Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NC Junior Olympic Qualifers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Slough, Sean  
2   Ross, Connor  
3   Ruiz, Jayden  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Slough, Sean E2019   
2   Rose, Ben B2021   
3   Bernabe, Rafael D2021   
4   O'Dea, Ryan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chaves, Matthew E2019   
2   Hu, Christopher  
3   Sun, Ziyao  
4   Mol, Justin  
5   Hil, Spencer  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Alexander, Amelia E2021   
2   Nieman, Aubrey  
3   Nieman, Anjolie  
4   Plaza, Gloria  
5   Burdoo, Nora  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Datla, Meha E2021   
2   Owens, Elise  
3   Armstrong, Olivia  
4   Gabay, Catherine  
5   Krings, Sasha  
6   Dhulipala, Aparna  
7   Sunman, Rory  
8   Rayle, Ava  
9   Vergara, Jaden Reese  
10   He, Katherine  
11   Burdoo, Nora  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wunnava, Elina  
2   Carter, Keely  
3   Wunnava, Ellora  
4   Gerasimova, Valeria  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilcox, Alexander E2021   
2   Slough, Sean  
3   Ruiz, Jayden  
4   Ross, Connor  
5   Kappes, Kevin  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rose, Ben B2021   
2   Bernabe, Rafael D2021   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hu, Christopher E2021 
2   Mol, Spencer E2019   
3   Chaves, Matthew E2019   
4   Lyon, Drew E2021   
5   Mol, Justin  
6   Sun, Ziyao  
7   Hil, Spencer  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Milewski, Nicole B2021   
2   Alexander, Amelia E2021   
3   Nieman, Aubrey  
4   Nieman, Anjolie  
5   Gosart, Hailee  
6   Ozboz, Almira  
7   Burdoo, Nora  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Datla, Meha E2021   
2   Datla, Medha D2021   
3   Rayle, Ava  
4   Vergara, Jaden Reese  
5   Owens, Elise  
6   Gabay, Catherine  
7   Dhulipala, Aparna  
8   He, Katherine  
9   Krings, Sasha  
10   Hooper, Melissa  
11   Morkos, Elinor  
12   Burdoo, Nora  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wunnava, Elina  
2   Carter, Keely  
3   Gerasimova, Valeria  
4   Wang, Caroline  
11/20/2021 - 11/21/2021
Apex Fencing Academy: Apex, NC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.