Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Ga Division 2021 J. O. Qualifier

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   O’Connor, Riley D2021   
2   Baskin, Miles D2021   
3   Sarikonda, Akhil E2021   
4   Berkowitz, Jeffrey D2021   
5   Scharf, Ryan E2021   
6   Modulla, Yathin E2021   
7   Ormes, Hudson  
8   Arun, Vikhyat  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Mahapatra, Samarth E2021   
2 Shankwiler, Christopher  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pullen, Ayah E2021   
2   Bybee, Lucy D2021   
3   Park, Judy E2021   
4   Nguyen, Audrey D2021   
5   Barclay, Khyri E2021   
6   Mihill, Margaret  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Lemus-Iakovidou, Alexandra E2021   
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jackson, James D2021   
2   Berkowitz, Jeffrey D2021   
3   Modulla, Yathin E2021   
4   Parnas, Ely C2020   
5   Scharf, Ryan E2021   
6   Schernikau, Jack E2021   
7   O’Connor, Riley D2021   
8   Jaafar, Omar B2021   
9   Baskin, Miles D2021   
10   Sarikonda, Akhil E2021   
11   Aplin, Canyon D2021   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Greenbaum, Ian C2021   
2   Lu, Caleb D2021   
3   Xue, Alexander C2021   
4   Mahapatra, Samarth E2021   
5   Shankwiler, Christopher  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Judy E2021   
2   Nguyen, Audrey D2021   
3   Patil, Amulya E2021   
4   Barclay, Khyri E2021   
5   Pullen, Ayah E2021   
6   Bybee, Lucy D2021   
7   Mihill, Margaret  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Baker, Amelia E2021   
2 Chen, Kevy  
11/27/2021 - 11/28/2021
Augusta Fencers Club: Augusta, GA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.