Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: LI Div JO Qualifier 2022

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Longstreet, Jeffrey  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Doctor, Aidan D2019   
2   Kalipersad, Neil D2021   
3   Wang, Julang  
4   Sze, Benjamin  
5   Dalberg, Anders  
5   Lindemann, Marc  
7   Jia, Jingyu  
8   Pedersen, Charles  
9   Wei, Qian  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weber, Mattias  
2   Cusumano, Neal  
3   Ryan, Kai  
4   Shelmidine, Cole  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Santana, Mia E2021   
2   Zou, Jiayi  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Levy, Avery E2021   
2   Lin, Victoria E2020   
3   Hunt, Abigal E2021   
4   Rohring, Anna E2020   
5   Tan, Junqi  
6   Dalberg, Meadow  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Birnstill, Reese  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lurvey, Samuel D2021   
2   Longstreet, Jeffrey  
3   Riccobono, Matthew  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Doctor, Aidan D2019   
2   Kalipersad, Neil D2021   
3   Sze, Benjamin  
4   Plastaras, Trey E2021   
5   Pedersen, Charles  
6   Lindemann, Marc  
7   Dalberg, Anders  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weber, Mattias  
2   Ryan, Kai  
3   Shelmidine, Cole  
4   Cusumano, Neal  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Santana, Mia E2021   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Levy, Avery E2021   
2   Hunt, Abigal E2021   
3   Lin, Victoria E2020   
4   Rohring, Anna E2020   
5   Dalberg, Meadow  
6   Liu, Long  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Horan, Alexa D2021   
2   Birnstill, Reese  
11/21/2021
Mission Fencing Center: Rocky Point, NY
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.