11   Liu, Alrik  
12   Lee, Aiden  
13   Li, Bryan  
14   Niu, Alexrandre  
15   Jian, Austin  
16   Somani, Ilyaa  
Y8 Men's Foil:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Qu, Zhida(Richard)  
2   Li, Anthony  
3   Budovskyi, Denis  
3   Chak, Sheung Chi Shayden  
5   Chen, Steven  
6   Ma, Winston Ho Yin  
7   Zhang, Matthew  
8   Yam, Jayden  
9   Aiden, Zhang  
10   Yeung, Rhett  
11   Jiang, Justin Hugo  
12   Yin, Joseph  
13   Liu, Nicholas  
Y8 Women's Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Berestovitsky, Eva  
2 Chen, Stephanie Queena  
3 Du, Chelsea  
3 Du, Chloe  
5 Sun, Milly  
6 Jung, Irene  
7 Liu, Emma Shen  
8 Wu, Keira  
9 Jiang, Ziqi  
10 Chan, Samantha Jadie  
11 Yang, Arianna Augustine  
12 Li, Ariel  
Y8 Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Jiang, Ziqing  
2 Liu, Doris Zihan Zhou  
3 Linden, Nina Nackiewicz  
3 Sun, Sylvia Yuqi  
5 Zhang, Cindy Lexin  
6 Ai, Mirabelle  
Y10 Men's Epee:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shi, William  
2   Zheng, Tang (Timmy)  
3   Van Jaarsveld, Leo R. N.  
3   Shi, Warren  
5   Zhao, Michael  
6   Nemastil, Preston  
7   Wu, Mier  
8   Xu, Kelvin  
9   Jun, Noah  
10   Ni, Alan  
11   Zhang, Chaoyi (Joey)  
12   Yakovyshenko, Michael Alec  
13   Chen, Roger  
14   Lucas, William  
15   Li, Tsun Wa (Leo)  
16   Okhotnyy, Anton  
17   Rubin, Nathan  
18   Jiang, Aron  
19   Ma, Nolan  
Y10 Men's Foil:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hayes, Stewart  
2   Zhang, Raphael  
3   Yeung, Curtis  
3   Zhang, Albert Kwan Fei  
5   Qu, Zhida(Richard)  
6   Budovskyi, Denis  
7   Li, Edison (Minglan)  
8   Fang, Sero Xijie  
9   Wang, Kinston Jin Qiang  
10   Wang, Elmer  
11   Jun, Noah  
12   Aubertin, Princeton  
13   Jiang, Justin Hugo  
14   Yeung, Rhett  
15   Zhang, Jay  
16   Fung, Jace Yik Hang  
Y10 Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Zhang, Stephanie  
2 Xing, Keguan (Chloe)  
3 Nguyen, Renee  
3 Wang, Yi Wen (Zoe)  
5 Capreis, Cara  
6 Kang (Esther), Gyuri  
7 Wong, Hei Ting Marcia  
8 Liu, Annie Li Feng  
9 Huang, Margaret  
Y10 Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Zhang, Soleil  
2 Zhang, Lian  
3 Yeung, Eowyn  
3 Chen, Ashley  
5 Zhang, Lucy Zhilan  
6 O'Regan, Khloe Isobella  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    34 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rubin, Daniel  
2   Shan, Simon  
3   Sobus, Yanka  
3   Yue, Hongrui (Henry)  
5   Naemi, Barsam  
6   He, Yu Xiang (Harry)  
7   Kim, Minjae Haris  
8   Ren, Queena  
9   Zheng, Tang (Timmy)  
10   McClure, Samar  
11   Shen, Yongen  
12   Zhao, Michael  
13   Tran, Gabriel  
14   Jiang, Aaron Fei Ran  
15   Wang, Aaron  
16   Kang, Seungri (Victoria)  
17   Aleksandrova, Kristin  
18   Dong, Leo Hai Yi  
18   Dietz, Adam  
18   Li, Alexis Makayla  
21   Mok, Aidan  
22   Kollar, Lelle  
23   Li, Claire  
24   Tran, Xavier  
25   Lam, Zachary  
26   Karpov, Alex  
27   Liu, Annika  
28   Foster, Hudson  
29   Samudio, Emma  
30   Fung, Karina  
31   Qiu, William Yu Bo  
32   Rubin, Nathan  
33   Yun, Jasmin  
34   Shen, Jiaxin  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Budovskyi, Borys  
2   Chung, Ethan  
3   Yu, Kinton  
3   Gu, Maggie  
5   Dong, Quintin  
6   Fetecau, Ilinca  
7   Yeung, Curtis  
8   Liu, Leo Baiheng  
9   Zhang, Soleil  
10   Zhang, Raphael  
11   Hu, Jenna  
12   Hayes, Stewart  
13   Miao, Aaron  
14   Zhang, Albert Kwan Fei  
15   Qu, Zhida(Richard)  
16   Jiang, Grace  
17   Li, Gabriel  
18   Chen, Ashley  
19   Zhang, Lian  
20   Fang, Sero Xijie  
21   Yeung, Eowyn  
22   Li, Edison (Minglan)  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wong, Adrian  
2   Yu, Jason  
3   Chan, Kin Ting Ian  
3   Wei, Matt  
5   Budovskyi, Borys  
6   Zhang, Soleil  
7   Leung, Mei Hang (Danise)  
8   Hayes, Stewart  
9   Hayes, Nadia  
10   Talasila, Arush  
11   Pu, Claire  
12   Fetecau, Ilinca  
13   Gu, Maggie  
14   Dong, Quintin  
15   Chung, Ethan  
16   Zhang, Matthew  
17   Sohetskaya, Stephania  
18   Hu, Jenna  
19   Yu, Kinton  
20   Liu, Leo Baiheng  
21   Zhang, Frank  
22   Liu, Linda Xinyuan  
Y14 Men's Epee:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wong, Adrian  
2   Wong, Chi Ho  
3   Shang, ZiQin  
3   Rubin, Daniel  
5   Pang, Lucas  
6   Xie, Jingqi (Steven)  
7   Lu, Ivan  
8   Guo, Yao Qian  
9   Zhang, Joe  
10   Miao, Ziyan (Andrew)  
10   Jiang, Zichang (Leon)  
12   Bold, Garid  
13   Erdman, Lucas  
14   Kao, Yishane  
15   Lussier, Lucas  
16   Wang, Jensen  
17   Su, Andy  
18   Grant, Henry  
19   Kim, Minjae Haris  
20   Bak, Domenic  
21   Wang, Aaron  
22   He, Yu Xiang (Harry)  
23   Tamari, Arel  
23   Mok, Aidan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Daher, Yasmine  
2   Tambellini, Savannah  
3   Tang, Raeka Ruirui  
3   Liu, Angel Baihan  
5   Xu, Bonnie Jiali  
6   Li, Clara  
7   Elghazouly, Lamar Tamer Adel  
8   Li, Alexis Makayla  
9   Shen, Yongen  
10   Aleksandrova, Kristin  
11   Pang, Ashley  
12   Duhs, Chloe  
13   Zeng, Tecna  
14   Zhang, Mingmeng (Vera)  
11/20/2021 - 11/21/2021
Dynamo Fencing Club Richmond: Richmond , BC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.